Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 30.8 | Москва (Чермошанский И. В.) |
2 | Леонова Мария | 2001 | 31.0 | "ОСДЮСШОР ""ЮНОСТЬ"", ЦСКА" (Алиев Г.Г.) |
3 | Привалова Мария | 2001 | 31.2 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
4 | Матюхина Екатерина | 2001 | 31.7 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
5 | Бузунова Мария | 2001 | 31.8 | Лысьва |
6 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 32.1 | П-Пасад |
7 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 32.1 | П-Пасад |
8 | Анаховская Софья | 2001 | 32.2 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
9 | Карева Ольга | 2001 | 32.4 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
10 | Мухина Юлия | 2001 | 32.4 | Губкин (Л. Кальтман) |
11 | Куличенко Елена | 2002 | 32.6 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
12 | Лапина Екатерина | 2001 | 32.7 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
13 | Николаева Полина | 2001 | 32.7 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
14 | Орешкина Даша | 2001 | 32.7 | Москва (Чермошанский И. В.) |
15 | Болонова Полина | 2001 | 33.0 | Выборг (Волков Алексей) |
16 | Ермак Полина | 25.05.2001 | 33.0 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко Ольга Борисовна) |
17 | Латышева Таня | 14.02.2001 | 33.0 | Екатеринбург |
18 | Пфо Альбина | 2002 | 33.0 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
19 | Целикова Саша | 2001 | 33.0 | Рыбинск |
20 | Солоушкина Лидия | 2001 | 33.2 | Сызрань (Солоушкина Н.И.ГБУ «СДЮСШОР № 2» Самарской области) |
21 | Жукова Аня | 2001 | 33.4 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
22 | Севрюгина Лиза | 2001 | 33.6 | Киров |
23 | Мошкова Полина | 08.08.2001 | 34.4 | П-Пасад |
24 | Сидорова Ксения | 21.08.2001 | 34.4 | Екатеринбург |
25 | Тетерина Даша | 2001 | 34.8 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
26 | Дяченко Анна | 2001 | 35.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
27 | Мельникова Яна | 2001 | 35.0 | Киров |
28 | Воеводина Марина | 2001 | 35.2 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
29 | Солодова Надежда | 2001 | 35.2 | Москва (Баранушкина И.Б.) |
30 | Панкова Снежана | 2001 | 35.4 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
31 | Хрулева Зоя | 2002 | 35.5 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
32 | Воробьева Кристина | 2002 | 35.8 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
33 | Дмитриева Маргарита | 22.08.2002 | 35.8 | Москвич (Гуров) |
34 | Новикова Екатерина | 2002 | 35.8 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
35 | Пугачева Александра | 2001 | 35.8 | Рыбинск |
36 | Малыхина Юлия | 2002 | 35.9 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
37 | Черевач Анастасия | 2001 | 36.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
38 | Якушева Виктория | 2001 | 36.2 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
39 | Бушмакова Юлия | 2002 | 36.2 | Лотошино (Резникова Г. И.) |
40 | Сукончикова Александра | 2001 | 36.4 | Губкин (Л. Кальтман) |
41 | Травкина Анна | 2002 | 36.9 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
42 | Алексеева Нина | 2002 | 36.9 | школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
43 | Чеперегина Лиза | 2002 | 37.1 | Рыбинск |
44 | Макарова Ирина | 22.05.2001 | 37.3 | Екатеринбург |
45 | Назарцева Анна | 2001 | 37.3 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
46 | Храмцова Александра | 25.05.2002 | 37.3 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
47 | Кирпиченкова Маша | 2002 | 37.4 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
48 | Яшина Ольга | 2002 | 37.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
49 | Маслова Марина | 2002 | 38.0 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
50 | Тарасенко Женя | 2001 | 38.0 | |
51 | Титова Александра | 2002 | 38.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
52 | Васильева Настя | 2001 | 38.4 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
53 | Кузьмина Маша | 2001 | 38.6 | Екатеринбург (Обоянская А.С.) |
54 | Захваткина Светлана | 11.10.2002 | 38.8 | П-Пасад |
55 | Минаева Лена | 2002 | 39.3 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
56 | Князева Наталья | 03.02.2002 | 39.5 | П-Пасад |
57 | Доронина Катя | 28.03.2001 | 39.7 | Екатеринбург |
58 | Батырева Кристи | 2001 | 39.8 | |
59 | Белоглазова Ольга | 2002 | 41.0 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
60 | Зубова Настя | 2001 | 42.1 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
61 | Зливко Ксения | 2002 | 42.3 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
62 | Филиппова Александра | 2001 | 42.4 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
63 | Кузьмина Алина | 2002 | н/я | Одинцово (Загорулько Н.В) |
64 | Попкова Настя | 2001 | н/я | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
65 | Пчелкина Александра | 2001 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
66 | Шмакова Алина | 2002 | н/я | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бегунец Катя | 2003 | 34.8 | Лысьва |
2 | Розанова Настя | 2003 | 35.3 | Рыбинск |
3 | Поваляева Арина | 2003 | 35.5 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
4 | Топникова Люба | 2003 | 38.3 | Рыбинск |
5 | Зайцева Яна | 2004 | 38.5 | Ст. Петербург |
6 | Фатина Вероника | 2003 | 39.6 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
7 | Яшина Мария | 2004 | 39.8 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
8 | Агафонова Софья | 2003 | 40.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
9 | Кавешникова Екатерина | 2004 | 40.4 | Екатеринбург |
10 | Юденкова Александра | 2003 | 41.0 | П-Пасад |
11 | Алиякберова | 2003 | 41.9 | Мытищи |
12 | Щенникова Александра | 2003 | 43.0 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
13 | Малинова Евгуния | 2003 | 43.3 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
14 | Твердохлеб Ирина | 2004 | 44.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
15 | Бокарева Софья | 2004 | 44.7 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
16 | Жаурова Алина | 2004 | 45.5 | Москва (Селезнева Лидия) |
17 | Неструева | 2003 | 48.8 | Мытищи |
18 | Скороварова Таисия | 2003 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2005-06 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пивоварова Полина | 2005 | 36.9 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
2 | Шлыкова Саша | 10.06.2005 | 44.1 | лысьва |
3 | Изюмова Дарья | 2005 | 46.6 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
4 | Мустафина Татьяна | 09.06.2005 | 47.4 | Тарко-сале (Хангельдинов Н.В.) |
5 | Успенская Мария | 2005 | 51.2 | Москва (Успенский Ф. В.) |
6 | Филимонова Наталья | 14.07.2005 | 51.2 | Тарко-сале (Хангельдинов Н.В.) |
7 | Анри Галилея | 2005 | 52.1 | Москва (Зеленцова ТП) |
8 | Стрекаловская Арина | 2005 | 52.3 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
9 | Яшина Анна | 2006 | 52.6 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
10 | Селезнева Марина | 2005 | 54.8 | Москва |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куличенко Ксения | 2007 | 1.01.5 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
2 | Хангельдиева Каролина | 07.10.2007 | 1.04.0 | Тарко-Сале (Хангельдиев) |
3 | Маренкова Елизавета | 01.11.2008 | 1.30.5 | Тверь (Имоденова Н., Маренков Р.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Болонова Полина | 2001 | 10.3 | Выборг (Волков Алексей) |
2 | Васильева Настя | 2001 | 10.7 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
2 | Карева Ольга | 2001 | 10.7 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
4 | Солоушкина Лидия | 2001 | 10.8 | Сызрань (Солоушкина Н.И.ГБУ «СДЮСШОР № 2» Самарской области) |
5 | Куличенко Елена | 2002 | 10.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
6 | Жукова Аня | 2001 | 11.0 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
7 | Козлова Лиза | 2001 | 11.0 | Рыбинск |
8 | Жукова Мтрона | 2001 | 11.3 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
9 | Пфо Альбина | 2002 | 11.3 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
10 | Шмакова Алина | 2002 | 11.3 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
11 | Камнова | 2001 | 11.3 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
12 | Анаховская Софья | 2001 | 11.4 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
13 | Макова Даша | 2001 | 11.4 | Рыбинск |
14 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 11.5 | П-Пасад (Озерова Н) |
15 | Николаева Полина | 2001 | 11.5 | Выборг (Волков Алексей) |
16 | Шкиряк Настя | 2001 | 11.6 | Рыбинск |
17 | Алексеева Нина | 2002 | 11.8 | школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
18 | Бушмакина Юлия | 2002 | 11.8 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
19 | Ермак Полина | 25.05.2001 | 11.9 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко Ольга Борисовна) |
20 | Латышева Таня | 14.02.2001 | 11.9 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко Ольга Борисовна) |
21 | Пугачева Александра | 2001 | 11.9 | Рыбинск |
22 | Дяченко Анна | 2001 | 12.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин) |
23 | Тимохина Василиса | 2001 | 12.3 | МОУДОД ДЮСШ2, Тула (Соболева Лариса Ивановна) |
24 | Чеперегина Лиза | 2002 | 12.3 | Рыбинск |
25 | Воеводина Марина | 2001 | 12.4 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
26 | Макарова Ирина | 22.05.2001 | 12.4 | Екатеринбург |
27 | Ховрина Алена | 2002 | 12.5 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
28 | Когыльничан Вика | 2002 | 12.6 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
29 | Малыхина Юля | 2002 | 12.6 | Выборг (Волков Алексей) |
30 | Белоглазова Ольга | 2002 | 12.9 | Одинцовская СДЮЧШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
31 | Кузьмина Маша | 08.03.2001 | 13.1 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
32 | Дмитриева Маргарита | 22.08.2002 | 13.2 | Москвич (Гуров) |
33 | Юденич Анастасия | 2001 | 13.2 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
34 | Кутейкина Анастасия | 2002 | 16.0 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Медведева Полина | 25.06.2004 | 13.8 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
в/к | Зайцева Яна | 2004 | 12.2 | |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Леонова Мария | 2001 | 8.4 | "ОСДЮСШОР ""ЮНОСТЬ"", ЦСКА" (Алиев Г.Г.) |
2 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 8.6 | Москва (Чермошанский И. В.) |
3 | Привалова Мария | 2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
4 | Юденич Анастасия | 2001 | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
4 | Мухина Юлия | 2001 | 8.9 | Губкин (Л. Кальтман) |
5 | Николаева Полина | 2001 | 8.9 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
6 | Лапина Екатерина | 2001 | 9.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
7 | Мошкова Полина | 08.08.2001 | 9.0 | П-Пасад |
8 | Макова Даша | 2001 | 9.1 | Рыбинск |
9 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 9.1 | П-Пасад |
10 | Севрюгина Лиза | 2001 | 9.1 | |
11 | Бузунова Мария | 2001 | 9.2 | Лысьва |
12 | Матюхина Екатерина | 2001 | 9.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
13 | Болонова Полина | 2001 | 9.3 | Выборг (Волков Алексей) |
14 | Орешкина Даша | 2001 | 9.3 | Москва (Чермошанский И. В.) |
15 | Сукончикова Александра | 2001 | 9.3 | Губкин (Л. Кальтман) |
16 | Целикова Саша | 2001 | 9.3 | Рыбинск |
17 | Хрулева Зоя | 2002 | 9.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
18 | Жукова Мтрона | 2001 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
19 | Панкова Снежана | 2001 | 9.5 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
20 | Воробьева Кристина | 2002 | 9.6 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
21 | Сидорова Ксения | 21.08.2001 | 9.6 | Екатеринбург |
22 | Шкиряк Настя | 2001 | 9.6 | Рыбинск |
23 | Мельникова Яна | 2001 | 9.6 | |
24 | Назарцева Анна | 2001 | 9.7 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
25 | Попкова Настя | 2001 | 9.7 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
26 | Солодова Надежда | 2001 | 9.8 | Москва (Баранушкина И.Б.) |
27 | Тимохина Василиса | 2001 | 9.8 | МОУДОД ДЮСШ2, Тула (Соболева Лариса Ивановна) |
28 | Васильева Настя | 2001 | 10.0 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
29 | Новикова Екатерина | 2002 | 10.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
30 | Тарасенко Ксения | 2002 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
31 | Черевач Анастасия | 2001 | 10.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
32 | Коробейникова Маша | 2001 | 10.0 | |
33 | Кирпиченкова Маша | 2002 | 10.1 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
34 | Минаева Лена | 2002 | 10.1 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О. А.) |
35 | Травкина Анна | 2002 | 10.1 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
36 | Якушева Виктория | 2001 | 10.1 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
37 | Бондарева Вера | 2002 | 10.1 | |
38 | Дяченко Анна | 2001 | 10.2 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
39 | Князева Наталья | 03.02.2002 | 10.2 | П-Пасад |
40 | Яшина Ольга | 2002 | 10.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
41 | Малыхина Юлия | 2002 | 10.3 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
42 | Зубова Настя | 2001 | 10.4 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
43 | Храмцова Александра | 25.05.2002 | 10.4 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
44 | Белоглазова Ольга | 2002 | 10.5 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
45 | Титова Александра | 2002 | 10.5 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
46 | Филиппова Александра | 2001 | 10.6 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
47 | Георгиевская Юлия | 2002 | 10.8 | Рыбинск |
48 | Захваткина Светлана | 11.10.2002 | 10.8 | П-Пасад |
50 | Доронина Катя | 28.03.2001 | 11.0 | Екатеринбург |
51 | Зливко Ксения | 2002 | 11.0 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
52 | Маслова Марина | 2002 | 11.1 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
53 | Ховрина Алена | 2002 | 11.2 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
54 | Мирошниченко Дарья | 2001 | 11.4 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В) |
55 | Кутейкина Анастасия | 2002 | 12.4 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
56 | Когыльничан Вика | 2002 | н/я | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
57 | Кузьмина Алина | 2002 | н/я | Одинцово (Загорулько Н.В) |
58 | Пчелкина Александра | 2001 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
59 | Тетерина Даша | 2001 | н/я | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бегунец Катя | 2003 | 9.8 | Лысьва |
2 | Поваляева Арина | 2003 | 10.1 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
3 | Юденкова Александра | 2003 | 10.2 | Павлово-Пасадский (Озерова Н.) |
4 | Розанова Настя | 2003 | 10.2 | |
5 | Топникова Люба | 2003 | 10.3 | Рыбинск |
6 | Зайцева Яна | 2004 | 10.4 | Ст. Петербург |
7 | Макеева Дарина | 2003 | 10.5 | |
8 | Кайкова Маша | 2003 | 10.6 | |
9 | Алиякберова | 2003 | 10.6 | |
10 | Медведева Полина | 25.06.2004 | 10.8 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
11 | Фатина Вероника | 2003 | 10.8 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
12 | Агафонова Софья | 2003 | 10.9 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
13 | Бокарева Софья | 2003 | 11.0 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
14 | Яшина Мария | 2004 | 11.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
15 | Твердохлеб Ирина | 2004 | 11.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
16 | Кавешникова Екатерина | 2004 | 11.6 | Екатеринбург |
17 | Малинова Евгуния | 2003 | 11.8 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
18 | Яковлева Лиза | 2004 | 12.3 | Москва |
19 | Филимонова Наталья | 2003 | 13.1 | |
20 | Жаурова Алина | 2004 | 13.3 | Москва (Селезнева Лидия) |
21 | Неструева | 2003 | 13.8 | |
22 | Скороварова Таисия | 2003 | Н/Я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2005-06 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пивоварова Полина | 2005 | 10.4 | Электросталь (Курышов Александр) |
2 | Мустафина Татьяна | 09.06.2005 | 11.8 | Тарко-сале (Хангельдинов Н.В.) |
3 | Изюмова Дарья | 2005 | 12.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
4 | Шлыкова Саша | 10.06.2005 | 12.2 | Лысьва |
5 | Анри Галилея | 2005 | 13.0 | Москва (Зеленцова ТП) |
6 | Успенская Мария | 2005 | 13.2 | Москва (Успенский Ф. В.) |
7 | Селезнева Марина | 2006 | 13.3 | Москва, шк.1846 (Козырева А.А) |
8 | Яшина Анна | 2006 | 13.5 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
9 | Стрекаловская Арина | 2005 | 13.7 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
10 | Филимонова Наталья | 14.07.2005 | ня | Тарко-сале (Хангельдинов Н.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куличенко Ксения | 2007 | 14.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
2 | Хангельдиева Каролина | 07.10.2007 | 16.3 | Тарко-Сале (Хангельдиев) |
3 | Лагунова Даша | 17.07.2008 | 18.3 | Москва (Лагунов Максим) |
4 | Маренкова Елизавета | 01.11.2008 | 20.0 | Тверь (Имоденова Н., Маренков Р.) |
5 | Вислинская Кристина | 2009 | 25.8 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронков Артем | 2001 | 29.9 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
2 | Гущин Владимир | 2001 | 30.6 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
3 | Чермошанский Артем | 2001 | 30.7 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В.) |
4 | Быстров Александр | 2001 | 32.0 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
5 | Морозкин Сергей | 2001 | 32.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхина Н.М.) |
6 | Филиппов Федор | 2001 | 32.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкинв Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
7 | Вайнштейн Лев | 25.01.2001 | 32.1 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
8 | Алдошин Илья | 2002 | 32.2 | Дмитров |
9 | Бунаков Даниил | 2001 | 32.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
10 | Николаев Сергей | 03.03.2002 | 32.3 | Екатеринбург |
11 | Потехин Олег | 2001 | 32.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
12 | Дейнеко Артем | 27.07.2001 | 32.5 | Екатеринбург |
13 | Петухов Роман | 2001 | 32.5 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
14 | Докин Никита | 17/10/2001 | 32.6 | Омск |
15 | Матюхин Илья | 2001 | 32.6 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхин Н.М.) |
16 | Оганесян Левон | 2002 | 32.8 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
17 | Ермолаев Алексей | 2001 | 33.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
18 | Наугольных Максим | 2001 | 33.2 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
19 | Карпов Кирилл | 2001 | 33.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
20 | Громченко Евгений | 2001 | 33.4 | Ильинская |
21 | Северин Александр | 26.08.2001 | 33.8 | Екатеринбург |
22 | Елфимов Арсений | 2001 | 33.8 | Рыбинск |
23 | Склянкин Максим | 2001 | 34.4 | Дмитров |
24 | Новоселов Илья | 12.10.2001 | 34.5 | Екатеринбург |
25 | Полоник Иван | 20.07.2001 | 34.8 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
26 | Смолин Дмитрий | 2002 | 34.8 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
27 | Коршиков Алеша | 2001 | 35.1 | Школа 1846 (Козырева) |
28 | Пилюгин Егор | 2001 | 35.1 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
29 | Колесов Игорь | 2002 | 35.3 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
30 | Егоров Артур | 09.11.2001 | 35.4 | Москвич (Гуров) |
31 | Волков Владислав | 2002 | 35.5 | Выборг |
32 | Кашин Вячеслав | 2001 | 35.7 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
33 | Курганов Игорь | 23.05.2002 | 35.7 | москвич (Гуров) |
34 | Чиркунов Алексей | 2001 | 35.7 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
35 | Зубарев Данил | 2002 | 36.1 | Губкин (Марья Васильевна) |
36 | Назаров Альберт | 2002 | 36.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
37 | Летуновский Леша | 05.02.2002 | 36.4 | Екатеринбург |
38 | Андреев Павел | 24.09.02 | 36.5 | Москвич (Гуров) |
39 | Толстунов Андриан | 2001 | 36.7 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
40 | Кондауров Виктор | 2002 | 37.2 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
41 | Борисов Максим | 20.02.2001 | 37.8 | П-Пасад |
42 | Деянков Данил | 2001 | 37.8 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М) |
43 | Ермаков Влад | 2001 | 38.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхин Н.М.) |
44 | Зайцев Вадим | 2002 | 38.0 | Ст. Петербург |
45 | Добровольский Коля | 2001 | 38.2 | Ильинская |
46 | Тарасов Константин | 2001 | 38.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
47 | Агафонов Андрей | 2001 | 38.6 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
48 | Дубчак Александр | 2001 | 38.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
49 | Стародубов Павел | 2001 | 38.9 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М) |
50 | Донской Михаил | 2002 | 42.3 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
51 | Сороквашин Данил | 2002 | 42.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
52 | Орлов Даниил | 2002 | 45.1 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
53 | Барковский Роман | 2001 | н/я | (Чермошанский И.В.) |
54 | Помогайло Владимир | 2001 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пересыпкин Егор | 2003 | 33.9 | Губкин |
2 | Жолудь Григорий | 19.02.2003 | 34.1 | Екатеринбург |
3 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 2003 | 34.8 | |
4 | Бурмистров Андрей | 29.03.2003 | 35.5 | Москвич (Гуров) |
5 | Карюхин Данил | 2003 | 35.9 | Губкин (Марья Ивановна) |
6 | Зорин Саша | 2003 | 36.4 | |
7 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 36.6 | П-Пасад |
8 | Эльчиев артур | 2003 | 36.6 | Жуковский |
9 | Гурышев Александр | 2003 | 36.8 | рыбинск |
10 | Согчев Анатолий | 2003 | 37.3 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
11 | Куприенко Данил | 2003 | 37.9 | |
12 | Ладнев Алексей | 12.02.2003 | 38.4 | Москвич (Гуров) |
13 | Авдонин Владислав | 2004 | 39.1 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
14 | Мицик Матвей | 2003 | 39.9 | Рыбинск |
15 | Граудынь Сергей | 2004 | 40.0 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В.) |
16 | Громченко Кирилл | 2004 | 40.6 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
17 | Каширин Слава | 2003 | 42.1 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А) |
18 | Назаров Илья | 2003 | 42.3 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
19 | Павлов Семен | 20.03.2004 | 42.5 | П-Пасад |
20 | Добровольский Степан | 2004 | 44.5 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
21 | Корчагин Иван | 2003 | 49.6 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
22 | Донской Максим | 2004 | 50.5 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
23 | Соломатин Стас | 2003 | 54.3 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
24 | Кутепов Владислав | 28.12.2003 | н/я | П-Пасад |
25 | Литвинцев Георгий | 2004 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
26 | Швецов Михаил | 2003 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2005-06 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кудашкин Юрий | 28.01.2005 | 39.9 | Тарко-Сале (Хангельдиев Н.В.) |
2 | Сорокин Егор | 2005 | 47.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
3 | Трубочкин Александр | 2005 | 49.0 | Москва |
4 | Дорожкин Владик | 2005 | 52.2 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
5 | Твердохлеб Кирилл | 2006 | 53.0 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
6 | Любицин Дима | 2005 | 54.5 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
7 | Олейник Ярослав | 2005 | 56.0 | |
8 | Новодережкин Дима | 2006 | 56.6 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
9 | Герасимов Саша | 2005 | 1.00.4 | Москва |
10 | Граудынь Павел | 2006 | н/я | Москва (Чермошанский В.И.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Солодов Дмитрий | 27.05.2008 | 1.01.7 | Москва (Баранушкина И.Б.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чермошанский Артём | 2001 | 10.4 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В.) |
2 | Северин Александр | 26.08.2001 | 10.8 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
3 | Пудаков Савва | 2001 | 10.9 | Черкесск |
4 | Матюхин Илья | 2001 | 11.2 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхин Н.М.) |
5 | Наугольных Максим | 2001 | 11.3 | Жуковский (Юдакова Н.А.) |
6 | Докин Никита | 17/10/2001 | 11.5 | Омск |
7 | Громченко Евгений | 2002 | 11.6 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
8 | Коршиков Алеша | 2001 | 11.7 | Школа 1846 (Козырева) |
9 | Шоков Максим | 2001 | 11.7 | Губкин (Дьяков В.Ю.) |
10 | Маслов Виктор | 2001 | 12.1 | МОУДОД ДЮСШ2, Тула (Соболева Л. И.) |
11 | Новоселов Илья | 12.10.2001 | 12.1 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
12 | Волков Владислав | 2002 | 12.3 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
13 | Дубчак Александр | 2001 | 12.3 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
14 | Гончаров Олег | 2001 | 12.3 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Минева мария) |
16 | Дейнеко Артем | 27.07.2001 | 12.7 | Екатеринбург (Дейнеко О.Б.) |
17 | Добровольский Николай | 2001 | 12.7 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
18 | Кашин Вячеслав | 2001 | 13.0 | Лыткарино (Малинова Ирина) |
в/к | Зайцев Вадим | 2002 | 12.5 | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолудь Григорий | 19.02.2003 | 11.7 | Екатеринбург |
2 | Назаров Илья | 2003 | 13.6 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
2 | Щегликов Иван | 2003 | 12.3 | Губкин (Дьяков) |
3 | Каширин Слава | 2003 | 13.0 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А) |
4 | Мицик Матвей | 2004 | 14.0 | рыбинск |
5 | Карюхин Данил | 2003 | 14.3 | Губкин (Дьяков) |
6 | Граудынь Сергей | 2004 | 14.7 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2001-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронков Артем | 2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
1 | Гущин Владимир | 2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
3 | Алдошин Илья | 2002 | 8.6 | Дмитров |
4 | Быстров Александр | 2001 | 8.8 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
5 | Елфимов Арсений | 2001 | 8.8 | Рыбинск |
6 | Чермошанский Артём | 2001 | 8.8 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В.) |
7 | Оганесян Левон | 2002 | 8.9 | "МУСК ""Десна"", Подольский" (Арабаджева С.Б.) |
8 | Барковский Роман | 2001 | 9.0 | (Чермошанский И.В.) |
9 | Морозкин Сергей | 2001 | 9.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхина Н.М.) |
10 | Николаев Сергей | 03.03.2002 | 9.0 | Екатеринбург |
11 | Петухов Роман | 2001 | 9.0 | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
12 | Громченко Евгений | 2002 | 9.1 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
13 | Помогайло Владимир | 2001 | 9.1 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
14 | Филиппов Федор | 2001 | 9.1 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
15 | Вайнштейн Лев | 25.01.2001 | 9.3 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
16 | Летуновский Леша | 05.02.2002 | 9.3 | Екатеринбург |
17 | Шеверной Даниил | 2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Колышева Е.В) |
18 | Бунаков Даниил | 2001 | 9.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
19 | Ермолаев Алексей | 2001 | 9.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
20 | Карпов Кирилл | 2001 | 9.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
21 | Маслов Виктор | 2001 | 9.4 | МОУДОД ДЮСШ2, Тула (Соболева Л. И.) |
22 | Назаров Альберт | 2002 | 9.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
23 | Пилюгин Егор | 2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
24 | Склянкин Максим | 2001 | 9.4 | Дмитров |
25 | Гончаров Олег | 2001 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Минева Мария (965)2122294) |
26 | Полоник Иван | 20.07.2001 | 9.5 | Москвич (Тарарова) |
27 | Потехин Олег | 2001 | 9.5 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
28 | Толстунов Андриан | 2001 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 31 (Ширяев Илья) |
29 | Деянков Данил | 2001 | 9.6 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М) |
30 | Пудаков Савва | 2001 | 9.6 | Черкесск |
31 | Савонин Константин | 2001 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Минева Мария (965)2122294) |
32 | Курганов Игорь | 23.05.2002 | 9.7 | москвич (Гуров) |
33 | Шоков Максим | 2001 | 9.7 | Губкин (Дьяков В.Ю.) |
34 | Егоров Артур | 09.11.2001 | 9.8 | Москвич (Гуров) |
35 | Блудов Михаил | 2001 | 9.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
36 | Колесов Игорь | 2002 | 9.9 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
37 | Ермаков Влад | 2001 | 10.0 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П.,Матюхин Н.М.) |
38 | Смолин Дмитрий | 2002 | 10.0 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
39 | Зубарев Данил | 2002 | 10.1 | Губкин (Марья Васильевна) |
40 | Кондауров Виктор | 2002 | 10.1 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
41 | Волков Владислав | 2002 | 10.2 | Выборг ("ДЮСШ ""Фаворит"", Волковы") |
42 | Добровольский Николай | 2001 | 10.2 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
43 | Стародубов Павел | 2001 | 10.2 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М) |
44 | Тарасов Константин | 2001 | 10.2 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
45 | Перепелкин Даниил | 2002 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Колышева Е.В) |
46 | Андреев Павел | 24.09.02 | 10.4 | Москвич (Гуров) |
47 | Борисов Максим | 20.02.2001 | 10.5 | П-Пасад |
48 | Донской Михаил | 2002 | 10.7 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
49 | Капитонов Александр | 2001 | 10.7 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
50 | Корчагин Александр | 2001 | 10.9 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
51 | Сороквашин Данил | 2002 | 11.0 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
52 | Орлов Даниил | 2002 | 11.3 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
53 | Агафонов Андрей | 2001 | 11.8 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
54 | Козлов Егор | 2001 | н/я | Лотошино (Резникова Г.И.) |
55 | Коротченков Владимир | 2001 | н/я | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
56 | Кругликов Дмитрий | 2001 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
57 | Михайлов Иван | 2002 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
58 | Храпов Егор | 2002 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
59 | Чекун Макар | 2001 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
60 | Якушев Илья | 2002 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2003-04 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пересыпкин Егор | 2003 | 9.5 | Губкин |
2 | Ладнев Алексей | 12.02.2003 | 9.6 | Москвич (Гуров) |
3 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 2003 | 9.7 | |
4 | Эльчиев Артур | 2003 | 9.9 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
5 | Карюхин Данил | 2003 | 10.0 | Губкин (Марья Ивановна) |
6 | Щегликов Иван | 2003 | 10.0 | Губкин |
7 | Зорин Саша | 2003 | 10.0 | |
8 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 10.2 | П-Пасад |
9 | Сычев Анатолий | 2003 | 10.3 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
10 | Черкасов Владимир | 2003 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР 31 |
11 | Храпов Борис | 2003 | 10.5 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
12 | Куприенко Данил | 2003 | 10.6 | |
13 | Левочкин Лукьян | 2004 | 10.6 | Домодедово |
14 | Гурышев Александр | 2003 | 10.7 | рыбинск |
15 | Граудынь Сергей | 2004 | 10.7 | Москва (Чермошанский И.В) |
16 | Каширин Слава | 2003 | 10.8 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А) |
17 | Бурмистров Андрей | 29.03.2003 | 11.0 | Москвич (Гуров) |
18 | Назаров Илья | 2003 | 11.0 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
19 | Корчагин Иван | 2003 | 11.1 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
20 | Авдонин Владислав | 2004 | 11.2 | Жуковский (Пчелкина О.А.) |
21 | Мицик Матвей | 2004 | 11.4 | рыбинск |
22 | Донской Максим | 2004 | 11.5 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |
23 | Аланцев Андрей | 2004 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 44 (Колышева Е.А) |
24 | Соболев | 2004 | 11.7 | Жуковский (Чебыкина Т.П., Матюхин Н.М.) |
25 | Громченко Кирилл | 2004 | 12.2 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
26 | Добровольский Степан | 2004 | 12.7 | Ильинская КДЮСШ |
27 | Павлов Семен | 20.03.2004 | 13.1 | П-пасад |
28 | Кутепов Владислав | 28.12.2003 | н/я | П-пасад |
29 | Литвинцев Георгий | 2004 | н/я | Москва (ЦСКА) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2005-06 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кудашкин Юрий | 28.01.2005 | 10.4 | Тарко-Сале (Хангельдиев Н.В.) |
2 | Дорожкин Владик | 2005 | 12.0 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
3 | Сорокин Егор | 2005 | 12.4 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
4 | Трубочкин Александр | 2005 | 12.8 | Москва |
5 | Герасимов Саша | 2005 | 13.0 | Москва |
6 | Граудынь Павел | 2006 | 13.1 | Москва (Чермошанский В.И.) |
7 | Твердохлеб Кирилл | 2006 | 13.1 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
8 | Олейник Ярослав | 2005 | 13.6 | Одинцово КСДЮСШОР |
9 | Любицин Дима | 2005 | 13.9 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
10 | Новодережкин Дима | 2006 | 15.0 | Школа 1846 (Козырева А.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семенов Максим | 2007 | 15.7 | Москва (ЦСКА) |
2 | Солодов Дмитрий | 27.05.2008 | 15.9 | Москва (Баранушкина И.Б.) |
3 | Филиппов Макар | 2008 | 17.8 | () |
4 | Донской Максим | 2008 | 26.1 | Одинцовская КСДЮСШОР (Загорулько Н.В.) |