Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Холецкая Яна | 03.06.1996 | 155 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС) |
2 | Скрипник Наталья | 1996 | 150 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченко АВ Захаров РА) |
3 | Швецова Евгения | 16.04.1997 | 150 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
4 | Погорелова Елена | 1996 | 145 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченков АВ) |
4 | Ахматьянова Алина | 16.01.1997 | 145 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
6 | Гайдук Алена | 03.06.1996 | 140 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Андреевы МВ АН Бикбулатова ОГ) |
7 | Черных Анастасия | 21.05.1997 | 140 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
8 | Кузнецова Элина | 11.08.1997 | 140 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
9 | Довбенко Лиза | 1996 | 140 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
10 | Толмачева Анастасия | 1996 | 135 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Казачук АБ) |
11 | Гайдук Алена | 03.06.1996 | 135 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Андреевы МВ АН Бикбулатова ОГ) |
12 | Осипова Анастасия | 1997 | 135 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
13 | Шихова Виктория | 11.12.1996 | 130 | (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
14 | Булыгина Екатерина | 1997 | 125 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
15 | Белова Ольга | 29.03.1998 | 125 | (Андреевы МВ АН) |
16 | Галеева Лера | 1997 | 120 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алюшева Валерия | 15.09.1994 | 170 | Самара ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреевы ВМ ОП) |
2 | Фахрутдинова Алина | 08.03.1994 | 165 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
3 | Дзоциева Екатерина | 17.07.1995 | 160 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ) |
4 | Журило Татьяна | 29.09.1994 | 160 | Миасс СДЮСШОР №1 (Богдановы) |
5 | Холецкая Яна | 03.06.1996 | 155 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС) |
6 | Семенова Анастасия | 21.03.1994 | 155 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ) |
7 | Скрипник Наталья | 1996 | 150 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченко АВ Захаров РА) |
8 | Густомясова Лариса | 09.10.1995 | 150 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
9 | Васильева Евгения | 1995 | 145 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
10 | Аскерова Алина | 1994 | 145 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
11 | Чернышова Евгения | 1994 | 145 | Миасс СДЮСШОР №1 (Пермякова ЕП Чернышев ВИ) |
12 | Алеханова Елена | 1995 | 145 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андреева Валерия | 02.02.1993 | 165 | Самара ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреевы ВМ ОП Карамян АР) |
2 | Кожевникова Екатерина | 09.04.1993 | 145 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС Буньков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шорстова Анна | 10.04.1989 | 188 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ Гудзик ВВ) |
2 | Пермякова Елена | 29.06.1990 | 179 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС Пермякова ЕП) |
3 | Линкевич Светлана | 26.09.1991 | 170 | Омск (Линкевич НС) |
4 | Возмищева Татьяна | 1989 | 160 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Шогин ГЯ) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Берестова Дарья | 08.09.1994 | 320 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
2 | Гапичева Мария | 18.03.1996 | 320 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
3 | Саврасова Ксения | 1996 | 320 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Меньшенина НВ) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобкова Арина | 06.02.1996 | 360 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
2 | Осипенко Алена | 17.11.1993 | 360 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
3 | Петрова Людмила | 1993 | 350 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Копылев СС) |
3 | Новикова Валерия | 25.08.1994 | 350 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
5 | Бобкова Дарья | 06.02.1996 | 340 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 19.05.1997 | 185 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
2 | Алексеев Никита | 01.01.1996 | 180 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
3 | Анисимов Станислав | 19.02.1997 | 175 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
4 | Дильбаров Евгений | 1996 | 170 | Ирбит (Лоозе ВВ) |
5 | Землянский Денис | 1996 | 170 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
6 | Кнауб Игорь | 1996 | 165 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Андреевы МВ АН) |
7 | Бородин Евгений | 1996 | 160 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Михайлов СА) |
8 | Опарин Илья | 1997 | 155 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельянов АВ) |
8 | Кунцевич Филипп | 30.07.1997 | 155 | Екатеринбург (Кунцевич ВИ) |
10 | Балашов Павел | 29.07.1997 | 150 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Андреевы МВ АН) |
11 | Ведешкин Кирилл | 07.10.1998 | 150 | (Андреевы МВ АН) |
12 | Сидоров Денис | 15.10.1996 | 145 | Березовский ДЮСШ (Колпаков НВ) |
13 | Чупин Алексей | 1996 | 140 | (Петрачков ВА) |
14 | Хисматулин Ринат | 1996 | 130 | (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Усманов Усман | 26.10.1995 | 200 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
2 | Колупаев Никита | 10.10.1994 | 200 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
3 | Шудрин Кирилл | 1994 | 200 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Крылов АВ Билалов ФШ) |
4 | Ермолаев Герман | 27.12.1994 | 190 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
5 | Борисов Никита | 08.06.1994 | 185 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 (Андреевы МВ АН) |
6 | Медведев Владимир | 26.07.1994 | 180 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН Свистун ВВ) |
6 | Морозов Сергей | 30.04.1995 | 180 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
8 | Мысов Евгений | 1994 | 180 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
9 | Костин Александр | 1994 | 175 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченков АВ) |
10 | Жолобов Артем | 1994 | 175 | Ирбит (Кузеванов ЕА) |
11 | Цеунов Максим | 1994 | 165 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
12 | Лукшин Тимофей | 21.04.1994 | 165 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН Свистун ВВ) |
13 | Халлитов Рафаэль | 1995 | 165 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченков АВ) |
14 | Лежнёв Игорь | 1995 | 165 | Ирбит (Кузеванов ЕА) |
15 | Минеев Андрей | 1994 | 160 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Петрачков ВА) |
16 | Гаврюшенко Максим | 1995 | 155 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Коченков АВ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Анищенков Никита | 25.07.1992 | 224 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ Гудзик ВВ) |
2 | Врублевский Вадим | 18.03.1993 | 210 | Самара ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреевы ВМ ОП Карамян АР) |
3 | Востротин Илья | 1992 | 205 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС Пермякова ЕП) |
4 | Слатин Максим | 01.04.1992 | 200 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
5 | Лютин Иван | 19.10.1993 | 195 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС) |
6 | Файзулин Максим | 1992 | 195 | Тюмень (Краус АН Канашевич АМ) |
6 | Абдуллин Антон | 16.04.1992 | 195 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ Ермолаев СВ) |
6 | Гребенщиков Егор | 06.05.1993 | 195 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
9 | Дроков Артем | 26.05.1993 | 190 | Самара ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреевы ВМ ОП Морозов ВВ) |
10 | Потапенко Даниил | 1993 | 190 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Михайлов СА) |
10 | Мусихин Александр | 21.05.1993 | 190 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ Гудзик ВВ) |
12 | Кузнецов Сергей | 18.07.1993 | 190 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
12 | Зиганшин Артур | 10.04.1993 | 190 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
14 | Неродик Михаил | 02.09.1993 | 190 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) ветераны | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кунцевич Владимир | 06.08.1952 | 175 | Екатеринбург (самостоятельно) |
2 | Андреев Владимир | 15.09.1956 | 170 | Самара (самостоятельно) |
3 | Косенко Юрий | 05.01.1956 | 155 | Челябинск (Грифанов РТ) |
4 | Плотников Валерий | 14.02.1951 | 145 | Челябинск ЧИПС-УрГУПС (самостоятельно) |
5 | Воробьев Сергей | 61 | 155 | Челябинск (самостоятельно) |
6 | Лущиков Владимир | 39 | 125 | Челябинск (самостоятельно) |
7 | Шалопин Алексей | 04.12.1961 | 155 | Бирск (самостоятельно) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шустов Александр | 29.06.1984 | 227 | Московская-Нижегородская РА (Загорулько ЕП) |
2 | Мудров Сергей | 08.09.1990 | 227 | Москва ШВСМ (Клюгин СН) |
3 | Цветков Михаил | 04.05.1980 | 227 | Санкт-Петербург - Рязань (Грузнов ИВ Илюшина НВ) |
4 | Дмитрик Алексей | 12.04.1984 | 224 | Санкт-Петербург (Кириллов СО) |
5 | Патраков Андрей | 07.10.1989 | 220 | Тольятти (Абросимов ВИ) |
6 | Мальченко Эдуард | 24.11.1986 | 220 | Москва (Загорулько ЕП) |
7 | Джонсон Эфрем | 23.03.1989 | 215 | Санкт-Петербург (Грузнов ИВ Поплова ЕН) |
8 | Евгеньев Роман | 04.02.1988 | 215 | Санкт-Петербург (Семашко ЕВ) |
9 | Шишаков Евгений | 27.02.1988 | 215 | Барнаул (Загорулько ЕП) |
10 | Андреев Михаил | 04.04.1991 | 210 | Самара ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреевы ВМ ОП) |
11 | Куклин Михаил | 27.03.1990 | 210 | Екатеринбург Луч Росток (Курелюк АС) |
12 | Гурьев Вячеслав | 26.06.1987 | 200 | Березовский ДЮСШ (Волошин ВИ) |
13 | Калмыков Иван | 12.08.1988 | 195 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Гудзик ВВ Гудзик ВВ) |
14 | Хабиров Руслан | 1991 | 185 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ УСК "М-М" ДЮСШ №3 (Парамонова ИП) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рыбакин Святослав | 1994 | 460 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Шалонников АП Свистун ВВ) |
2 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 21.03.1994 | 440 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Завьялов ВВ) |
3 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.02.1995 | 400 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подгорбунских Виталий | 1992 | 510 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Шалонников АП Михайлов СА) |
2 | Калмыков Владимир | 18.05.1992 | 500 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
3 | Соколов Дмитрий | 1993 | 480 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Шалонников АП Свистун ВВ) |
4 | Овчинников Георгий | 21.05.1992 | 460 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
5 | Муллануров Руслан | 21.04.1993 | 440 | Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 (Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК) |
6 | Файзулин Максим | 1992 | 380 | Тюмень (Краус АН Канашевич АМ) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) ветераны | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плотников Валерий | 14.02.1951 | 300 | Челябинск ЧИПС-УрГУПС (самостоятельно) |
2 | Смолин Олег | 18.06.1966 | 370 | Челябинск (самостоятельно) |
3 | Реутов Станислав | 15.08.1965 | 320 | Челябинск (самостоятельно) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гертлейн Иван | 25.09.1987 | 550 | Москва (Шульгин ВИ) |
2 | Беднюк Анатолий | 30.01.1989 | 550 | Омск (Чекалов ВВ) |
3 | Стародубцев Дмитрий | 1986 | 540 | Челябинск (Шалонников АП Стародубцев АН) |
4 | Гельманов Михаил | 18.03.1990 | 530 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 (Ревенко ВЯ) |
5 | Желябин Дмитрий | 20.05.1990 | 520 | Москва (Шульгин ВИ) |
6 | Колмаков Сергей | 31.03.1987 | 500 | Омск (Чекалов ВВ) |