Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лисина Анастасия | 1989 | 4:48.6 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Фёдорова Кристина | 1990 | 4:57.5 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В) |
3 | Тахтеева Анастасия | 1991 | 5:08.0 | НГАУ (зтРНикитин А.Н., Богатов А.М.) |
4 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 5:11.0 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Аникеева Александра | 1993 | 5:38.0 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Рябуха Наталья | 1992 | 5:40.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Попов Н.А.) |
в/к | Вигель Юлия | 1987 | 4:48.7 | ДЮСШ (Шилкин А.А., Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 25.4 (25.9) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
2 | Казанцева Екатерина | 1991 | 25.6 (25.9) | НГАУ (зтРНикитин А.Н.) |
3 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 26.5 (26.4) | НГАВТ (Федоров Н) |
4 | Фокина Татьяна | 1990 | 27.2 (26.9) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
5 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 27.3 (27.1) | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Никитин А.Н.) |
6 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 27.3 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А., Ващенко Н.П.) |
6 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 27.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Варварина Татьяна | 1991 | 27.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., КазанцевЕ.Е.) |
8 | Богачева Алена | 1993 | 27.7 | НКОР (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
10 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 28.1 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Коренева Н.Г.) |
10 | Иноземцева Надежда | 1990 | 28.1 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.Г.) |
12 | Кострова Лариса | 1990 | 28.2 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
13 | Альберт Алина | 1992 | 28.3 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
14 | Бойко Алина | 1993 | 28.4 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Шпедт В.В.) |
14 | Чубыкина Марина | 1991 | 28.4 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
14 | Осипова Татьяна | 1990 | 28.4 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
17 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 28.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
18 | Тараданова Любовь | 1989 | 28.8 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
19 | Лемешенко Алиса | 1994 | 29.0 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
20 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 29.1 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Головин М.И.) |
21 | Михалуца Анастасия | 1993 | 29.2 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
22 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 29.9 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
23 | Лобанова Ирина | 1994 | 30.0 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
24 | Дерюшева Екатерина | 1995 | 30.1 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
25 | Трапезникова Дарья | 1993 | 30.6 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В., Трубников В.П.) |
26 | Ефимчук Светлана | 1992 | 31.0 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Лапий Евгения | 1991 | 32.6 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
28 | Насонова Татьяна | 1993 | 32.8 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
29 | Рожкова Галина | 1992 | 33.8 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
30 | Красовская Кристина | 1991 | 34.4 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
в/к | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 26.4 | НЦВСМ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
в/к | Михайловская Наталья80 | 1980 | 27.4 | СГУПС (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фёдорова Кристина | 1990 | 10:43.3 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В) |
2 | Рябуха Наталья | 1992 | 12:05.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Попов Н.А.) |
3 | Афонасенко Елена | 1988 | 12:48.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
в/к | Вигель Юлия | 1987 | 10:55.6 | ДЮСШ (Шилкин А.А., Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролова Анастасия | 1988 | 54.7 | НГАУ (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
2 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 55.9 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Богатов А.М.) |
3 | Куликова Юлия | 1990 | 56.3 | НГУЭУ (Богатов А.М., Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 56.9 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
5 | Казанцева Екатерина | 1991 | 58.7 | НГАУ (зтРНикитин А.Н.) |
6 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 59.5 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н) |
7 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 1:00.0 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 1:00.1 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Казанцева Лариса | 1988 | 1:00.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
10 | Волкова Анастасия | 1991 | 1:02.3 | НГПУ (Богачёва А., Боярищева А.А.) |
11 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 1:03.2 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
12 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 1:04.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Головин М.И.) |
13 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 1:06.8 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
14 | Лемешенко Алиса | 1994 | 1:07.2 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
15 | Тукаль Галина | 1989 | 1:07.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Воронцова Анастасия | 1993 | 1:07.7 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
17 | Зайкова Марина | 1989 | 1:08.2 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 1:08.2 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
19 | Михалуца Анастасия | 1993 | 1:08.9 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
20 | Вепрева Марина | 1993 | 1:09.8 | НГМУ (Сергеевы) |
21 | Кульмыканова Юлия | 1994 | 1:15.2 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
21 | Новичихина Анастасия | 1992 | 1:15.2 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
23 | Третьякова Анна | 1991 | 1:19.6 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
в/к | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 57.7 | НЦВСМ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 6.4 (6.4) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
2 | Швецова Анастасия | 1992 | 6.7 (6.8) | НГАВТ (Дудоладов А.В.) |
3 | Фокина Татьяна | 1990 | 6.9 (6.8) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
4 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 6.8 (6.9) | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А., Ващенко Н.П.) |
5 | Варварина Татьяна | 1991 | 6.9 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., КазанцевЕ.Е.) |
6 | Кострова Лариса | 1990 | 7.0 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
6 | Богачева Алена | 1993 | 7.0 | НКОР (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
8 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 7.1 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Коренева Н.Г.) |
8 | Важенина Юлия | 1992 | 7.1 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
8 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 7.1 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
11 | Лобанова Ирина | 1994 | 7.2 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
11 | Бойко Алина | 1993 | 7.2 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Шпедт В.В.) |
13 | Трапезникова Дарья | 1993 | 7.3 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В., Трубников В.П.) |
13 | Чубыкина Марина | 1991 | 7.3 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
15 | Дерюшева Екатерина | 1995 | 7.3 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
16 | Лапий Евгения | 1991 | 7.4 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
16 | Ефимчук Светлана | 1992 | 7.4 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Абдулова Юлия | 1986 | 7.6 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
19 | Голубева Татьяна | 1991 | 7.8 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
19 | Завьялова Алина | 1992 | 7.8 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
21 | Чеховская Юлия | 1991 | 8.8 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
22 | Аникина Юлия | 1991 | 8.9 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 2:13.6 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Антипина Римма | 1991 | 2:14.1 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Лисина Анастасия | 1989 | 2:22.5 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 2:23.5 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 2:30.2 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Зайкова Марина | 1989 | 2:36.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | Леванькова Полина | 1992 | 2:37.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Аникеева Александра | 1993 | 2:38.3 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Никулина Ольга | 1990 | 2:38.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Антипина Р.Н.) |
10 | Серенко Юлия | 1990 | 2:43.5 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
11 | Морозова Ольга | 1991 | 2:52.4 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Бахарева Яна | 1989 | 3:01.0 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Антипина Р.Н.) |
в/к | Казанцева Лариса | 1988 | 2:18.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
в/к | Каменева София | 1995 | 2:25.8 | Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Еремина Оксана | 1990 | 13:42.4 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В. В.) |
2 | Киреева Галина | 1993 | 13:52.8 | НГАСУ (Гаврилов В.В., Рак Т. Е.) |
3 | Сережкина Наталья | 1992 | 15:14.1 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В. В.) |
4 | Степанова Ксения | 1993 | 16:49.9 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В. В., Балахнин А.В.) |
5 | Макарова Ангелина | 1992 | 17:40.5 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
6 | Боева Варвара | 1993 | 18:38.0 | НГАУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
7 | Вакуленко Кристина | 1994 | 21:43.9 | НКОР (Гаврилов В.В.) |
в/к | Санжиева Сэсэг | 1988 | 15:45.1 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В. В.) |
в/к | Быкова Нина | 1994 | 16:06.3 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В. В., Рак Т. Е.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 4:06.6 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 4:08.2 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
3 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 4:08.4 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
4 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 4:14.3 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 4:19.8 | НГУ (Наумов С.В., Валуев В.П.) |
6 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 4:20.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | Фомин Максим | 1992 | 4:21.0 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
8 | Аверкеев Владимир | 1991 | 4:27.2 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Кочкарёв Владислав | 1989 | 4:28.8 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Палаткин И.В.) |
10 | Ходорцов Максим | 1991 | 4:29.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
11 | Коваленко Никита | 1992 | 4:33.1 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
12 | Борейко Евгений | 1992 | 4:47.5 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
13 | Семенчук Роман | 1993 | 4:54.1 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
14 | Коренко Юрий | 1991 | 4:56.9 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
15 | Шевель Иван | 1991 | 5:06.6 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андриянов Никита | 1991 | 21.7 (22.0) | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Ситенко Алексей | 1988 | 22.5 (22.5) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Седов С.В.) |
3 | Хайновский Артем | 1989 | 22.6 (22.8) | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
4 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 22.8 (23.0) | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А., Боярещева А.А.) |
5 | Березников Николай | 1991 | справка (23.1) | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Шпедт В.В.) |
6 | Юлаев Никита | 23.2 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) | |
7 | Фунников Константин | 1993 | 23.6 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Миденко Г.И.) |
8 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 23.6 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Лебедев Иван | 1990 | 23.7 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
10 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 23.8 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
11 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 23.8 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
12 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 23.9 | НКОР (Сакаев В.Г.) |
13 | Ковешников Михаил | 1992 | 24.0 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
14 | Артамонов Кирилл | 1991 | 24.0 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
15 | Рудаков Алексей | 1993 | 24.2 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
16 | Юдин Иван | 1993 | 24.3 | НГАУ (Шнайдер а.С.) |
17 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 24.4 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
18 | Тутынин Владимир | 1991 | 24.4 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
19 | Качура Дениил | 1990 | 24.5 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
20 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 24.7 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
21 | Туров Антон | 1989 | 24.8 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
22 | Сердюков Александр | 1987 | 25.0 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
23 | Пилипейко Александр | 1993 | 25.4 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
24 | Шапиров Алексей | 1987 | 25.6 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
25 | Липкин Евгений | 1993 | 25.6 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
26 | Тулин Алексей | 1994 | 25.7 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
27 | Холкин Иван | 1993 | 25.7 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
28 | Рузаев Дмитрий | 1993 | 25.7 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
29 | Синикин Владимир | 1993 | 25.9 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
30 | Баталов Константин | 1993 | 25.9 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
31 | Булыгин Константин | 1991 | 26.0 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
32 | Иванченко Иван | 1993 | 26.0 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
33 | Макеев Александр | 1992 | 26.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
34 | Васильев Артем | 1991 | 26.4 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
35 | Арсентьев Алексей | 1993 | 26.7 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
36 | Ооржак Айхон | 1993 | 26.9 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
37 | Кузнецов Антон | 1991 | 27.0 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
38 | Бекенёв Андрей | 1992 | 27.9 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
39 | Погодаев Александр | 1991 | 28.3 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
40 | Шабанов Амгалак | 1992 | 29.8 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
41 | Сувак Буян | 1992 | 30.5 | СибУПК (Немилостивая С.Г.) |
42 | Хуммедов Акмуххамед | 1994 | 32.5 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
в/к | Молотков Александр | 1982 | 24.4 | НЦВСМ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимов Игорь | 1992 | 8:58.1 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 8:59.0 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Ходорцов Максим | 1991 | 9:45.6 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
4 | Шевель Иван | 1991 | 10:53.3 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
5 | Семенчук Роман | 1993 | 11:17.0 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
6 | Кочкарёв Владислав | 1989 | 12:05.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Палаткин И.В.) |
в/к | Соболев Алексей | 1984 | 8:48.8 | СА (Наумов С.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лебедзь Алексей | 1984 | 49.4 | НГПУ (Бухашеев А.Г., Донин С.В.) |
2 | Хайновский Артем | 1989 | 49.7 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
3 | Фаль Александр | 1992 | 50.5 | НГТУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 50.6 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 51.2 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Шпедт В.В.) |
6 | Юлаев Никита | 1990 | 51.6 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Кудинов Александр | 1987 | 51.9 | НГАВТ (Сакаев В.Г., Соколов А.С.) |
8 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 52.2 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
9 | Ушаков Антон | 1990 | 52.3 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
10 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 52.4 | НКОР (Сакаев В.Г.) |
11 | Шайдула Николай | 1991 | 52.5 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Антипина Р.Н.) |
12 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 52.8 | НГУЭУ (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
13 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 53.6 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
14 | Дьяков Константин | 1991 | 53.7 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
15 | Тутынин Владимир | 1991 | 53.9 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 53.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Челюканов Иван | 1993 | 53.9 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Вигель Ю.А.) |
18 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 54.4 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Мартюшов В.Г) |
19 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 54.9 | НКОР (Кишеева Е.А.) |
19 | Ким Павел | 1991 | 54.9 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
21 | Кайковский Владислав | 1991 | 55.2 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
21 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 55.2 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
23 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 55.5 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
24 | Туров Антон | 1989 | 55.9 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
25 | Сердюков Александр | 1987 | 56.0 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
26 | Шмелев Евгений | 1990 | 56.3 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Дмитриев Артём | 1992 | 57.5 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
28 | Зотин Дмитрий | 1991 | 57.6 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
29 | Артеменко Лучезар | 1991 | 58.7 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
30 | Кургузов Илья | 1992 | 1:00.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
31 | Кузнецов Антон | 1991 | 1:00.5 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
32 | Ярошунас Антон | 1992 | 1:00.8 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
33 | Кормушкин Александр | 1992 | 1:01.5 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.Г.) |
34 | Бекенёв Андрей | 1992 | 1:01.9 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
35 | Рузаев Дмитрий | 1993 | 1:03.9 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
в/к | Сакаев Вячеслав | 1988 | 48.4 | НЦВСМ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
в/к | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 53.5 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
в/к | Рымарев Дмитрий | 1990 | 54.2 | Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
в/к | Лискин Никита | 1993 | 57.8 | Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ольгин Андрей | 1991 | 5.8 (6.0) | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
2 | Лебедев Иван | 1990 | 5.9 (6.0) | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 6.0 (5.9) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 6.0 (6.0) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
5 | Ковешников Михаил | 1992 | 6.1 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
6 | Фунников Константин | 1993 | 6.1 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Миденко Г.И.) |
7 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 6.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
8 | Киселёв Антон | 1987 | 6.1 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А.) |
9 | Юдин Иван | 1993 | 6.2 | НГАУ (Шнайдер а.С.) |
10 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 6.2 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А., Боярищева А.А.) |
11 | Рудаков Алексей | 1993 | 6.2 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
12 | Качура Дениил | 1990 | 6.2 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
13 | Шапиров Алексей | 1987 | 6.3 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
14 | Синикин Владимир | 1993 | 6.3 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
15 | Макеев Александр | 1992 | 6.3 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Липкин Евгений | 1993 | 6.3 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
17 | Карабанов Алексей | 1990 | 6.4 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
18 | Пилипейко Александр | 1993 | 6.4 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
19 | Ооржак Айхон | 1993 | 6.5 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
20 | Арсентьев Алексей | 1993 | 6.6 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
21 | Васильев Артем | 1991 | 6.6 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
22 | Зырянов Виктор | 1992 | 6.9 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
23 | Эйсман Антон | 1991 | 7.0 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
24 | Хуммедов Акмуххамед | 1994 | 7.3 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
в/к | Алахвердов Малхаз | 1988 | 5.8 | РЦСП ШВСМ (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галкин Фёдор | 1992 | 2:01.4 | СГУПС (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 2:02.6 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Мартюшов В.Г) |
3 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 2:02.7 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
4 | Кучерин Ярослав | 1992 | 2:02.9 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Рак Т.Е.) |
4 | Шайдула Николай | 1991 | 2:02.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Антипина Р.Н.) |
6 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 2:03.2 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
7 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 2:03.4 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
8 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 2:03.9 | НГУЭУ (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
9 | Челюканов Иван | 1993 | 2:04.4 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Вигель Ю.А.) |
10 | Антысев Иван | 1992 | 2:04.5 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 2:04.7 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
11 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 2:04.7 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
11 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 2:04.7 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Шахметов Константин | 1992 | 2:05.0 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
15 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 2:05.4 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 2:05.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Дьяков Константин | 1991 | 2:06.6 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
18 | Никонов Антон | 1989 | 2:07.1 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А., Еременко Д.В.) |
19 | Фомин Максим | 1992 | 2:07.4 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
20 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 2:07.9 | НГУ (Наумов С.В., Валуев В.П.) |
20 | Поламорчук Максим | 1987 | 2:07.9 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
22 | Зотин Дмитрий | 1991 | 2:10.5 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
23 | Ламков Игорь | 1991 | 2:10.8 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
24 | Ким Павел | 1991 | 2:11.5 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
25 | Артеменко Лучезар | 1991 | 2:11.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
26 | Дмитриев Артём | 1992 | 2:12.3 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
27 | Коваленко Никита | 1992 | 2:12.9 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
28 | Шмелев Евгений | 1990 | 2:13.6 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
29 | Кайковский Владислав | 1991 | 2:13.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
30 | Борейко Евгений | 1992 | 2:19.7 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С., Сухно И.В.) |
31 | Ярошунас Антон | 1992 | 2:23.7 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
в/к | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 2:00.9 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
в/к | Дубовик Сергей | 1977 | 2:02.4 | . (Никитин А.Н.) |
в/к | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 2:04.2 | Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
в/к | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:08.5 | Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
в/к | Поплевин Леонид | 1993 | 2:10.6 | Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чибишов Андрей | 1989 | 23:20.0 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Зибарев Вадим | 1988 | 23:20.5 | СибАГС (Гаврилов В.В.) |
в/к | Власов Илья | 1994 | 25:50.0 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В.В., Рак Т.Е.) |