Ходьба 10000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Светлана | 1991 | 51:13.6 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
2 | Гафарова Ирида | 1990 | 1:01:08.0 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (Ж) 1998 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 10:09.4 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
2 | Кочурина Лида | 21.05.1998 | 10:29.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Казанцев ЕН) |
3 | Густомясова Жанна | 17.07.1998 | 10:39.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
4 | Яговкина Вероника | 12.01.1999 | 10:59.5 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
5 | Спицына Мария | 02.12.1998 | 11:01.4 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
6 | Гоголева Ксения | 2001 | 11:09.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
7 | Уколова Светлана | 1999 | 11:14.3 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
8 | Батраева Мария | 1998 | 11:15.3 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
9 | Кулинчина Алена | 10.10.1999 | 11:28.5 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
10 | Пяткова Вероника | 30.12.1998 | 11:44.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
11 | Бодунова Ксения | 02.11.2000 | 11:45.7 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
12 | Денисова Анастасия | 08.08.1998 | 11:55.9 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
13 | Андрусяк Диана | 20.01.1999 | 12:01.6 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
14 | Порошина Екатерина | 01.12.1999 | 12:16.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
15 | Верещагина Анна | 31.05.1999 | 12:18.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Казанцев ЕН) |
16 | Рахманкулова Карина | 08.08.2000 | 12:28.3 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
17 | Зайникаева Алина | 17.11.1998 | 12:30.1 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
18 | Симакова Александра | 06.01.1999 | 12:35.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
19 | Тома Анна | 25.03.2001 | 12:46.8 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
20 | Таланова Мария | 18.11.1998 | 12:48.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
21 | Ушакова Кристина | 20.10.1998 | 12:50.5 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
22 | Пястолова Екатерина | 06.06.2000 | 12:58.1 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
23 | Еремеева Мария | 1999 | 13:01.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
24 | Рахимова Диана | 27.04.1999 | 13:27.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
25 | Нецветаева Алена | 26.08.1999 | 13:42.2 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
26 | Пронина Кристина | 15.11.1998 | 13:44.3 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
27 | Игнатова Ирина | 12.06.1999 | 13:48.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
28 | Банман Вероника | 17.08.1999 | 13:58.2 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шаргина Ольга | 24.07.1996 | 13:48.9 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
2 | Новоселова Юлия | 12.09.1996 | 14:22.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
3 | Таушканова Анастасия | 25.03.1996 | 14:26.9 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
4 | Пинчук Надежда | 28.07.1996 | 15:21.0 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
5 | Анфимова Виктория | 21.08.1996 | 16:10.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
6 | Королева Анна | 06.11.1997 | 16:12.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
7 | Чирочкина Мария | 31.01.1996 | 16:23.2 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
8 | Салаватова Кристина | 1996 | 16:44.5 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
9 | Кузьменко Анастасия | 08.12.1997 | 17:18.5 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
10 | Панюшкина Дарья | 28.06.1997 | 17:26.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грабер Анастасия | 16.02.1995 | 24:36.4 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА Красильников АН) |
2 | Зырянова Анастасия | 21.01.1994 | 25:21.6 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
3 | Можайцева Анна | 17.06.1992 | 26:09.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
4 | Михайлова Ирина | 16.04.1994 | 26:34.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
5 | Лукьянчикова Наталья | 27.02.1992 | 27:04.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
6 | Игнатова Марина | 06.06.1995 | 27:18.1 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
7 | Смирнова Дарья | 01.04.1995 | 27:45.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
8 | Шарашкина Ирина | 01.04.1995 | 28:05.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
9 | Нехорошева Мария | 27.09.1994 | 28:26.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
10 | Шереметьева Мария | 1992 | 28:40.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
11 | Матвиенко Татьяна | 28.11.1995 | 29:06.8 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
12 | Белова Анастасия | 11.08.1995 | 29:37.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грабер Анастасия | 16.02.1995 | 24:36.4 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА Красильников АН) |
2 | Зырянова Анастасия | 21.01.1994 | 25:21.6 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
3 | Михайлова Ирина | 16.04.1994 | 26:34.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
4 | Игнатова Марина | 06.06.1995 | 27:18.1 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
5 | Смирнова Дарья | 01.04.1995 | 27:45.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
6 | Шарашкина Ирина | 01.04.1995 | 28:05.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
7 | Нехорошева Мария | 27.09.1994 | 28:26.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
8 | Матвиенко Татьяна | 28.11.1995 | 29:06.8 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
9 | Белова Анастасия | 11.08.1995 | 29:37.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
Ходьба 10000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванов Александр | 25.04.1993 | 43:56.8 | Челябинск - Н.Тагил МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Субеев АП) |
2 | Лифанов Никита | 24.01.1989 | 44:40.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
3 | Матросов Федор | 1991 | 46:04.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
4 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 10.02.1993 | 46:18.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Сайко ЕВ Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА) |
5 | Бондарев Дмитрий | 1988 | 46:31.6 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Швецов АВ) |
6 | Фролов Александр | 16.09.1992 | 47:15.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Василенкова НВ) |
Ходьба 10000 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванов Александр | 25.04.1993 | 43:56.8 | Челябинск - Н.Тагил МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Субеев АП) |
2 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 10.02.1993 | 46:18.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Сайко ЕВ Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА) |
3 | Фролов Александр | 16.09.1992 | 47:15.4 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Василенкова НВ) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (М) 1998 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Канаев Денис | 02.11.1999 | 9:55.0 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
2 | Захарец Владимир | 1998 | 10:13.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА Захарец ИИ) |
3 | Назаров Владимир | 21.10.1999 | 10:42.2 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
4 | Свечников Александр | 2000 | 10:46.4 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Василенкова НВ) |
5 | Абрамов Никита | 25.04.2001 | 11:27.9 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
6 | Петрыкин Семен | 1998 | 11:31.7 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
7 | Кадочников Сергей | 2000 | 11:41.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
8 | Уразманов Дмитрий | 22.04.2001 | 11:58.3 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
9 | Звонарев Александр | 10.10.1998 | 12:00.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
10 | Пивовар Константин | 03.07.1998 | 13:09.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
11 | Семенов Дмитрий | 31.07.1999 | 13:31.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
12 | Барабан Ян | 12.11.1999 | 14:01.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
13 | Шпан Александр | 22.12.1999 | 14:07.9 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснов Максим | 10.02.1996 | 13:05.6 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Воронов СВ) |
2 | Сосницкий Савелий | 27.01.1996 | 13:39.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
3 | Быконь Захар | 07.04.1997 | 13:52.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Есипчук ДИ) |
4 | Гордиенко Алексей | 1997 | 14:27.7 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
5 | Сухоносов Александр | 30.07.1996 | 14:35.3 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Красильников АН Монахова НН) |
6 | Исангулов Данил | 10.06.1997 | 14:40.8 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Есипчук ДИ) |
7 | Черноволенко Алексей | 20.09.1997 | 14:41.0 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
8 | Добрынин Евгений | 1997 | 14:57.9 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Василенкова НВ) |
9 | Грошев Виктор | 21.06.1997 | 15:07.2 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
10 | Варонька Максим | 30.03.1996 | 15:20.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ Петалова ОВ) |
11 | Кочнев Никита | 10.02.1997 | 15:21.2 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
12 | Шевчук Алексей | 10.08.1997 | 15:23.7 | Троицк ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
13 | Чунихин Андрей | 15.01.1996 | 16:20.6 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Есипчук ДИ) |
14 | Аверин Александр | 1997 | 16:26.4 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
15 | Зеров Евгений | 24.10.1996 | 17:17.5 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Кузьмина ИС) |
16 | Савин Роман | 28.08.1997 | 17:24.6 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
17 | Лобанов Никита | 1997 | 17:25.7 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Гудкова ТВ) |
18 | Саттаров Тимур | 29.09.1997 | 17:36.7 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Шабурова АА) |
19 | Бакиров Тимур | 1997 | 18:40.4 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколов Виктор | 07.01.1994 | 21:20.8 | Челябинск - Асбест МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Сайко ЕВ Киселева ЕЛ Рогалева ВА) |
2 | Вычегжанин Иван | 13.12.1994 | 23:21.4 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
3 | Родионов Павел | 13.09.1994 | 24:05.9 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
4 | Рагозин Александр | 1995 | 26:47.1 | Асбест СДЮСШОР (Василенкова НВ) |
5 | Коломиец Никита | 1995 | 29:30.1 | Магнитогорск ЧСОУ "М-М (Спицын ВА) |