Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суслова Алена | 1997 | 955 (43.4 | 1:43.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
2 | Хачатрян Анастасия | 1998 | 854 (45.1 | 1:45.6 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
3 | Ланцова Мария | 1997 | 776 (45.3 | 1:49.9 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Коротков М.Э.) |
4 | Харламова Юлия | 1998 | 766 (46.1 | 1:48.6 ) | Ивановская Приволжск, ДЮСШ (Попова Н.Л.) |
5 | Горевалова Ксения | 1997 | 686 (47.1 | 1:51.8 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Виноградов Н.А.) |
6 | Смирнова Ольга | 1997 | 657 (47.2 | 1:53.8 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
7 | Веселова Анастасия | 1997 | 652 (48.0 | 1:52.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
8 | Титова Карина | 1997 | 647 (47.5 | 1:53.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
9 | Попова Екатерина | 1999 | 552 (49.0 | 1:58.1 ) | Ивановская Приволжск, ДЮСШ (Попова Н.Л.) |
10 | Матвеева Анна | 1997 | 272 (н/я | 1:58.8 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Лякин С.И.) |
11 | Живоложнова Александра | 1999 | 265 (н/я | 1:59.4 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Лякин С.И.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (Ж) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Третьякова Наталия | 1995 | 1022 (42.5 | 1:42.7 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Герасина Елизавета | 1995 | 1011 (42.9 | 1:42.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Арефьева Анна | 1996 | 851 (45.0 | 1:46.1 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
4 | Якимова Кристина | 1996 | 806 (45.0 | 1:48.7 ) | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
5 | Ревуненкова Анастасия | 1996 | 636 (47.8 | 1:53.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
6 | Гусева Анастасия | 1995 | 604 (48.3 | 1:55.3 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
7 | Богомолова Мария | 1996 | 591 (48.5 | 1:55.9 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
8 | Шаманова Ксения | 1995 | 162 (54.0 | н/я ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (Ж) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Герман Анна | 1993 | 1204 (41.5 | 1:36.8 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Овцынова Алена | 1993 | 1021 (44.4 | 1:38.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль-Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-19-СДЮСШОР-2 (Тюленев С.А., Бордукова Н.А.) |
3 | Корнева Наталья | 1994 | 757 (46.5 | 1:48.3 ) | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
4 | Владимирова Екатерина | 1994 | 607 (49.0 | 1:53.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
5 | Тимошенко Валерия | 1993 | 591 (48.8 | 1:55.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
6 | Левичева Дарья | 1993 | 491 (50.3 | 2:00.7 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (Ж) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Конькова Анна | 1990 | 1082 (42.6 | 1:39.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Петрова Олеся | 1992 | 872 (44.8 | 1:45.2 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
3 | Бурлакова Алена | 1990 | 817 (45.4 | 1:47.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Дряннов В.А.) |
4 | Поздина Светлана | 1992 | 587 (49.5 | 1:54.0 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
5 | Камнева Елена | 1992 | 536 (49.4 | 1:58.6 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сверчкова Полина | 1997 | 1129 (1:38.0 | 3:06.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Степичева Татьяна | 1997 | 962 (1:44.3 | 3:09.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
3 | Королькова Кристина | 1998 | 912 (1:44.9 | 3:13.1 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
4 | Галимова Арина | 1998 | 843 (1:46.3 | 3:17.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
5 | Белкина Надежда | 1998 | 804 (1:45.8 | 3:23.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
6 | Маринкина Маргарита | 1997 | 669 (1:50.2 | 3:33.1 ) | Костромская Антропово (Корягин Н.Н.) |
7 | Тарханова Анастасия | 1999 | 623 (1:55.4 | 3:29.7 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Виноградов Н.А.) |
8 | Дудина Екатерина | 1997 | 406 (н/я | 3:17.3 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
9 | Бульятникова Екатерина | 1998 | 294 (н/я | 3:32.2 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (Ж) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Алена | 1996 | 1184 (1:37.3 | 3:02.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
2 | Королева Елена | 1996 | 981 (1:41.4 | 3:12.9 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
3 | Белкина Ксения | 1996 | 888 (1:45.5 | 3:14.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
4 | Яблокова Виктория | 1995 | 823 (1:48.3 | 3:16.5 ) | Ивановская Приволжск, ДЮСШ (Попова Н.Л.) |
5 | Молчанова Ксения | 1995 | 805 (1:47.2 | 3:20.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
6 | Якушенко Маргарита | 1995 | 545 (1:59.2 | 3:34.9 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Чернов С.В.) |
7 | Варлапова Юлия | 1995 | 292 (1:57.0 | сошла ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
8 | Плиплина Светлана | 1996 | 344 (н/я | 3:25.0 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (Ж) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Муравьева Татьяна | 1994 | 920 (1:46.4 | 3:09.6 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Иванова Ольга | 1994 | 714 (1:50.4 | 3:26.4 ) | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
3 | Мантрова Екатерина | 1994 | 660 (1:52.4 | 3:29.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Магницкий М.В.) |
4 | Смирнова Алена | 1994 | 581 (1:55.8 | 3:35.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
5 | Карманова Кристина | 1993 | 538 (1:58.7 | 3:36.9 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
6 | Батраева Юлия | 1994 | 309 (н/я | 3:29.9 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (Ж) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 1160 (1:37.9 | 3:03.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Гуляева Марина | 1986 | 1092 (1:40.1 | 3:04.9 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
3 | Довгун Юлия | 1991 | 835 (1:45.3 | 3:21.1 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Газизова И.В.) |
4 | Дубовая Наталья | 1983 | 803 (1:48.1 | 3:19.4 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
5 | Мартынюк Татьяна | 1991 | 734 (1:50.3 | 3:23.7 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Рябова И.Д.) |
6 | Кобзар Алена | 1992 | 705 (1:49.7 | 3:28.9 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кибалина Ольга | 1997 | 1438 (8.32 | 13.28 | 44.5 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
2 | Стенина Елена | 1997 | 1330 (8.46 | 13.44 | 45.4 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
3 | Сидорина Юлия | 1997 | 1313 (8.48 | 13.60 | 45.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
4 | Мешалкина Алина | 1997 | 1252 (8.48 | 13.66 | 46.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
5 | Фролова Екатерина | 1997 | 1214 (8.67 | 13.67 | 45.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
6 | Князева Александра | 1997 | 1170 (8.54 | 13.70 | 48.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Скобцов А.Ф.) |
7 | Жуковская Ксения | 1998 | 1157 (8.76 | 14.04 | 45.3 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Шокшуева Ю.В.) |
8 | Чиркова Кристина | 1997 | 1141 (8.73 | 14.00 | 46.1 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Залипаева Е.В.) |
9 | Парикова Анастасия | 1997 | 1092 (8.72 | 14.13 | 47.1 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
10 | Киселева Мария | 1997 | 1064 (8.64 | 13.75 | 51.0 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
11 | Попутьева Анастасия | 1997 | 1055 (8.97 | 14.17 | 46.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
12 | Кислова Алена | 1997 | 1021 (8.84 | 14.26 | 47.9 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
13 | Заборская Александра | 1997 | 974 (9.02 | 14.18 | 48.5 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
14 | Крайнова Анна | 1997 | 884 (9.59 | 14.33 | 47.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
15 | Амирова Элина | 1997 | 850 (8.91 | 14.82 | 51.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ДЮЦ "Миг" (Видманова Ю.В.) |
16 | Миронова Лолита | 1997 | 839 (9.00 | 14.66 | 51.7 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Комарова Т.В.) |
17 | Яшина Евгения | 1998 | 792 (8.88 | 15.51 | 51.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
18 | Лемехова Елизавета | 1999 | 761 (8.70 | 14.19 | диск. ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
19 | Денисова Анастасия | 1997 | 665 (8.96 | 14.46 | диск. ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Скобцов А.Ф.) |
20 | Мошкина Елена | 1998 | 589 (9.16 | 14.76 | диск. ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (Ж) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Кристина | 1995 | 1678 (8.06 | 12.78 | 43.5 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
2 | Шадрина Екатерина | 1995 | 1470 (8.31 | 13.28 | 43.8 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
3 | Бойцева Дарья | 1995 | 1391 (8.39 | 13.51 | 44.1 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
4 | Дмитриева Алина | 1996 | 1366 (8.39 | 13.40 | 45.2 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
5 | Корчинская Юлия | 1995 | 1306 (8.40 | 13.62 | 45.7 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
6 | Ефремова Анна | 1995 | 1297 (8.45 | 13.39 | 46.7 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
7 | Сысуева Мария | 1995 | 1285 (8.44 | 13.51 | 46.5 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮШОР (Голубева М.А.) |
8 | Александрийская Анастасия | 1996 | 1181 (8.69 | 13.83 | 46.0 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.Н.) |
9 | Бондарева Лидия | 1996 | 1092 (8.76 | 14.20 | 46.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
10 | Бусурина Дарья | 1995 | 1091 (8.89 | 14.08 | 46.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
11 | Сиротина Надежда | 1996 | 909 (8.94 | 14.44 | 50.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
12 | Лапочкина Даша | 1995 | 896 (8.48 | 13.69 | н/я ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Залипаева Е.В.) |
13 | Капустина Анна | 1996 | 826 (9.14 | 14.64 | 51.1 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
14 | Бардыкина Елена | 1996 | 662 (9.04 | 14.35 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (Ж) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Некрасова Татьяна | 1994 | 2052 (7.69 | 12.19 | 42.3 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Магницкий М.В.) |
2 | Преловская Мария | 1993 | 1630 (8.19 | 12.94 | 42.7 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
3 | Деревцова Варвара | 1993 | 1594 (8.22 | 12.99 | 43.0 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Панюкова М.А., Шокшуева Ю.В.) |
4 | Афонина Ирина | 1993 | 1536 (8.25 | 13.26 | 42.9 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Рябчикова Л.В.) |
5 | Моисеева Екатерина | 1994 | 1198 (8.65 | 13.85 | 45.7 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Дряннов В.А.) |
6 | Шумилова Евгения | 1994 | 1173 (8.80 | 14.02 | 44.7 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮШОР (Голубева М.А.) |
7 | Скрипина Юлия | 1993 | 1133 (8.91 | 14.02 | 45.1 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Шокшуева Ю.В.) |
8 | Нестерова Екатерина | 1994 | 1099 (8.78 | 13.98 | 47.1 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Кустов В.Н.) |
9 | Павлова Нина | 1994 | 872 (8.47 | 13.86 | н/я ) | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
10 | Шатова Дарья | 1993 | 791 (9.19 | 14.96 | 50.7 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Дряннов В.А.) |
11 | Маханова Ксения | 1993 | 677 (8.83 | 14.60 | н/я ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (Ж) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Исаева Анна | 1990 | 1566 (8.15 | 13.04 | 44.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Кустов В.Н.) |
2 | Зинина Екатерина | 1987 | 1546 (8.23 | 13.17 | 43.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Иванченко С.Д.) |
3 | Соколова Диана | 1990 | 1528 (8.36 | 13.11 | 42.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Брагуца Анна | 1992 | 1420 (8.35 | 13.26 | 44.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Кустов В.Н.) |
5 | Вавилова Анастасия | 1992 | 1303 (8.63 | 13.49 | 44.6 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Панюкова М.А.) |
6 | Птушкина Александра | 1989 | 1295 (8.46 | 13.50 | 46.1 ) | Владимирская Ковров, СК "Звезда" (Птушкина Н.И.) |
7 | Позднякова Татьяна | 1991 | 1209 (8.63 | 13.81 | 45.7 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
Троеборье 60м с/б + 60м + 300м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванова Елизавета | 1997 | 1665 (9.16 | 8.20 | 43.3 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
2 | Куликова Ольга | 1996 | 772 (сошла | 8.61 | 45.6 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рябинин Иван | 1997 | 774 (39.0 | 1:30.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Жигалов Владислав | 1997 | 726 (39.2 | 1:31.8 ) | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
3 | Таушев Владимир | 1997 | 601 (40.4 | 1:35.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Магницкий М.В.) |
4 | Аминов Сергей | 1997 | 560 (40.3 | 1:37.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
5 | Вильшонков Александр | 1997 | 502 (41.4 | 1:38.7 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
6 | Кулаков Михаил | 1997 | 493 (41.5 | 1:39.1 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
7 | Явкин Иван | 1997 | 386 (42.5 | 1:44.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
8 | Горячев Дмитрий | 1998 | 323 (44.6 | 1:44.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
9 | Воробьев Никита | 1997 | 302 (45.3 | 1:45.2 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
10 | Горшков Сергей | 1997 | 119 (49.3 | 1:58.5 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н., Зверев М.В.) |
11 | Малков Александр | 1999 | 129 (н/я | 1:49.4 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Лякин С.И.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (М) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суржов Илья | 1995 | 996 (37.0 | 1:26.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Кашникова Т.А.) |
2 | Куликов Александр | 1995 | 961 (37.6 | 1:26.3 ) | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
3 | Камилатов Михаил | 1995 | 891 (37.6 | 1:28.8 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
4 | Кокин Артем | 1995 | 875 (38.1 | 1:28.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
5 | Мажорин Роман | 1995 | 718 (38.3 | 1:34.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
6 | Зайцев Сергей | 1995 | 686 (39.9 | 1:32.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
7 | Фионин Евгений | 1995 | 658 (40.4 | 1:32.4 ) | Ивановская Приволжск, ДЮСШ (Попова Н.Л.) |
8 | Блюдов Максим | 1995 | 602 (40.3 | 1:35.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
9 | Маслов Артем | 1995 | 585 (40.8 | 1:35.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Кашникова Т.А.) |
10 | Филиппов Влад | 1996 | 564 (41.2 | 1:35.5 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
11 | Оралов Илья | 1995 | 449 (41.1 | 1:43.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (М) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Будаев Денис | 1993 | 946 (37.8 | 1:26.4 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Чернов С.В.) |
2 | Сироткин Николай | 1993 | 936 (37.5 | 1:27.3 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Корчуганов Иван | 1993 | 862 (38.7 | 1:27.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ (Кашникова Т.А.) |
4 | Кихай Прохор | 1993 | 850 (38.5 | 1:28.4 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Чернов С.В.) |
5 | Куликов Олег | 1993 | 649 (39.7 | 1:34.3 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
6 | Притужалов Илья | 1994 | 331 (н/я | 1:34.6 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Лякин С.И.) |
7 | Красичев Евгений | 1994 | 326 (н/я | 1:34.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
Двоеборье (300м + 600м) (М) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пчельников Дмитрий | 1991 | 1003 (36.9 | 1:26.4 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Платонов Артем | 1990 | 954 (37.5 | 1:26.7 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Гудова В.А.) |
3 | Сказов Антон | 1988 | 945 (37.6 | 1:26.9 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Рябова И.Д.) |
4 | Мегнязов Тимур | 1990 | 928 (38.1 | 1:26.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
5 | Белов Никита | 1989 | 925 (37.6 | 1:27.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
6 | Хватов Алексей | 1992 | 906 (38.1 | 1:27.1 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
7 | Ксенофонтов Сергей | 1991 | 891 (37.3 | 1:29.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
8 | Шалагин Денис | 1992 | 847 (38.4 | 1:28.6 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Рябова И.Д.) |
9 | Извеков Александр | 1990 | 839 (38.3 | 1:29.2 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
10 | Проворков Антон | 1983 | 773 (39.6 | 1:29.2 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
11 | Давыдов Александр | 1991 | 757 (39.0 | 1:30.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
12 | Пономарев Алексей | 1990 | 700 (39.8 | 1:31.7 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
13 | Манолий Артур | 1992 | 663 (39.4 | 1:34.3 ) | Костромская Кострома, КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петренко Дмитрий | 1997 | 568 (1:35.6 | 2:58.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Заботин Кирилл | 1999 | 425 (1:41.4 | 3:05.4 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Виноградов Н.А.) |
3 | Зайцев Василий | 1998 | 418 (1:42.2 | 3:04.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
4 | Егоров Егор | 1999 | 366 (1:42.6 | 3:12.0 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н., Зверев М.В.) |
5 | Смирнов Александр | 1998 | 355 (1:42.9 | 3:13.2 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
6 | Иванов Дмитрий | 1998 | 267 (1:49.8 | 3:15.7 ) | Костромская Антропово (Корягин Н.Н.) |
7 | Казанцев Александр | 1999 | 198 (н/я | 3:06.6 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
8 | Орлов Кирилл | 1998 | 153 (н/я | 3:13.7 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
9 | Суслов Максим | 1998 | 92 (н/я | 3:26.3 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
10 | Комаров Роман | 1999 | (2:18.1 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н., Зверев М.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (М) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рупасов Дмитрий | 1995 | 1097 (1:24.2 | 2:38.8 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Якунин Ярослав | 1995 | 1085 (1:24.4 | 2:39.1 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
3 | Загиров Павел | 1995 | 806 (1:30.0 | 2:47.3 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Панюкова М.А.) |
4 | Куфтырев Дмитрий | 1995 | 781 (1:31.1 | 2:47.4 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Куфтырев А.Л.) |
5 | Альмурадов Низами | 1996 | 751 (1:30.8 | 2:50.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
6 | Былинин Алексей | 1995 | 584 (1:34.6 | 2:59.3 ) | Ивановская Приволжск, ДЮСШ (Попова Н.Л.) |
7 | Яценко Захар | 1996 | 476 (1:38.8 | 3:03.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Залипаева Е.В.) |
8 | Тараканов Кирилл | 1996 | 291 (н/я | 2:55.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
9 | Соловьев Владислав | 1996 | (н/я | ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (М) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степанов Сергей | 1994 | 973 (1:27.2 | 2:40.7 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Куфтырев А.Л., Чернов С.В.) |
2 | Зинохин Роман | 1993 | 963 (1:27.0 | 2:41.6 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Сучков Ярослав | 1993 | 872 (1:29.0 | 2:44.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
4 | Копнин Степан | 1994 | 801 (1:30.4 | 2:46.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
5 | Одинаров Антон | 1993 | 691 (1:31.6 | 2:54.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
6 | Бегахмедов Фарух | 1994 | 534 (1:37.5 | 2:58.9 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
7 | Вахидов Дипшод | 1993 | 396 (1:41.3 | 3:09.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
8 | Анфимов Сергей | 1993 | 476 (н/я | 2:39.8 ) | Ивановская Фурманов , СДЮСШОР-6 (Лукичёв А.В.) |
Двоеборье (600м + 1000м) (М) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лезов Дмитрий | 1991 | 1200 (1:23.8 | 2:33.6 ) | Владимирская Ковров, СК "Звезда" (Птушкина Н.И.) |
2 | Когут Максим | 1988 | 1195 (1:24.3 | 2:32.9 ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Панюкова М.А.) |
3 | Владимиров Игорь | 1991 | 1060 (1:26.9 | 2:35.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
4 | Жуколин Евгений | 1991 | 1043 (1:25.2 | 2:40.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Ильичева О.А.) |
5 | Савин Платон | 1988 | 1008 (1:26.0 | 2:40.6 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
6 | Рогозин Артем | 1992 | 996 (1:25.5 | 2:42.6 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
7 | Смирнов Александр | 1989 | 993 (1:26.4 | 2:40.8 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
8 | Золотков Александр | 1992 | 971 (1:27.4 | 2:40.3 ) | Костромская Буй, ДЮСШ (Лякин С.И.) |
9 | Горюнов Николай | 1992 | 865 (1:28.7 | 2:45.3 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
10 | Ногов Павел | 1992 | 831 (1:30.1 | 2:45.1 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Куфтырев А.Л.) |
11 | Рыбин Валентин | 1989 | 621 (1:35.2 | 2:53.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Беляков Илья | 1997 | 1140 (7.46 | 12.14 | 40.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
2 | Соловьев Артем | 1997 | 1043 (7.73 | 12.18 | 39.7 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
3 | Демидов Иван | 1997 | 980 (7.78 | 12.35 | 40.0 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
3 | Шмелев Иван | 1997 | 980 (7.85 | 12.51 | 38.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Смирнов Роман | 1997 | 946 (7.94 | 12.43 | 39.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
6 | Кротов Константин | 1997 | 945 (7.86 | 12.28 | 40.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ДЮЦ "Миг" (Видманова Ю.В.) |
7 | Савончик Артем | 1997 | 903 (7.87 | 12.49 | 40.5 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
8 | Лапшин Сергей | 1998 | 889 (7.83 | 12.38 | 41.7 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Яковлев А.Н.) |
9 | Смирнов Кирилл | 1997 | 792 (7.56 | диск. | 38.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
10 | Гапшевичус Иван | 1997 | 724 (7.98 | 12.74 | 43.6 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
11 | Крюков Олег | 1998 | 721 (8.20 | 12.84 | 41.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
12 | Матвеев Дмитрий | 1997 | 667 (8.14 | 13.08 | 42.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
13 | Бровкин Юрий | 1997 | 459 (8.64 | 13.65 | 44.0 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
14 | Тимофеев Семен | 1998 | 397 (8.51 | 13.85 | 46.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Залипаева Е.В.) |
15 | Горенков Александр | 1997 | 212 (9.13 | 14.80 | 48.5 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Лыкова О.В.) |
16 | Смирнов Никита | 1998 | 570 (7.92 | 12.73 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Дорожкин В.К., Соколов К.) |
17 | Смирнов Влад | 1997 | 479 (8.15 | 12.93 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н., Зверев М.В.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (М) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чурута Владислав | 1995 | 1328 (7.49 | 11.76 | 37.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Аношин Иван | 1996 | 1267 (7.51 | 11.79 | 38.7 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
3 | Лобков Александр | 1996 | 1167 (7.67 | 12.03 | 38.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
4 | Ефремов Александр | 1995 | 1160 (7.68 | 12.10 | 38.1 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
5 | Магницкий Олег | 1995 | 1143 (7.70 | 12.12 | 38.2 ) | Владимирская Владимир, СДЮСШОР-4 (Чернов С.В.) |
6 | Сомов Александр | 1995 | 1010 (7.40 | 11.58 | диск. ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
7 | Лебедев Сергей | 1995 | 965 (7.72 | 12.36 | 40.8 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
8 | Курицын Вадим | 1996 | 899 (7.87 | 12.34 | 41.30 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
9 | Патахонов Илья | 1996 | 888 (7.83 | 12.45 | 41.4 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
10 | Забалуев Иван | 1996 | 853 (8.01 | 12.57 | 40.4 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
11 | Похачевский Сева | 1996 | 801 (7.98 | 12.57 | 42.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Скобцов А.Ф.) |
12 | Голиков Антон | 1996 | 743 (8.15 | 12.82 | 41.3 ) | Ивановская Кинешма, СДЮСШОР (Мальцев Е.В.) |
13 | Крылов Денис | 1996 | 719 (диск. | 12.24 | 39.1 ) | Владимирская Ковров, СК "Звезда" (Птушкина Н.И.) |
14 | Лобов Николай | 1995 | 576 (8.24 | 13.47 | 43.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ДЮСШ-1 (Кашникова Т.А.) |
15 | Фонарёв Юрий | 1996 | 571 (8.00 | 12.58 | сошёл ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
16 | Валиулин Алексей | 1996 | 503 (8.26 | 13.40 | 46.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
17 | Ямщиков Кирилл | 1995 | 412 (7.55 | справка | ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Куликов В.П.) |
18 | Захряпин Дмитрий | 1995 | 1377 (7.06 | 11.07 | н/я ) | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Темнякова А.В.) |
19 | Голубков Павел | 1996 | 362 (8.45 | 13.35 | н/я ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (М) 1993-1994 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сафонов Дмитрий | 1994 | 2094 (6.91 | 10.87 | 36.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Кустов В.Н.) |
2 | Краев Алексей | 1993 | 2076 (6.97 | 10.81 | 36.1 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГЭУ (Чахунов Е.И.) |
3 | Попов Сергей | 1994 | 1484 (7.40 | 11.57 | 36.9 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
4 | Калашманов Даниил | 1994 | 1401 (7.37 | 11.59 | 38.4 ) | Владимирская-Ивановская Владимир-Иваново, СДЮСШОР-4-ИГЭУ (Магницкий М.В., Чернов С.В.) |
5 | Окулов Вячеслав | 1993 | 1377 (7.54 | 11.70 | 37.0 ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
6 | Мезер Никита | 1994 | 1271 (7.50 | 11.98 | 37.9 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
7 | Бреббиа Джакомо | 1994 | 1266 (7.43 | 11.82 | 39.3 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Мокроусов А.Ю., Зверев В.Н.) |
8 | Нелуш Ярослав | 1994 | 1202 (7.58 | 11.75 | 39.6 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
9 | Новожилов Григорий | 1993 | 1056 (7.65 | 12.11 | 40.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Кустов В.Н.) |
10 | Комаров Максим | 1994 | 1007 (7.70 | 12.18 | 40.8 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Бордукова Н.А.) |
11 | Никаноров Иван | 1994 | 971 (7.73 | 12.35 | 40.6 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Гудова В.А.) |
12 | Груздев Илья | 1994 | 907 (7.52 | 11.76 | диск. ) | Архангельская Коряжма, ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
13 | Симдяшкин Станислав | 1993 | 768 (8.17 | 12.60 | 41.4 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
14 | Шемягин Никита | 1994 | 735 (8.14 | 12.94 | 41.1 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
15 | Булыгин Валерий | 1993 | 525 (8.36 | 13.52 | 43.9 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
16 | Кочетков Никита | 1994 | 857 (7.53 | 11.95 | н/я ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Рябова И.Д.) |
17 | Земцев Александр | 1993 | 706 (7.75 | 12.26 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (бр. Дорожкина В.К.) |
18 | Кириллов Илья | 1194 | 188 (8.28 | справка | ) | Республика Коми Сыктывкар, КДЮСШ-1 (Панюкова М.А.) |
Троеборье 60м + 100м + 300м (М) 1992 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Глеб | 1991 | 1822 (7.08 | 11.20 | 36.4 ) | Костромская Кострома, КОСДЮСШОР (Ефалов Н.Л.) |
2 | Печенкин Алексей | 1990 | 1593 (7.26 | 11.50 | 36.7 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Гудова В.А.) |
3 | Тюриков Андрей | 1991 | 1541 (7.27 | 11.52 | 37.3 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-1 (Кузнецова Н.И.) |
4 | Елисеев Кирилл | 1989 | 1359 (7.44 | 11.56 | 38.7 ) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
5 | Максимов Юрий | 1991 | 1163 (7.63 | 12.05 | 38.6 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
6 | Лобов Артур | 1992 | 1085 (7.64 | 12.12 | 39.8 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Ильичева О.А.) |
7 | Авраменко Денис | 1992 | 1043 (7.55 | 12.15 | 41.6 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
8 | Рожков Дмитрий | 1992 | 1035 (7.63 | 12.37 | 39.9 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Ильичева О.А.) |
9 | Милошин Кирилл | 1991 | 1012 (7.70 | 12.28 | 40.2 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГСХА им. ак.Д.К. Беляева (Левичева М.Б.) |
10 | Ксенофонтов Александр | 1991 | 994 (7.76 | 12.31 | 40.0 ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГХТУ (Ильичева О.А.) |
11 | Теплов Роман | 1991 | 1163 (7.17 | 11.50 | н/я ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГЭУ (Чахунов Е.И.) |
12 | Ошарин Антон | 1991 | 1016 (7.35 | 11.65 | н/я ) | Ивановская Иваново, ИГЭУ (Чахунов Е.И.) |
13 | Соколов Константин | 1980 | 829 (7.58 | 11.98 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Дорожкин В.К.) |
14 | Соколов Евгений | 1992 | 637 (7.75 | 12.65 | н/я ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (бр. Дорожкина В.К.) |
Троеборье 60м с/б + 60м + 300м (М) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фридфельдт Данил | 1995 | 1456 (8.60 | 7.43 | 39.8 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
2 | Куликов Сергей | 1995 | 1347 (8.69 | 7.63 | 39.6 ) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
3 | Сагдиев Рафик | 1996 | 588 (9.92 | 8.12 | 52.5 ) | Ивановская Иваново, СДЮШОР-6 (Иванченко С.Д.) |
4 | Сундуков Семен | 1995 | 814 (9.09 | 7.89 | н/я ) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯОСДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |