Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЗАЙЦЕВА Наталья | 1995 | 5:26.01 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШЕВЕЛЮК Анастасия | 1994 | 27.72 (27.66) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ, Сельская ЛМ) |
2 | КРАВЦОВА Юлия | 1995 | 27.92 (27.74) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ) |
3 | СИЗОВА Екатерина | 1997 | 28.03 (28.09) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
4 | КРАВЦОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 28.88 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
5 | САПРЫКИНА Юлия | 1994 | 28.89 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
6 | ПОГУДО Елизавета | 1996 | 29.10 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
7 | ПИХУРСКАЯ Яна | 1996 | 29.48 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шляхтина ЕИ) |
8 | ТАНКЕВИЧ Ксения | 1996 | 29.59 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
9 | ГЕРУНОВА Екатерина | 1994 | 29.81 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
10 | ПЕТРОВА Лилия | 1996 | 29.84 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
11 | ШПАК Елизавета | 1996 | 30.49 | УОР, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский ВВ) |
12 | ШАХРОВА Галина | 1995 | 30.59 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
13 | ЛЕУШИНА Юлия | 1995 | 30.81 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
14 | ОСИПОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 30.82 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
15 | ГАВРИЛИНА Ксения | 1997 | 30.83 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
16 | ОСИНЦЕВА Анастасия | 1997 | 31.11 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
17 | ПАПШЕВА Елизавета | 1994 | 31.13 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
18 | МОЛОКОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 31.36 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
19 | КАРПУХИНА Анастасия | 1995 | 32.09 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
20 | ЗОТОВА Дарья | 1995 | 32.16 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
21 | КОЗИНА Юлия | 1994 | 32.37 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
22 | КУЗЬМИНА Валерия | 1998 | 32.77 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
23 | МАРЧЕНКО Светлана | 1996 | 32.94 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
24 | ШИПИЦА Ксения | 1998 | 33.60 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
25 | ДЕНИСОВА Галина | 1997 | 36.22 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
99 | ОВСЯНКИНА Екатерина | 1994 | 28.51 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СТРЕЛЕЦ Екатерина | 1994 | 1:01.60 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ) |
2 | ПОЛЯКОВА Анжела | 1995 | 1:01.88 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
3 | НИГМАТУЛЛИНА Виктория | 1994 | 1:03.89 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
4 | ПИХУРСКАЯ Яна | 1996 | 1:04.86 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шляхтина ЕИ) |
5 | ШПАК Елизавета | 1996 | 1:06.86 | УОР, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский ВВ) |
6 | ЛЕУШИНА Юлия | 1995 | 1:07.55 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
7 | ЛИСУН Екатерина | 1995 | 1:08.97 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МАЦКЕВИЧЮТЕ Валерия | 1995 | 9.19 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
2 | НИГМАТУЛЛИНА Виктория | 1994 | 10.02 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
3 | АНДРЕЕВА Александра | 1994 | 10.05 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Перепечёная ЛВ) |
4 | КУРЫНОВА Эльвира | 1995 | 10.93 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
5 | МОРДОВИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 11.14 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МАЦКЕВИЧЮТЕ Валерия | 1995 | 8.04 (8.14) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
2 | ШЕВЕЛЮК Анастасия | 1994 | 8.26 (8.48) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ, Сельская ЛМ) |
3 | КРАВЦОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 8.33 (8.44) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
4 | КРАВЦОВА Юлия | 1995 | 8.39 (8.49) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ) |
5 | ОВСЯНКИНА Екатерина | 1994 | 8.54 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
6 | ГНУТ Ирина | 1995 | 8.58 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
7 | СУРЯДНОВА Александра | 1995 | 8.60 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский ВВ) |
8 | СИЗОВА Екатерина | 1997 | 8.71 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
9 | АНДРЕЕВА Александра | 1994 | 8.76 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Перепечёная ЛВ) |
10 | САПРЫКИНА Юлия | 1994 | 8.81 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
11 | ИЩЕНКО Лина | 1996 | 8.91 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
12 | ШИНКАРУК Олеся | 1996 | 8.98 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
13 | ЛИТВИНЕНКО Анастасия | 1995 | 9.12 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
14 | РЖЕЧИЦКАЯ Ксения | 1994 | 9.14 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
15 | ЕРОШКИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 9.22 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашова СГ,ВА) |
16 | САФРОНОВА Алёна | 1995 | 9.24 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
17 | ПАПШЕВА Елизавета | 1994 | 9.26 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
18 | ДМИТРИЕВА Людмила | 1995 | 9.30 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы ВА,СГ) |
19 | КАРПУХИНА Анастасия | 1995 | 9.32 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
20 | КУЗЬМИНА Валерия | 1998 | 9.34 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
21 | СОГИНА Екатерина | 1995 | 9.37 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы ВА,СГ) |
21 | СЕХИНА Дарья | 1995 | 9.37 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
23 | МОРДОВИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.44 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
24 | КОЗИНА Юлия | 1994 | 9.46 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
25 | МОЛОКОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.60 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
26 | КАЛЬКОВА Юлия | 1994 | 9.62 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
27 | ЕГОРОВА Анна | 1995 | 9.63 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
28 | ПОПКОВА Анна | 1994 | 9.64 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
29 | ШАПОШНИКОВА Карина | 1995 | 9.68 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
30 | ШИПИЦА Ксения | 1998 | 9.75 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
31 | ЗОТОВА Дарья | 1995 | 9.85 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
32 | ВИШНЕВЕЦКАЯ Анастасия | 1996 | 9.88 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
33 | САЗОНОВА Наталья | 1994 | 10.24 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
34 | ШАРКОВА Мария | 1995 | 10.34 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
35 | СУХАРЕВА Александра | 1994 | 10.58 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ПОЛЯКОВА Анжела | 1995 | 2:29.88 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
2 | ЗАЙЦЕВА Наталья | 1995 | 2:33.29 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
3 | ПОЗДНЫШЕВА Мария | 1995 | 2:34.64 | ДЮСШ, Черняховск (Кольчевская ВП) |
4 | ЗАРЕЧНАЯ Алина | 1996 | 2:39.28 | ДЮСШ, Черняховск (Праведникова НВ, Кольчевская ВП) |
5 | ДРУГОВА Анна | 1995 | 2:47.20 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
6 | РОМАНОВА Ирина | 1994 | 2:47.50 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский ВВ) |
7 | ЕРМОЛЬЧИК Людмила | 1994 | 2:54.68 | ДЮСШ, Черняховск (Кольчевская ВП) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГАРАНИНА Валерия | 1994 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
2 | КУРЫНОВА Эльвира | 1995 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
3 | КОРОЛЁВА Виктория | 1995 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
4 | КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА Екатерина | 1995 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
5 | ДРУГОВА Анна | 1995 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Надежда | 1994 | 562 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
2 | ИВКОВА Александра | 1995 | 482 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
3 | ОВСЯНКИНА Екатерина | 1994 | 476 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
4 | БОРЕНКО Виктория | 1997 | 467 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
5 | ГАЛИЕВА Илона | 1994 | 465 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
6 | ОСИПОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 448 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
7 | ШАХРОВА Галина | 1995 | 446 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
8 | ТАНКЕВИЧ Ксения | 1996 | 435 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
9 | ОСИНЦЕВА Анастасия | 1997 | 413 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
10 | ПЕТРОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 407 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
11 | ГАВРИЛИНА Ксения | 1997 | 402 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
12 | РЖЕЧИЦКАЯ Ксения | 1994 | 398 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БЕНКО Екатерина | 1994 | 7.40 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
2 | СМИРНОВА Ирина | 1997 | 7.15 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Барановская ЕН) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Надежда | 1994 | 12.31 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
2 | БОРЕНКО Виктория | 1997 | 10.51 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
3 | ИВКОВА Александра | 1995 | 10.46 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
4 | ОСИПОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.62 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ХИТРИК Денис | 1995 | 5:22.25 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БЕЛУГИН Александр | 1995 | 24.22 (24.24) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ) |
2 | ДЕНИСЕВИЧ Дмитрий | 1994 | 24.62 (24.99) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
3 | БЕЛОУСОВ Павел | 1994 | 24.87 (25.45) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
4 | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | 1996 | 25.45 (25.51) | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
5 | ШЕВЦОВ Денис | 1995 | 25.98 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
6 | ГРЕБЕНЮК Денис | 1994 | 26.29 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
7 | КОБЯК Константин | 1995 | 26.54 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
8 | ВАЖЕНИН Юрий | 1994 | 26.59 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
9 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Александр | 1994 | 26.79 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
10 | ДАНИЛОВ Андрей | 1994 | 26.94 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
11 | ХАРИН Сергей | 1996 | 27.24 | ДЮСШ, Черняховск (Кольчевская ВП) |
11 | СМИРНОВ Денис | 1995 | 27.24 | ДЮАСШ, Калининград (Григорьевы АА,НИ) |
13 | МОКЕЕВ Вадим | 1995 | 27.35 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
14 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Константин | 1996 | 27.46 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
15 | МАТКОВСКИЙ Евгений | 1997 | 27.81 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
16 | КУДАРОВ Алексей | 1997 | 27.95 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
17 | БОРИСОВ Валентин | 1994 | 28.23 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
18 | КУЗЬМИН Антон | 1995 | 28.50 | ДЮСШ, Светлогорск (Андреев ВА) |
19 | МОЛОДКИН Владислав | 1995 | 28.56 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
20 | ПРОНИН Михаил | 1995 | 29.27 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
21 | ЛОЗИЦКИЙ Андрей | 1996 | 29.29 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
22 | ШАТИЛОВ Игорь | 1996 | 29.42 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
23 | АВРАМЕНКО Родион | 1995 | 30.01 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
24 | ИВАНОВ Вадим | 1998 | 35.11 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
25 | ХЛЕБЦЕВИЧ Михаил | 1998 | 37.85 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВОРОНЦОВ Виталий | 1995 | 9:17.74 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Мельников АВ) |
2 | ВОРОНЦОВ Сергей | 1995 | 9:39.11 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Мельников АВ) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СЕМЕНЕНКО Андрей | 1994 | 56.73 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
2 | ЮШКОВ Виктор | 1994 | 57.63 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
3 | ТРУБОЧКИН Денис | 1994 | 1:02.53 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
4 | ПРОНИН Михаил | 1995 | 1:03.84 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
5 | ИВАНЮК Никита | 1995 | 1:05.85 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШЕСТУХИН Никита | 1994 | 10.82 | ДЮСШ, Светлогорск (Андреев ВА) |
2 | ХРАМЦОВ Павел | 1995 | 10.84 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
3 | КОРНЕВ Всеволод | 1995 | 11.15 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
4 | АВРАМЕНКО Родион | 1995 | 11.41 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
5 | ШАТИЛОВ Игорь | 1996 | 11.44 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
6 | ЛОЗИЦКИЙ Андрей | 1996 | 11.51 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЧЕКИН Илья | 1995 | 7.21 (7.43) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
2 | БЕЛУГИН Александр | 1995 | 7.41 (7.43) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Сельская ЛМ, Маляревич ВВ) |
3 | РУЛЁВ Данила | 1995 | 7.58 (7.68) | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
4 | ПОЛЕНОВ Кирилл | 1994 | 7.64 (7.69) | УОР, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский ВВ) |
5 | БЕЛОУСОВ Павел | 1994 | 7.77 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
6 | БЕЛОГУР Артур | 1994 | 7.78 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Перепечёная ЛВ) |
7 | ДЕНИСЕВИЧ Дмитрий | 1994 | 7.79 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
8 | ШЕВЦОВ Денис | 1995 | 7.88 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
9 | ГНАЯНОВ Евгений | 1994 | 7.91 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Малиновская НА) |
10 | СТРЕМИЛЕНКО Владислав | 1994 | 7.98 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
11 | ГРЕБЕНЮК Денис | 1994 | 7.98 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
12 | КОБЯК Константин | 1995 | 8.02 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
13 | НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Дмитрий | 1995 | 8.03 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
14 | ВАЖЕНИН Юрий | 1994 | 8.03 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
15 | ВОРОНОВ Владислав | 1994 | 8.04 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
16 | БОЛОТОВ Игорь | 1995 | 8.04 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
17 | ГРИГОРЕНКО Денис | 1995 | 8.12 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
17 | ПАНИН Александр | 1995 | 8.12 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
19 | ШИШКАНЕВ Олег | 1995 | 8.17 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
20 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Александр | 1994 | 8.19 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
21 | ДАНИЛОВ Андрей | 1994 | 8.28 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
22 | ПЕТРЯЕВ Олег | 1995 | 8.29 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
23 | СМИРНОВ Денис | 1995 | 8.34 | ДЮАСШ, Калининград (Григорьевы АА,НИ) |
24 | ТУЗ Сергей | 1996 | 8.38 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
25 | ХАРУНОВ Кирилл | 1997 | 8.40 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
26 | ПУХОВ Валерий | 1996 | 8.48 | УОР, Калининград (Лещинский ВВ, Антунович ГП) |
27 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Константин | 1996 | 8.54 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
28 | КУВАТОВ Никита | 1994 | 8.57 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Спиридонов АВ) |
29 | КАРПИН Сергей | 1995 | 8.60 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
30 | ПИТЫК Виктор | 1997 | 8.63 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
30 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Дмитрий | 1995 | 8.63 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Спиридонов АВ) |
32 | КАРБОВСКИЙ Денис | 1994 | 8.67 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
32 | АВРАМЕНКО Родион | 1995 | 8.67 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
32 | МОЛОДКИН Владислав | 1995 | 8.67 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
35 | ХМЕЛЕВСКИЙ Юрий | 1996 | 8.68 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
35 | БОРИСОВ Валентин | 1994 | 8.68 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
37 | ЧЕРНОПЯТОВ Илья | 1996 | 8.71 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
38 | САВИЦКИЙ Пётр | 1994 | 8.79 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
39 | КАЮКОВ Александр | 1994 | 8.81 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
40 | ГОРЕЛОВ Вадим | 1995 | 8.83 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Шабанов ВВ) |
41 | ЕВСТРАТОВ Никита | 1994 | 8.99 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Спиридонов АВ) |
42 | КУНЯВСКИЙ Сергей | 1995 | 9.06 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
43 | АЛТУНИН Иван | 1996 | 9.07 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Спиридонов АВ) |
44 | СТЕПАНОВ Глеб | 1996 | 9.10 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
45 | КРАЮШКИН Владислав | 1997 | 9.19 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
46 | ЮРЧИК Анатолий | 1994 | 9.31 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
47 | ДУДАРЕВ Андрей | 1997 | 9.82 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
48 | СЕЛЕЗНЁВ Алексей | 1996 | 9.91 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СЕМЕНЕНКО Андрей | 1994 | 2:09.22 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Иванова ТА) |
2 | ЮШКОВ Виктор | 1994 | 2:14.30 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Гадиатовы С,НВ) |
3 | КОНДРАТОВ Андрей | 1996 | 2:21.20 | ДЮСШ, Светлогорск (Андреев ВА) |
4 | СМИРНОВ Пайшао | 1996 | 2:21.23 | УОР, Калининград (Антунович ГП, Лещинский, Волкова) |
5 | ХИТРИК Денис | 1995 | 2:22.79 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Маляревич ВВ, Сельская ЛМ) |
6 | ЧЕРНОПЯТОВ Илья | 1996 | 2:28.60 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
7 | ИВАНЮК Никита | 1995 | 2:43.58 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВОВЧЕНКО Алексей | 1995 | 175 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
2 | БЕСПАЛОВ Игнат | 1996 | 170 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Кузнецов ЮИ) |
3 | КОРНЕВ Всеволод | 1995 | 165 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЧЕКИН Илья | 1995 | 648 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
2 | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | 1996 | 615 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
3 | БОЛОТОВ Игорь | 1995 | 560 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
4 | КИРСАНОВ Степан | 1996 | 533 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
5 | СТАТКУС Иван | 1997 | 524 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
6 | ГАРИБЯН Ричард | 1996 | 504 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
7 | ШАТИЛОВ Игорь | 1996 | 492 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
8 | КАБАЧЕК Вячеслав | 1996 | 474 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
9 | ЗОТОВ Илья | 1996 | 470 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
10 | БЕЗБОРОДОВ Георгий | 1996 | 459 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
11 | ХМЕЛЕВСКИЙ Юрий | 1996 | 440 | ДЮСШ, Советск (Бородич ОС) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ДАЙЛИДЁНОК Владислав | 1995 | 11.12 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Барановская ЕН) |
2 | ГРЕБЕНЮК Денис | 1994 | 10.68 | СДЮСШОР, Светлый (Лобков ВГ) |
3 | РЯТСЕН Максим | 1995 | 9.40 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Барановская ЕН) |
4 | СВИЛОВИЧ Евгений | 1997 | 7.40 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашова ВА, Барановская ЕН) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЧЕКИН Илья | 1995 | 13.16 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
2 | ГАРИБЯН Ричард | 1996 | 10.97 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Балашовы СГ,ВА) |
3 | КОРНЕВ Всеволод | 1995 | 10.90 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
4 | КАБАЧЕК Вячеслав | 1996 | 10.44 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Степочкина ЕК, Тимофеева ЛА) |
5 | ТОРОСЯН Иван | 1995 | 10.40 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |
6 | ЗОТОВ Илья | 1996 | 10.00 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Тимофеева ЛА, Степочкина ЕК) |
7 | КУНЯВСКИЙ Сергей | 1995 | 9.98 | СДЮСШОР-4, Калининград (Островская МВ) |