Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ Елена | 03.12.1977 | 6.05 | Московская Иркутская, Л ЦЛАМО (Цветков А.Н. Сапунов А.Я.) |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВА Ирина | 11.02.1982 | 6.13 | Костромская Чувашская р., КОСДЮШОР (Румянцев А.П.) |
3 | ГАВРЮК Анна | 05.07.1982 | 6.13 | Краснодарский, ЦСП (Максименко Н.Ф. Смолева Н.В., Бойченко С.Д.) |
4 | ШИХОВА Наталья | 14.02.1987 | 6.15 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Гурина Л.М.) |
5 | МИХАЙЛОВА Мальвина | 15.06.1990 | 6.23 | Москва-Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 1 (Чанеев Н.С.) |
6 | ДМИТРИЕВА Ольга | 26.01.1990 | 6.23 | Брянская, Д СДЮСШОР (Белова С.И.) |
7 | ВОРОНКО Виктория | 15.05.1991 | 6.23 | Москва Ставропольский, ЭШВСМ (Фролова Т.С. Деньгубов Г.П.) |
8 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 21.11.1991 | 6.27 | Нижегородская-Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С. Суворов Г.М., Иванов С.Н.) |
9 | МУЛЕНКО Екатерина | 08.12.1989 | 6.28 | Удмуртская р., П КСДЮСШОР (Корепановы А.В., Д.И.) |
10 | БАЛАНДИНА Анастасия | 29.05.1989 | 6.29 | Пермский кр., Д (Суворовы Т.Н.,Н.В.) |
11 | ПОСПЕЛОВА Марина | 23.07.1990 | 6.34 | Ярославская, ШВСМ СДЮШОР 19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
12 | ДОСЕЙКИНА Екатерина | 30.03.1990 | 6.34 | Москва-Рязанская, Д СДЮШОР Олимпиец (Грачев Е.П,, Михеев В.Е.) |
13 | САЕРОВА Татьяна | 14.05.1988 | 6.37 | Чувашская р., СДЮСШОР 3 (Давалов В.Н.) |
14 | БОНДАРЕВА Антонина | 26.02.1986 | 6.38 | Самарская, СГАСУ (Агафонов Н.В.) |
15 | КАЛИСТРАТОВА Александра | 15.05.1989 | 6.43 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР Знаменских (Салов А.А.) |
16 | ЧУДАЙКИНА Дарья | 01.04.1989 | 6.44 | Рязанская, П СДЮШОР Олимпиец (Грачев Е.П.) |
17 | КУЛАКОВА Елена | 22.08.1990 | 6.50 | Самарская, ЦСК ВВС (Матрин В.А,) |
18 | ЗАХАРОВА Анна | 16.03.1991 | 6.56 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.М.) |
19 | МИТРОФАНОВА Любовь | 12.06.1989 | 7.30 | Московская, ГУДОДМО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н., Агарков Е.Е.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МИХАЙЛОВА Мальвина | 15.06.1990 | 6.23 | Москва-Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 1 (Чанеев Н.С.) |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВА Ольга | 26.01.1990 | 6.23 | Брянская, Д СДЮСШОР (Белова С.И.) |
3 | ВОРОНКО Виктория | 15.05.1991 | 6.23 | Москва Ставропольский, ЭШВСМ (Фролова Т.С. Деньгубов Г.П.) |
4 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 21.11.1991 | 6.27 | Нижегородская-Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С. Суворов Г.М., Иванов С.Н.) |
5 | МУЛЕНКО Екатерина | 08.12.1989 | 6.28 | Удмуртская р., П КСДЮСШОР (Корепановы А.В., Д.И.) |
6 | БАЛАНДИНА Анастасия | 29.05.1989 | 6.29 | Пермский кр., Д (Суворовы Т.Н.,Н.В.) |
7 | ПОСПЕЛОВА Марина | 23.07.1990 | 6.34 | Ярославская, ШВСМ СДЮШОР 19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
8 | ДОСЕЙКИНА Екатерина | 30.03.1990 | 6.34 | Москва-Рязанская, Д СДЮШОР Олимпиец (Грачев Е.П,, Михеев В.Е.) |
9 | КАЛИСТРАТОВА Александра | 15.05.1989 | 6.43 | Москва, ЮМ СДЮШОР Знаменских (Салов А.А.) |
10 | ЧУДАЙКИНА Дарья | 01.04.1989 | 6.44 | Рязанская, П СДЮШОР Олимпиец (Грачев Е.П.) |
11 | КУЛАКОВА Елена | 22.08.1990 | 6.50 | Самарская, ЦСК ВВС (Матрин В.А,) |
12 | ЗАХАРОВА Анна | 16.03.1991 | 6.56 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.М.) |
13 | МИТРОФАНОВА Любовь | 12.06.1989 | 7.30 | Московская, ГУДОДМО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н., Агарков Е.Е.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГУЛЯЕВА Александра | 30.04.1994 | 6.26 | Москва Ивановская, ЮМ-ДЮСШ 95 (Н.Л., Торгова Е.Н.) |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Вера | 22.06.1994 | 6.28 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.) |
3 | ЧАЛКОВА Тамара | 26.01.1995 | 6.29 | Чувашская р., СДЮСШОР 3 ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.,Углев И.И.) |
4 | МАДЕЕВА Илемпи | 09.08.1994 | 6.31 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.) |
5 | ТАНГОВА Анна | 05.08.1994 | 6.36 | Москва-Тверская, СДЮШОР ЮМ (Монастырский М.И.,Комолов В.А.) |
6 | КИРЕЕВА Александра | 01.04.1994 | 6.37 | Приморский кр., ДЮСШ (Сапсай В.П.) |
7 | ОСТАНИНА Мария | 28.03.1994 | 6.39 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С. Симонов Р.Р.) |
8 | КОЧКОВА Светлана | 24.02.1994 | 6.43 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С.,Сергеев А.Д.) |
9 | СЕРГЕЕВА Алина | 14.09.1994 | 6.44 | Нижегородская, КДЮСШОР 1 (Лунев А.В.,Умеренков М.В.) |
10 | ПИМКИНА Мария | 18.10.1995 | 6.45 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Перепелкин А.К.) |
11 | МИНАЕВА Евгения | 02.10.1995 | 6.49 | Орловская, Д (Лежава И.А.) |
12 | БЫКОВА Екатерина | 18.07.1995 | 6.51 | Смоленская, ШВСМ (Столяров И.В.,Гузюкин В.П.) |
13 | КУЗЬМИНА Эльвира | 0.0.96 | 6.52 | р. Марий Эл, УОР (Черепанов С.Ф.) |
14 | ШЕВКУНОВА Наталья | 06.06.1994 | 6.52 | Брянская, Д СДЮСШОР (Белова С.И.) |
15 | ИВОНИНА Екатерина | 14.06.1994 | 6.52 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Трушковы А.Н. , М.В.) |
16 | СОЛДАТЕНКОВА Елена | 12.12.1994 | 6.53 | Курская, СДЮШОР (Тихонов А.В.) |
17 | СОКОЛОВА Ирина | 20.06.1994 | 6.53 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Плотников П.Н.) |
18 | МОВЧАН Елена | 10.08.1996 | 6.54 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Савоськина С., Боровицкая Н.А.) |
19 | ВАРИНА Мария | 27.10.1994 | 6.55 | Удмуртская р., ДЮСШ (Волков А.Б.) |
20 | ПЕТРОВА Лариса | 30.04.1995 | 6.56 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С..,Иванов С,Н..,Миронов К.Д.) |
21 | ЕРЕМИНА Анастасия | 14.07.1995 | 6.56 | Волгоградская, СДЮСШОР Каустик (Долговы И.Е.,В.И.) |
22 | ЯБЛОКОВА Виктория | 27.04.1995 | 6.57 | Москва-Ивановская, ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.,Попова Н.Л.,Лукичев А.В.) |
23 | ФЕДОРОВА Екатерина | 12.03.1995 | 6.57 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.) |
24 | КОТИКОВА Мария | 22.04.1995 | 6.58 | Костромская, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.,Горшкова Э.И.) |
25 | РОДЯКАЕВА Юлия | 0.0.95 | 6.58 | Ивановская, СДЮШОР (Голубева М.А.) |
26 | ХРЯЩЕВА Анна | 01.12.1994 | 6.59 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Плотников П.Н.) |
27 | ИВАНОВА Алена | 08.09.1994 | 7.00 | Свердловская, СДЮШОР (Заикин В.В.) |
28 | МУРАВЬЕВА Татьяна | 22.09.1994 | 7.01 | Костромская, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
29 | ВЕРЕЩАГИНА Анна | 03.01.1995 | 7.02 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Трушковы А.Н. , М.В.) |
30 | ИВАНОВА Людмила | 08.09.1994 | 7.10 | Свердловская, СДЮШОР (Заикин В.В.) |
31 | КУПРИНА Ольга | 03.09.1994 | 7.13 | Орловская, Д (Петров Н.Д.) |
32 | ХРЕНКОВА Ирина | 20.08.1994 | 7.19 | Московская, СДЮШОР Академия спорта (Елисеев А.Н.) |
33 | ЕГОРЕНКОВА Инна | 07.01.1995 | 7.21 | Калужская, СДЮШОР Темп (Курзина Ю.В.) |
34 | БАРМИНА Алена | 07.04.1994 | 7.26 | Московская, . (Курмаева И.А.) |
Кросс 4000 м (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА Светлана | 28.11.1992 | 13.36 | Воронежская, ШВСМ (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
2 | ПАНКИНА Юлия | 26.07.1993 | 13.43 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Фарносовы В.А. Л.И.) |
3 | СОЛДАТОВА Анна | 18.07.1993 | 13.54 | р. Хакасия, СДЮШОР (Ромащенко А.А.) |
4 | МИХАЙЛОВА Вероника | 05.09.1992 | 14.00 | Калининградская (Лукьянов А.А.) |
5 | ШЕСТАКОВА Светлана | 30.04.1992 | 14.10 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т,С.,Зырянов А.А.) |
6 | ЛИТВИНОВА Луиза | 04.01.1993 | 14.23 | р.Башкортостан (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
7 | ОВСЯННИКОВА Фаина | 10.12.1992 | 14.47 | Орловская, Д (Лежава И.А.) |
8 | ТАРАТУНИНА Марина | 29.10.1993 | 14.58 | р.Башкортостан (Матюнина Т.М.) |
9 | РАССКАЗОВА Екатерина | 24.03.1992 | 15.08 | р.Башкортостан (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
10 | МАТВЕЕВА Екатерина | 04.11.1992 | 15.09 | Курская, СДЮШОР (Пауковы А.В. Л.И.) |
11 | ПЛОТНИКОВА Мария | 27.04.1993 | 15.48 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Плотников П.Н.) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СЕРГЕЕВА Ирина | 25.12.1987 | 19.18 | Курская, ШВСМ (Жиляева А.Н. Руденко В.Д. Шаев В.О.) |
2 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Людмила | 23.05.1990 | 19.50 | р. Марий Эл, Д (Черепанов С.Ф., Пудод Е.Н.) |
3 | НОВИЧКОВА Наталья | 09.10.1988 | 19.52 | Самарская, Д ШВСМ (Агафонов Н.В.) |
4 | САМОХВАЛОВА Алена | 21.11.1980 | 20.04 | Оренбургская, ШВСМ (Кирамов С.Х.) |
5 | АНТИПИНА Римма | 04.11.1987 | 20.08 | Новосибирская, СДЮСШОР (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | ПЕТРОВА Марина | 25.01.1990 | 20.14 | Москва-Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 3 (Егоров С.И., Фролова Т.) |
7 | СЕДОВА Елена | 01.03.1990 | 20.18 | Новосибирская, РА ШВСМ (Седов С.В.) |
8 | ПРОКОПЬЕВА Алина | 16.08.1985 | 20.18 | Нижегородская-Чувашская р., СДЮСШОР 3 (Григорьев В.Н., Прокопьев Л.) |
9 | САФАРОВА Ирина | 19.06.1969 | 20.22 | Оренбургская, ШВСМ (Кирамов С.Х.) |
10 | ПРОЗОРОВА Юлия | 11.12.1989 | 20.24 | Удмуртская р., КДЮСШОР (Корепанов А,В.,Темников Н.В.) |
11 | ШЛЯХОВА Екатерина | 25.06.1988 | 20.31 | Московская, РА (Моргунов А.М.) |
12 | ЕВСИКОВА Галина | 20.07.1990 | 20.34 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮШОР Красногвардейского р-на (Евсиков А.П.) |
13 | ЗЮЗЬКО Лариса | 24.04.1969 | 20.39 | Новосибирская, РА ШВСМ (Шилкин А.А.) |
14 | СКРИПНИКОВА Екатерина | 0.0.84 | 20.41 | Астраханская-Саратовская, Д (Грошев В,В,,Скрипников Б.В.) |
15 | БАБИЧ Мария | 24.02.1987 | 20.41 | Санкт-Петербург, Сдюшор Академия а/атл (Буринский А.И. Бабчин О.) |
16 | ПАСТУХОВА Ульяна | 15.04.1984 | 20.48 | р. Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Алексеев Г.И.) |
17 | МОЧАЛОВА Юлия | 23.05.1987 | 20.52 | Нижегородская, ОДЮСШОР (Журавлевы В.Ю.,Т.Б.) |
18 | ПЕТРОВА Мальвина | 24.04.1989 | 21.35 | Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 3 ЧУОР (Кузнецов М.П. Ермолаев А.Х,) |
19 | ШЕЛКОВИЧЕВА Анна | 18.01.1991 | 21.41 | Волгоградская, ВКОР (Грошев В.В.) |
20 | ЧУГАЙНОВА Татьяна | 15.05.1985 | 22.37 | Пермский кр., П (Зайцев А.И,) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Людмила | 23.05.1990 | 19.50 | р. Марий Эл, Д (Черепанов С.Ф., Пудод Е.Н.) |
2 | ПЕТРОВА Марина | 25.01.1990 | 20.14 | Москва-Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 3 (Егоров С.И., Фролова Т.) |
3 | СЕДОВА Елена | 01.03.1990 | 20.18 | Новосибирская, РА ШВСМ (Седов С.В.) |
4 | ПРОЗОРОВА Юлия | 11.12.1989 | 20.24 | Удмуртская р., КДЮСШОР (Корепанов А,В.,Темников Н.В.) |
5 | ЕВСИКОВА Галина | 20.07.1990 | 20.34 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮШОР Красногвардейского р-на (Евсиков А.П.) |
6 | ПЕТРОВА Мальвина | 24.04.1989 | 21.35 | Чувашская р., СДЮШОР 3 ЧУОР (Кузнецов М.П. Ермолаев А.Х,) |
7 | ШЕЛКОВИЧЕВА Анна | 18.01.1991 | 21.41 | Волгоградская, ВКОР (Грошев В.В.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КРИВЧЕНКОВ Александр | 20.01.1983 | 11.16 | Д СДЮСШОР (Кузнецов А.А.) |
2 | ПОПОВ Алексей | 03.01.1987 | 11.20 | ШВСМ (Манойлин В.И.) |
3 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Олег | 08.04.1988 | 11.23 | Д (Куканов Ю.С., Швецов Л.В. Борзова Т.Ю.) |
4 | САФРОНОВ Владимир | 09.10.1987 | 11.26 | Д ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Сафронов О.А.) |
5 | ИВАНОВ Сергей | 12.01.1979 | 11.27 | Д ЦСП СДЮШОР 1 (Петров А.С. Суворов Г.М.) |
6 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей | 28.01.1980 | 11.28 | СДЮСШОР Каустик (Лупачев А.С.) |
7 | НУРГАЛИЕВ Сергей | 24.11.1988 | 11.29 | П ДЮК Здоровье (Попов А.С.) |
8 | ГУРЬЕВ Евгений | 06.01.1988 | 11.29 | Д СДЮШОР 3 (Петров А.С. Григорьев В.Н.) |
9 | АДЫШКИН Павел | 18.09.1988 | 11.30 | ЮМ (Монастырский М.И.) |
10 | ТРУБЕЦКОЙ Роман | 04.01.1987 | 11.40 | ЦЛАМО (Евстратов В.М.) |
11 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Александр | 11.12.1984 | 11.40 | Д ЦСП СКО (Кошелев Е.Ю.) |
12 | СТАКАНОВ Евгений | 27.10.1980 | 11.43 | КСДЮШОР (Матрин В.А,) |
13 | ЛИПП Сергей | 22.03.1985 | 11.45 | КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
14 | МАЛЕЕВ Руслан | 23.08.1986 | 11.48 | Д ШВСМ (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н., Блаженко С.И.) |
15 | УСОВ Роман | 04.06.1978 | 11.52 | ШВСМ (Соломонов А.В.,Яночкина У.) |
16 | БУКРЕЕВ Дмитрий | 01.07.1987 | 11.55 | Д ШВСМ (Руденко В.Д., Блаженко С.И., Шумаков Е.Г.) |
17 | ИВАНОВ Антон | 0.0.85 | 11.59 | Д ЦСП СКО (Груздев А.А.) |
18 | АНИКЕЕВ Сергей | 28.08.1984 | 12.01 | Д ШВСМ (Клеев Ю.А.) |
19 | БОЧКАРЕВ Андрей | 22.11.1987 | 12.02 | Д КСДЮСШОР (Бочкарев О.М.) |
20 | СВИРИДОВ Алексей | 14.06.1988 | 12.03 | КДЮСШОР 1 (Лунев А.В.,Умеренков М.В.) |
21 | КАРЕЛИН Александр | 28.08.1984 | 12.04 | Д (Суворовы Т.Н.,Н.В.) |
22 | КОТОВ Сергей | 28.08.1985 | 12.05 | . (Белобров О.А.) |
23 | СОКОЛОВ Иван | 0.0.87 | 12.07 | . (Ермолаева И.Ю.) |
24 | ПИСКАРЕВ Дмитрий | 26.08.1988 | 12.14 | Д ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Сафронов О.А.) |
25 | ФАТТЯХУТДИНОВ Ринат | 07.09.1986 | 12.16 | Д ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н.) |
26 | Богданов Дмитрий | 11.04.1979 | 12.26 | Д (Евстратов В.М.) |
27 | САТАРОВ Владимир | 29.12.1988 | 12.27 | Д ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н,) |
28 | ОВЧИННИКОВ Игорь | 11.08.1983 | 12.42 | Д (Чибизов А.В,) |
29 | БАБИН Андрей | 02.06.1988 | 12.43 | ВятГУ (Лопатин О.Л.) |
30 | ЛОПАТИН Олег | 16.07.1987 | 12.45 | . (Гуров Б.В.) |
31 | ПАСЫНКОВ Иван | 01.01.1988 | 13.01 | ОСДЮСШОР (Гурина Л.М.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БЫКОВ Евгений | 15.05.1990 | 11.38 | р.Татарстан, УОР (Ильин В.Г., Еменгулов В.С.) |
2 | ТОЛСТИХИН Марк | 22.05.1989 | 11.40 | Москва-Костромская, ЭШВСМ-КОСДЮСШОР (Куканов Ю,С..,Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | ЯЦЕНКО Александр | 04.03.1989 | 11.49 | Московская-Пензенская, ЦЛАМО (Евстратов В.М,) |
4 | КОРНИЛОВ Александр | 24.08.1990 | 11.52 | Владимирская, СДЮШОР 4 ШВСМ (Плотников П.Н.) |
5 | ХОХЛОВ Евгений | 05.03.1991 | 11.53 | Орловская, Д (Петров Н.Д.) |
6 | ХМЕЛЕВ Виталий | 05.01.1990 | 11.54 | Удмуртская р., П ИжТГУ (Шутов А.С.) |
7 | ПЕНДЮХОВ Александр | 03.07.1990 | 11.55 | Самарская, СамГПУ (Агафонов Н.В.) |
8 | ПОТАПОВ Александр | 08.04.1989 | 11.58 | Москва-Оренбургская, МГТУ ГА (Монастырский М.И.,Кирамов С.Х.) |
9 | КУЛИКОВ Андрей | 23.03.1990 | 12.04 | Москва, Д ЭШВСМ-СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С. Сухинина С.С.) |
10 | ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий | 28.05.1989 | 12.04 | Астраханская, Д (Кузнецов А.А., Лупачев А.С.) |
11 | МАЦУЕВ Сергей | 18.10.1991 | 12.12 | Брянская, Д СДЮШОР (Беляев А.В., Яковлева Е.В.) |
12 | ПАВЛОВ Семен | 11.05.1990 | 12.15 | р.Татарстан, ДЮСШ Виктория (Павлов В.Л,) |
13 | СТЕПАНОВ Максим | 20.02.1989 | 12.19 | Московская, ДЮСШ (Миленин В.Л.) |
14 | ХАЙРУЛИН Тагир | 26.09.1990 | 12.24 | р.Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Мельчакова Т.Ю.) |
15 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Виктор | 21.10.1991 | 12.29 | Саратовская, ДЮСШ (Борзова Т.Ю.) |
16 | КУРЫШОВ Александр | 02.06.1989 | 12.39 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н.) |
17 | ПОХЛЕБИН Алексей | 03.05.1991 | 13.00 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Гойшик Т.Г.) |
18 | ГАЙНИЕВ Артем | 21.11.1990 | 13.21 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Потапов В.Н.) |
19 | НИКИШИН Сергей | 02.09.1991 | 13.51 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Кусакин В.П.) |
20 | ЧЕТВЕРТНЫХ Сергей | 21.01.1991 | 14.51 | Кировская, ОСДЮШОР (Гурина Л.М.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ Михаил | 25.07.1994 | 11.53 | Орловская, Д (Петров Н.Д.) |
2 | ПЕТРУХИН Рудольф | 24.04.1994 | 12.03 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.,Тихонова Л.Н.) |
3 | ЯКОРЕВ Максим | 25.08.1994 | 12.06 | Воронежская, СДЮШОР (Шигидины А.В. Т.С., Костылев В.Ф.) |
4 | НОВИКОВ Александр | 01.09.1995 | 12.07 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.) |
5 | БАГДАСАРЯН Сипан | 05.01.1994 | 12.17 | Кемеровская (Зуйкин В.И.,Фомин В.П.) |
6 | ПЛОТНИКОВ Евгений | 16.03.1994 | 12.19 | Чувашская р., ДЮСШ 2 (Никитин В.Н.) |
7 | ГАЛИУЛЛИН Константин | 13.08.1995 | 12.21 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Кривоногов А.Я.) |
8 | СУПЛЕВСКИЙ Денис | 09.12.1994 | 12.22 | Смоленская, СДЮШОР (Андреев В.В.) |
9 | КОЗЛОВ Антон | 09.03.1994 | 12.24 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Плотников П.Н.) |
10 | БАЧУРИН Павел | 11.01.1994 | 12.25 | Орловская, Д (Лежава И.А.) |
11 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр | 24.12.1994 | 12.27 | р.Башкортостан (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
12 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ Родион | 19.04.1994 | 12.32 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (ТРУШНИКОВЫ А.Н.,М.В,) |
13 | ГОСТУШКИ-ЖИВКОВИЧ Василий | 26.08.1994 | 12.33 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Боровицкий Г.В., Щербатых В.С.) |
14 | КЕК Александр | 06.02.1995 | 12.37 | Москва, СДЮШОР ЦСКА-112 (Аверин В.А., Капустян Н.В.) |
15 | ЩЕВЦОВ Вячеслав | 15.05.1995 | 12.39 | Астраханская (Зарезин Е.В.) |
16 | ПОСПЕЛОВ Илья | 03.01.1994 | 12.43 | Калужская, ДЮСШ Юность (Залогина А.П.) |
17 | ТАЛАНОВ Владимир | 28.08.1994 | 12.43 | Москва, ЮМ (Монастырский М.И.,Косенкова Ю.В.) |
18 | МОГОНОВ Семен | 02.02.1994 | 12.47 | р.Марий эл, . (Черепанов С.Ф.) |
19 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Максим | 21.11.1994 | 12.50 | Курская, ДЮСШ 5 (Руденко В.Д.,Е.Н., Гудный Н.Г.) |
20 | ШИЛОВ Иннокентий | 05.06.1995 | 12.51 | Московская, ГУДОД СДЮШОР МО (Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А.) |
21 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Владимир | 24.03.1995 | 12.57 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С.,Иванов С.Н,,Суворов Г.М.) |
22 | КЛОЧКОВ Михаил | 13.08.1995 | 12.58 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Блохин А.Б.) |
23 | ЛАДЫГИН Владислав | 20.08.1995 | 12.59 | Воронежская, ДЮСШ (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
24 | ГЕТМАН Александр | 01.01.1996 | 13.03 | Воронежская, ДЮСШ (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
25 | ДОРОГУНИН Артем | 14.04.1994 | 13.09 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Гурина Л.М.) |
26 | УРУСОВ Игорь | 15.07.1994 | 13.10 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Белоусов А.О. Емельянов Д.Н. Авдонин С.П.) |
27 | ЕФРЕМОВ Роман | 14.02.1994 | 13.15 | Московская, ГУДОД СДЮШОР МО (Потапов В.Н.) |
28 | КЛОЧКОВ Александр | 08.08.1994 | 13.18 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Блохин А.Б.) |
29 | ЛЯЛИН Вячеслав | 30.06.1994 | 13.19 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Холстинина Н.Р.) |
30 | СЕРГЕЕВ Вадим | 02.10.1994 | 13.20 | р.Марий эл, УОР (Черепанов С.Ф.) |
31 | МЕНЬШЕНИН Николай | 08.10.1995 | 13.47 | Московская, ГУДОД СДЮШОР МО (Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А.) |
32 | УЛЬЯНОВ Денис | 20.06.1994 | 13.53 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Буянкин В.И.) |
33 | КАПУСТИН Илья | 24.06.1994 | 14.02 | Кировская, СДЮСШОР (Ронжин А,Б.) |
34 | ПИМКИН Михаил | 06.09.1994 | 14.07 | Московская, ГУДОД СДЮШОР МО (Перепелкин А.К.) |
35 | ЛОКАТКОВ Илья | 15.05.1994 | 15.04 | Московская, УОР (Кусакин В.П.) |
Кросс 6000 м (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СТРИЖАКОВ Андрей | 24.12.1992 | 17.48 | Московская Воронежская, УОР (Костылев В.Ф. Шигидины А.В. ,Т.С.) |
2 | НИКИТИН Владимир | 05.08.1992 | 17.58 | Пермский кр., Д (Суворовы Т.Н., Н.В., Денисов В.Д.) |
3 | РУСАКОВ Андрей | 28.07.1992 | 18.06 | Челябинская, СК Зауралец (Евченко В,А.,Кузнецов С.А.,Кривоногов А.Я.) |
4 | ЛЯЛИКОВ Николай | 13.03.1992 | 18.13 | Курская -Московская, ДЮСШ 5 ЦЛАМО (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н., Клеев Ю.А.) |
5 | КРАСНОВ Эдуард | 11.10.1993 | 18.22 | Чувашская р., ЧУОР (Петров А.С., Иванов С.Н.,Суворов Г.М.) |
6 | ЧЕХОНИН Евгений | 21.01.1992 | 18.34 | Московская, УОР МО СДЮШОР (Костылев В.Ф., В.Н.) |
7 | ЛАГУШИН Виталий | 19.04.1993 | 18.34 | Челябинская, СК Зауралец (Пережогин Н.А. Кривоногов А.Я., Кузнецов С.А.) |
8 | ПЕНЬКОВ Алексей | 25.07.1992 | 18.42 | Орловская, Д (Петров Н.Д.) |
9 | ТРИШКАНОВ Кирилл | 21.01.1993 | 18.45 | Удмуртская р., КСДЮСШОР (Корепанов А.В.,Касватуллин Ю.Ш.) |
10 | ПАНФЕРОВ Иван | 14.10.1993 | 19.10 | Москва Орловская, ЮМ (Монастырский М.И. Илюхин С.К.) |
11 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей | 21.06.1992 | 19.12 | р.Татарстан, ДЮСШ Виктория (Павлов И.Л.) |
12 | ВАНЬШИН Ильнур | 14.01.1993 | 19.14 | р.Татарстан, ЦСК (Мастров В.Н.) |
13 | АНФИМОВ Сергей | 21.10.1993 | 19.28 | Москва, ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.,Лукичев А.В.) |
14 | МАЛЬЦЕВ Андрей | 04.08.1992 | 19.31 | Тверская, КСДЮСШОР (Комолов В.А.) |
15 | КАРГИН Никита | 04.01.1993 | 19.34 | р.Башкортостан, . (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
16 | КУДРЯШОВ Роман | 06.04.1993 | 19.38 | Самарская, ДЮСШ (Денисов А.Н.,Матрин В,А,) |
17 | ПЧЕЛИНЦЕВ Сергей | 12.10.1993 | 19.40 | Московская, СДЮШОР академия спорта (Елисеев А.Н.) |
18 | РОМАНОВ Никита | 30.06.1993 | 19.46 | Москва, ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.,Романова О.Н.,Орлов А.Н.) |
19 | ЕНИКЕЕВ Ильдар | 0.0.93 | 19.47 | ХМАО Югра, ДЮСШ 2 (Семенюк Н.Б.) |
20 | СИРОТКИН Александр | 20.07.1992 | 19.51 | Ивановская, СДЮШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
21 | АХМАДЕЕВ Вениамин | 05.08.1992 | 20.12 | р. Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Мельчакова Т.) |
22 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ Виктор | 11.05.1992 | 20.15 | р.Саха, ШВСМ УОР (Колесов Д.В.) |
23 | РЫБАКОВ Михаил | 28.10.1993 | 20.16 | р.Марий эл, ДЮСШ (Короткова Н.А.,Осипов М.И.) |
24 | БОБЫЛЕВ Вячеслав | 08.06.1992 | 20.17 | Брянская, Л СДЮСШОР (Хижняк А.А,) |
25 | НИКОЛАЕВ Владимир | 18.05.1993 | 20.17 | Астраханская, ОДЮСШ (Зарезин Е.В.) |
26 | МЕЛКОВ Василий | 22.03.1993 | 20.21 | Калужская, РА ДЮСШ Луч (Лукьянов А.Н.) |
27 | ИВАНОВ Дмитрий | 12.11.1993 | 20.27 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Щеголева Н.П.) |
28 | УШАНОВ Дмитрий | 20.08.1992 | 20.40 | Московская, ЦЛАМО (Евстратов В.М.) |
29 | ПОСОХИН Игорь | 05.08.1992 | 21.25 | Нижегородская, . (Дулуб М.В.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЛЕЙМАН Андрей | 13.04.1987 | 23.51 | Краснодарский (Морозов П.Л. Чирва С.И.) |
2 | САЕНКО Виктор | 17.08.1991 | 23.54 | Москва-Воронежская (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
3 | КОНЯЕВ Иван | 09.01.1987 | 23.55 | Самарская, КСДЮШОР (Матрин В.А.) |
4 | КАРПИН Андрей | 04.01.1982 | 23.58 | С-Петербург, СДЮСШОР Академия л/атлетики (Золотарев В,С.) |
5 | ШАЛАМОВ Вячеслав | 08.07.1989 | 24.00 | Краснодарский, ЦСП (Гуков А.О.) |
6 | ЛАТЫШЕВ Андрей | 16.11.1976 | 24.01 | Пермский кр.-Курганская, Д (Суворовы Т.Н.,Н.В.) |
7 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Денис | 28.05.1989 | 24.04 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮСШОр Академия а/атлетики (Шибаев В.Е., Шеронова Н.П.) |
8 | ШАРИКОВ Глеб | 25.12.1987 | 24.11 | р.Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Иванов А.В.) |
9 | ПАЛАГУШИН Алексей | 07.07.1976 | 24.19 | Курская, СДЮШОР (Пауковы А.В. Л.И.) |
10 | ПИТЕРЦЕВ Михаил | 05.03.1984 | 24.24 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия а/атлетик (Глушак П.Б.) |
11 | КУЦ Дмитрий | 01.10.1979 | 24.27 | Москва, ЦСП Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
12 | УГАРОВ Виктор | 07.11.1986 | 24.32 | Иркутская, Д (Цветков А.Н. Сапунов А.Я.) |
13 | ИМЕНИН Александр | 02.04.1987 | 24.37 | Москва-Рязанская, Д (Чибизов А.В,) |
14 | ПАГНУЕВ Алексей | 0.0.82 | 24.40 | Свердловская, . (Харитонов О.П.) |
15 | ВАУЛИН Семён | 26.01.1991 | 24.44 | Вологодская, Д (Кошелев Е.Ю.) |
16 | ЛОБАНОВ Михаил | 22.02.1989 | 24.53 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия а/атлетики (Шибаев В.Е) |
17 | НОРИНСКИЙ Сергей | 03.09.1988 | 25.07 | Нижегородская, СДЮСШОР 1 (Лунев А.В.,Злобин В.С.) |
18 | РАДНИКОВ Александр | 16.05.1991 | 25.13 | Калининградская, ДЮСШ (Андреев В.А.) |
19 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Артём | 10.05.1989 | 25.21 | р.Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
20 | ЯКУШЕВ Александр | 16.03.1989 | 25.22 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.) |
21 | ГИШКО Александр | 0.0.90 | 25.25 | Ивановская, СДЮШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
22 | САННИКОВ Игорь | 31.08.1988 | 25.30 | Кировская, ОСДЮСШОР (Трушковы А.Н. ,М.В.) |
23 | КОБЕЛЕВ Иван | 24.03.1990 | 25.32 | р.Хакасия (Ивойлов Г.Н. Волков В.В.) |
24 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Андрей | 04.06.1989 | 25.46 | р. Хакасия, СДЮШОР (Волков В.В.) |
25 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН Марсель | 29.05.1990 | 25.47 | Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Иванов А.В.) |
26 | ГРЯЗНЕВ Алексей | 18.05.1986 | 25.51 | Астраханская, . (Молчанов С.Д.) |
27 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Артем | 29.07.1991 | 26.01 | Челябинская, СК Зауралье (Лобанов В,А.,Кузнецов С,А.,Кривоногов А.Я.) |
28 | АНТОНОВ Сергей | 14.04.1988 | 26.03 | Москва Чувашская р., ЭШВСМ (Фролова Т.С., Лисканюк Д.И.,Агапова Л.И.) |
29 | РУЛЕВСКИЙ Евгений | 08.11.1989 | 26.08 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н.) |
30 | ЧИБИЗОВ Алексей | 07.01.1976 | 26.16 | Рязанская, СДЮСШОР (Чибизов А.В,) |
31 | СОЛОМАТИН Сергей | 05.09.1987 | 26.19 | Рязанская, П (Пунякин А.К.) |
32 | БАЛАБУХА Владимир | 15.08.1987 | 26.20 | Московская, Д ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.М.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | САЕНКО Виктор | 17.08.1991 | 23.54 | Москва-Воронежская (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
2 | ШАЛАМОВ Вячеслав | 08.07.1989 | 24.00 | Краснодарский, ЦСП (Гуков А.О.) |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Денис | 28.05.1989 | 24.04 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮСШОр Академия а/атлетики (Шибаев В.Е., Шеронова Н.П.) |
4 | ВАУЛИН Семён | 26.01.1991 | 24.44 | Вологодская, Д (Кошелев Е.Ю.) |
5 | ЛОБАНОВ Михаил | 22.02.1989 | 24.53 | Санкт-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия а/атлетики (Шибаев В.Е) |
6 | РАДНИКОВ Александр | 16.05.1991 | 25.13 | Калининградская, ДЮСШ (Андреев В.А.) |
7 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Артём | 10.05.1989 | 25.21 | р.Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
8 | ЯКУШЕВ Александр | 16.03.1989 | 25.22 | Москва, СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.) |
9 | ГИШКО Александр | 0.0.90 | 25.25 | Ивановская, СДЮШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
10 | КОБЕЛЕВ Иван | 24.03.1990 | 25.32 | р.Хакасия (Ивойлов Г.Н. Волков В.В.) |
11 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Андрей | 04.06.1989 | 25.46 | р. Хакасия, СДЮШОР (Волков В.В.) |
12 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН Марсель | 29.05.1990 | 25.47 | Башкортостан, ДЮСШОР 15 (Иванов А.В.) |
13 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Артем | 29.07.1991 | 26.01 | Челябинская, СК Зауралье (Лобанов В,А.,Кузнецов С,А.,Кривоногов А.Я.) |
14 | РУЛЕВСКИЙ Евгений | 08.11.1989 | 26.08 | Московская, ГУДОД МО СДЮШОР (Беляев Л.Н.) |