Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Анна | 1993 | 12.58 (предв. 12.58) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
2 | Дорофеева Светлана | 1995 | 13.11 (предв. 13.21) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Зайцева Александра | 1993 | 13.14 (предв. 13.19) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Яхновская Екатерина | 1993 | 13.48 (предв. 13.27) | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Найбауэр Светлана | 1994 | 13.72 (предв. 13.73) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Боровская Наталья | 1991 | 13.78 (предв. 13.74) | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
7 | Ещенгина Ирина | 1995 | 13.86 (предв. 13.70) | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
8 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 12.67 | Новосибирск, Центральный (травма Богатов А.М. Баранов Н.Ф.) |
9 | Польникова Александра | 1992 | 13.79 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г. Польховская В.М.) |
10 | Назарцева Людмила | 1997 | 13.85 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Паксиватов Н.А.) |
11 | Сампайу Лусилия | 1994 | 13.9 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
12 | Уткина Маша | 1992 | 13.97 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
13 | Глебова Оксана | 1993 | 14 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
14 | Дерюшева Евгения | 1994 | 14.03 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
15 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 14.07 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
16 | Зайцева Валерия | 1993 | 14.09 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
17 | Губина Кристина | 1994 | 14.1 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
18 | Куян Ольга | 1993 | 14.13 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
19 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 14.15 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
20 | Шумилова Анастасия | 1993 | 14.17 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
21 | Наумова Дарья | 1992 | 14.18 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
22 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 14.19 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
23 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 14.27 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
23 | Аскерова Екатерина | 1991 | 14.27 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
25 | Мезенцева Алина | 1995 | 14.36 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
26 | Иванцова Алена | 1995 | 14.37 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Хотьков Б.В.) |
26 | Кибекина Элиза | 1997 | 14.37 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
28 | Владимирова София | 1994 | 14.39 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
29 | Грехнева Ксения | 1993 | 14.48 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Никитина О.В.) |
30 | Сулейманова Алгуль | 1992 | 14.49 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
31 | Хайбулина Екатерина | 1992 | 14.52 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
32 | Кривленя Анастасия | 1995 | 14.53 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
33 | Гладышева Анна | 1993 | 14.54 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Никитина О.В.) |
34 | Костюк Ирина | 1992 | 14.6 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
35 | Моисеенко Александра | 1993 | 14.61 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
36 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 14.64 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
37 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 14.66 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
37 | Колпакова Тамара | 1994 | 14.66 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
39 | Сигарева Екатерина | 1994 | 14.68 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Польховская В.М.) |
40 | Хохлова Ольга | 1993 | 14.69 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
41 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1994 | 14.78 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
42 | Гибадулина Светлана | 1993 | 14.85 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
43 | Буйновская Валерия | 1995 | 14.89 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
44 | Федюкович Екатерина | 1996 | 15.11 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
45 | Лопатина Юлия | 1994 | 15.14 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
46 | Чакалева Ирина | 1996 | 15.17 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
47 | Матвеева Оля | 1992 | 15.2 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
48 | Арсенова Алина | 1996 | 15.21 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
49 | Щитова Васса | 1993 | 15.26 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
50 | Котина Евгения | 1993 | 15.51 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
50 | Калиниченко Лидия | 1994 | 15.51 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
52 | Ермакова Анна | 1996 | 15.58 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
53 | Попова Мария | 1994 | 15.72 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
54 | Волкова Анастасия | 1997 | 15.77 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
55 | Грушецкая Марина | 1994 | 16.19 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
56 | Мальнева Валерия | 1997 | 16.42 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лапина Соня | 1993 | 4:56.7 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Титенко Анастасия | 1992 | 5:00.1 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Дудоладов А.В.) |
3 | Вавилова Анастасия | 1994 | 5:04.8 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Диденко Екатерина | 1993 | 5:07.7 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 5:09.8 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Комарова Надежда | 1994 | 5:10.1 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
7 | Эрке Марта | 1994 | 5:13.9 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
8 | Никулина Анна | 1991 | 5:14.2 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (самостоятельно) |
9 | Каменева Соня | 1995 | 5:19.3 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
10 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 5:28.3 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Курбатова Кристина | 1996 | 5:34.3 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
12 | Коханова Анастасия | 1995 | 5:36.1 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
13 | Журавлева Наталья | 1993 | 6:09.0 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Кельтер М.М.) |
14 | Ивакина Ксения | 1992 | 6:17.3 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Кельтер М.М.) |
15 | Барбарян Анна | 1994 | 6:23.9 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Попов) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Анна | 1993 | 25.90 (предв. 26.49) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
2 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 26.09 (предв. 26.20) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М. Баранов Н.Ф.) |
3 | Дорофеева Светлана | 1995 | 26.84 (предв. 27.22) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Зайцева Александра | 1993 | 26.84 (предв. 27.23) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Каешкина Дарья | 1993 | 27.28 (предв. 27.73) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Швецова Анастасия | 1992 | 27.39 (предв. 27.71) | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
7 | Яхновская Екатерина | 1993 | 27.51 (предв. 27.44) | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
8 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 27.55 (предв. 27.65) | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
9 | Варварина Татьяна | 1991 | 27.96 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
10 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 28.15 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Готальская Екатерина | 1994 | 28.33 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
12 | Боровская Наталья | 1991 | 28.45 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
13 | Ещенгина Ирина | 1995 | 28.53 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
14 | Зеленева Лада | 1993 | 28.59 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
15 | Назарцева Людмила | 1997 | 28.66 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Паксиватов Н.А.) |
16 | Шумилова Анастасия | 1993 | 28.71 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
17 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 28.74 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
17 | Никитина Вероника | 1993 | 28.74 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Андреева Н.Н.) |
19 | Войтюк Дарья | 1994 | 28.82 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
19 | Пархоменко Анастасия | 1991 | 28.82 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
21 | Польникова Александра | 1992 | 28.87 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г. Польховская В.М.) |
22 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 28.92 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
23 | Куян Ольга | 1993 | 29.05 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
24 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 29.13 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
25 | Лисица Ирина | 1994 | 29.16 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
26 | Аскерова Екатерина | 1991 | 29.16 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
27 | Губина Кристина | 1994 | 29.19 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
28 | Сотникова Анна | 1994 | 29.27 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
28 | Синявская Александра | 1992 | 29.27 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
30 | Бабенко Наталья | 1993 | 29.29 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
30 | Дерюшева Евгения | 1994 | 29.29 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
32 | Кибекина Элиза | 1997 | 29.32 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
33 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 29.33 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
34 | Сампайу Лусилия | 1994 | 29.42 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
35 | Хохлова Ольга | 1993 | 29.44 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
36 | Жанфакуй Анна | 1992 | 29.48 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
37 | Уткина Маша | 1992 | 29.49 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
38 | Найбауэр Светлана | 1994 | 29.5 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
39 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 29.62 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
40 | Глебова Оксана | 1993 | 29.7 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
41 | Трусова Лилия | 1994 | 29.72 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
42 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 29.77 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
42 | Мухортова Алина | 1996 | 29.77 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
44 | Мезенцева Алина | 1995 | 29.81 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
45 | Мельникова Ольга | 1994 | 29.85 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
46 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 29.92 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
47 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 29.99 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
48 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 30.12 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
49 | Колпакова Тамара | 1994 | 30.2 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
49 | Бунташева Валерия | 1996 | 30.2 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Польховская В.М.) |
51 | Костюк Ирина | 1992 | 30.23 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
52 | Каменская Вероника | 1995 | 30.3 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
52 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 30.3 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
54 | Гибадулина Светлана | 1993 | 30.34 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
55 | Верхотурова Марина | 1995 | 30.39 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
56 | Хайбулина Екатерина | 1992 | 30.47 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
57 | Иванцова Алена | 1995 | 30.54 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Хотьков Б.В.) |
58 | Коханова Анастасия | 1995 | 30.58 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
59 | Зайцева Валерия | 1993 | 30.62 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
60 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 30.78 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
61 | Федюкович Екатерина | 1996 | 30.8 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
62 | Сигарева Екатерина | 1994 | 30.82 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Польховская В.М.) |
63 | Владимирова София | 1994 | 30.85 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
64 | Кривленя Анастасия | 1995 | 30.94 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
65 | Буйновская Валерия | 1995 | 31.04 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
66 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1994 | 31.04 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
67 | Печенкина Вероника | 1997 | 31.12 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (зтРПеченкин Г.В.) |
68 | Волкова Анастасия | 1997 | 31.46 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
69 | Щитова Васса | 1993 | 31.48 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
70 | Змысля Анастасия | 1995 | 31.5 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
71 | Арсенова Алина | 1996 | 31.67 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
72 | Чакалева Ирина | 1996 | 32.04 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
73 | Овчеренко Анна | 1994 | 32.09 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
74 | Лопатина Юлия | 1994 | 32.09 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
75 | Попова Мария | 1994 | 32.2 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
76 | Котина Евгения | 1993 | 32.23 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
77 | Матвеева Оля | 1992 | 32.27 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
78 | Ермакова Анна | 1996 | 32.58 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
79 | Парфенова Светлана | 1994 | 32.97 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
80 | Грушецкая Марина | 1994 | 33.53 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Коренева Н.Г.) |
81 | Демидович Юлия | 1993 | 33.84 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
82 | Мальнева Валерия | 1997 | 34.01 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лапина Соня | 1993 | 4:56.7 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Титенко Анастасия | 1992 | 5:00.1 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Дудоладов А.В.) |
3 | Вавилова Анастасия | 1994 | 5:04.8 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Диденко Екатерина | 1993 | 5:07.7 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 5:09.8 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Комарова Надежда | 1994 | 5:10.1 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
7 | Эрке Марта | 1994 | 5:13.9 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
8 | Никулина Анна | 1991 | 5:14.2 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (самостоятельно) |
9 | Каменева Соня | 1995 | 5:19.3 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
10 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 5:28.3 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Курбатова Кристина | 1996 | 5:34.3 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
12 | Коханова Анастасия | 1995 | 5:36.1 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
13 | Журавлева Наталья | 1993 | 6:09.0 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Кельтер М.М.) |
14 | Ивакина Ксения | 1992 | 6:17.3 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Кельтер М.М.) |
15 | Барбарян Анна | 1994 | 6:23.9 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Попов) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 1:01.34 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
2 | Швецова Анастасия | 1992 | 1:02.19 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
3 | Варварина Татьяна | 1991 | 1:03.47 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
4 | Каешкина Дарья | 1993 | 1:04.02 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 1:04.10 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
6 | Синявская Александра | 1992 | 1:04.48 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
7 | Никитина Вероника | 1993 | 1:04.68 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Андреева Н.Н.) |
8 | Готальская Екатерина | 1994 | 1:05.14 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
9 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 1:05.21 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
10 | Ананьева Вера | 1993 | 1:05.22 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Пархоменко Анастасия | 1991 | 1:05.41 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
12 | Зеленева Лада | 1993 | 1:05.46 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
13 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 1:05.88 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
14 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 1:05.95 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
15 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 1:06.20 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
16 | Шикитова Юлия | 1996 | 1:06.22 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
17 | Бабенко Наталья | 1993 | 1:06.33 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
18 | Лисица Ирина | 1994 | 1:06.81 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
19 | Ощепкова Екатерина | 1994 | 1:06.96 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
20 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 1:07.64 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
21 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 1:07.65 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
22 | Скобова Мария | 1993 | 1:07.70 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
23 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 1:07.94 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
24 | Жанфакуй Анна | 1992 | 1:08.27 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
25 | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 1:08.60 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
26 | Верхотурова Марина | 1995 | 1:08.74 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
27 | Киселева Юлия | 1994 | 1:08.84 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Дудоладов А.В. лич) |
28 | Михалуца Анастасия | 1993 | 1:08.88 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
29 | Осадчук Маргарита | 1993 | 1:08.94 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
30 | Мельникова Ольга | 1994 | 1:09.06 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
31 | Трусова Лилия | 1994 | 1:09.53 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
32 | Мухортова Алина | 1996 | 1:09.84 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
33 | Охапкина Дарья | 1992 | 1:10.25 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
34 | Толочко Анна | 1992 | 1:10.72 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
35 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 1:10.94 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
36 | Пупкова Татьяна | 1995 | 1:11.07 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
37 | Бунташева Валерия | 1996 | 1:11.12 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Польховская В.М.) |
38 | Серышева Екатерина | 1995 | 1:11.17 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
39 | Кадникова Любовь | 1995 | 1:11.93 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Баранов Н.Ф) |
40 | Овчеренко Анна | 1994 | 1:12.06 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
41 | Поважняк Юлия | 1994 | 1:12.58 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
42 | Каменская Вероника | 1995 | 1:12.74 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
43 | Парфенова Светлана | 1994 | 1:13.21 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
44 | Змысля Анастасия | 1995 | 1:16.50 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лапина Соня | 1993 | 2:21.93 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Каменева Соня | 1995 | 2:28.54 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Ананьева Вера | 1993 | 2:28.97 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Эрке Марта | 1994 | 2:30.01 | Новосибирск, Центральный (самостоятельно) |
5 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 2:31.37 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П. .) |
6 | Комарова Надежда | 1994 | 2:32.47 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
7 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 2:33.79 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
8 | Курбатова Кристина | 1996 | 2:35.10 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
9 | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 2:36.13 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. .) |
10 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 2:37.13 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
11 | Дубровина Алина | 1993 | 2:39.63 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Сергеевы) |
12 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 2:43.78 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
13 | Поважняк Юлия | 1994 | 2:45.29 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
14 | Осадчук Маргарита | 1993 | 2:47.45 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
15 | Толочко Анна | 1992 | 2:48.04 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
16 | Ощепкова Екатерина | 1994 | 2:49.15 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
17 | Серышева Екатерина | 1995 | 2:49.25 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
18 | Пупкова Татьяна | 1995 | 2:49.72 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г. .) |
19 | Охапкина Дарья | 1992 | 2:52.00 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Русяйкина А.В.) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дубровина Алина | 1993 | 24:46.1 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Сергеевы) |
2 | Микулина Мария | 1991 | 27:17.4 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Сергеевы) |
3 | Лукашова Кристина | 1993 | 29:15.3 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В. Смыслова М.А.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Потапов Артур | 1992 | 11.52 (предв. 11.76) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
2 | Русских Виталий | 1993 | 11.60 (предв. 11.70) | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
3 | Попов Денис | 1992 | 11.75 (предв. 11.72) | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Быков Константин | 1991 | 11.78 (предв. 11.77) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 11.81 (предв. 11.76) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 11.83 (предв. 11.75) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Гребенев Павел | 1993 | 11.94 (предв. 11.74) | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
8 | Мазаловский Николай | 1992 | 11.98 (предв. 11.82) | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
9 | Очкин Владислав | 1991 | 11.98 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
10 | Седов Володя | 1993 | 12.04 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
10 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 12.04 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
12 | Родин Дмитрий | 1993 | 12.04 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
13 | Хлыстов Артем | 1991 | 12.06 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
13 | Моисеенко Роман | 1992 | 12.06 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
15 | Стаценко Алексей | 1991 | 12.1 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
16 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 12.12 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
17 | Артамонов Кирилл | 1991 | 12.19 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
18 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 12.2 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
19 | Воробьев Кирилл | 1994 | 12.22 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
20 | Маметьев Андрей | 1992 | 12.27 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
21 | Горщаль Андрей | 1991 | 12.32 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
22 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 12.33 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
23 | Трифанов Александр | 1992 | 12.34 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
24 | Кучеренко Денис | 1992 | 12.36 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
25 | Лалуев Владимир | 1993 | 12.4 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
26 | Говорун Кирилл | 1991 | 12.42 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Самостоятельно) |
26 | Виноградов Виталий | 1993 | 12.42 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
28 | Геласимов Дмитрий | 1992 | 12.43 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
29 | Гордейчик Алексей | 1992 | 12.44 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
29 | Крутихин Павел | 1992 | 12.44 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
31 | Рабенюк Алексей | 1992 | 12.47 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Самостоятельно) |
32 | Елезов Вячеслав | 1994 | 12.5 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
33 | Амиркулов Памир | 1993 | 12.58 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
34 | Фокин Александр | 1992 | 12.61 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Самостоятельно) |
35 | Малов Александр | 1993 | 12.62 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
35 | Демиденко Петр | 1993 | 12.62 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Храмцов А.П.) |
37 | Куятов Артур | 1991 | 12.65 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
38 | Чаховский Евгений | 1995 | 12.65 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
39 | Рыбакин Виталий | 1992 | 12.77 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (самостоятельно) |
40 | Мавлютов Павел | 1991 | 12.78 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
41 | Мифтахов Антон | 1992 | 12.82 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
41 | Мордасов Михаил | 1993 | 12.82 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С.) |
43 | Маркичев Сергей | 1993 | 12.83 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Палкин В.В.) |
43 | Деев Денис | 1992 | 12.83 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
45 | Самусенко Павел | 1993 | 12.97 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
46 | Рубанов Константин | 1995 | 13.01 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
47 | Китушин Антон | 1992 | 13.04 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
48 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 13.11 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
49 | Горбунов Константин | 1993 | 13.12 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
50 | Мусин Владислав | 1994 | 13.2 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
51 | Иванов Александр | 1994 | 13.23 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
52 | Бабушкин Алексей | 1994 | 13.27 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. лич) |
53 | Коваленко Дмитрий | 1994 | 13.29 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
54 | Бахтин Алексей | 1994 | 13.54 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
55 | Смелов Семен | 1994 | 13.83 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
56 | Панов Алексей | 1992 | 13.93 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
57 | Калинин Павел | 1992 | 15 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ряполов Александр | 1993 | 4:14.97 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
2 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 4:16.15 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
3 | Суворкин Александр | 1992 | 4:18.71 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Бобков Ю.А.) |
4 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 4:24.62 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 4:25.64 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
6 | Никифоров Виктор | 1991 | 4:25.74 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Люшаков Сергей | 1991 | 4:28.24 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Храмцов А.П. Дудоладов А.В.) |
8 | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 4:28.40 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
9 | Галкин Федор | 1992 | 4:28.50 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
10 | Хахолин Андрей | 1993 | 4:30.14 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Имукова Н.М.) |
11 | Мазутский Илья | 1992 | 4:31.65 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
12 | Ермоленко Владимир | 1992 | 4:35.75 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
13 | Артеменко Лучезар | 1993 | 4:39.49 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
14 | Жданович Константин | 1992 | 4:46.55 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Жданович Т) |
15 | Гросс Дмитрий | 1992 | 4:47.49 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
16 | Ивлев Егор | 1994 | 4:50.61 | Новосибирск, (Бобков Ю.А.) |
17 | Касьянов Михаил | 1993 | 4:50.80 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
18 | Ваулин Роман | 1994 | 4:52.82 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
19 | Смолянинов Василий | 1993 | 4:52.99 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
20 | Иванов Роман | 1992 | 4:55.10 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
21 | Павленко Валерий | 1995 | 4:55.28 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
22 | Гостев Александр | 1994 | 4:56.12 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
23 | Сухоненко Вадим | 1996 | 4:57.41 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саломатников Владимир | 1992 | 23.57 (предв. 23.67) | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
2 | Юлаев Никита | 1991 | 23.68 (предв. 23.71) | Новосибирск, Центральный (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Ванюков Станислав | 1992 | 23.82 (предв. 23.81) | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Стаценко Алексей | 1991 | 23.87 (предв. 24.01) | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
5 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 24.01 (предв. 23.94) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 24.13 (предв. 24.06) | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Грибко Алексей | 1991 | 24.18 (предв. 24.36) | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р. Некрасов В.А.) |
8 | Очкин Владислав | 1991 | 24.27 (предв. 24.40) | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
9 | Седов Володя | 1993 | 24.46 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
10 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 24.5 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
11 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 24.51 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
12 | Затяжнов Александр | 1991 | 24.54 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
13 | Заикин Тимур | 1992 | 24.61 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
14 | Мазаловский Николай | 1992 | 24.66 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
15 | Земляной Иван | 1992 | 24.9 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
16 | Баев Никита | 1993 | 25.01 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
17 | Ромащенко Петр | 1992 | 25.03 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
18 | Родин Дмитрий | 1993 | 25.09 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
19 | Говорун Кирилл | 1991 | 25.11 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Самостоятельно) |
20 | Яценко Виктор | 1991 | 25.3 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
21 | Кучеренко Денис | 1992 | 25.34 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
22 | Чаховский Евгений | 1995 | 25.35 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
23 | Самусенко Павел | 1993 | 25.36 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
24 | Лобацкий Илья | 1992 | 25.47 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
25 | Маркичев Денис | 25.49 | Новосибирск, | |
26 | Угаров Александр | 1991 | 25.75 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
27 | Крутихин Павел | 1992 | 25.76 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
28 | Молод Александр | 1993 | 25.79 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
28 | Геласимов Дмитрий | 1992 | 25.79 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
30 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 25.84 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
31 | Шашков Александр | 1994 | 25.88 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
32 | Мифтахов Антон | 1992 | 25.95 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Богатов А.М.) |
33 | Трифанов Александр | 1992 | 26.05 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
34 | Калинин Павел | 1992 | 26.09 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
35 | Зеленский Денис | 1991 | 26.1 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
36 | Моисеенко Роман | 1992 | 26.15 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
37 | Амиркулов Памир | 1993 | 26.17 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
38 | Лалуев Владимир | 1993 | 26.2 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Никитина О.В.) |
39 | Саликов Виталий | 1994 | 26.24 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
40 | Осипов Иван | 1993 | 26.26 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
41 | Мавлютов Павел | 1991 | 26.27 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Завгородняя И.А.) |
41 | Рыбакин Виталий | 1992 | 26.27 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (самостоятельно) |
43 | Горбунов Константин | 1993 | 26.39 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
44 | Федосеев Владимир | 1992 | 26.47 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
45 | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 26.62 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
46 | Елезов Вячеслав | 1994 | 26.65 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
47 | Гордейчик Алексей | 1992 | 26.67 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Федоров С.П.) |
48 | Мусин Владислав | 1994 | 26.69 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
49 | Рубанов Константин | 1995 | 26.97 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
50 | Галкин Михаил | 1994 | 27.08 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
51 | Иванов Александр | 1994 | 27.1 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
52 | Хилько Петр | 1993 | 27.23 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
53 | Николаев Игорь | 1992 | 27.28 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
54 | Коваленко Дмитрий | 1994 | 27.48 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
55 | Бабушкин Алексей | 1994 | 27.93 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
56 | Панов Алексей | 1992 | 28.15 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Андреева Н.Н.) |
57 | Ястребцев Александр | 1995 | 28.18 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
58 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 28.3 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В.) |
59 | Бахтин Алексей | 1994 | 28.8 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
60 | Крагжда Александр | 1994 | 29.44 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ряполов Александр | 1993 | 9:17.22 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
2 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 9:17.57 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
3 | Суворкин Александр | 1992 | 9:22.46 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Бобков Ю.А.) |
4 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 9:34.37 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Никифоров Виктор | 1991 | 9:42.74 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 9:43.06 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
7 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 9:57.41 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
8 | Мазутский Илья | 1992 | 9:58.22 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
9 | Касьянов Михаил | 1993 | 10:04.09 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
10 | Хохолин Андрей | 1993 | 10:04.68 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В. Имукова Н.М.) |
11 | Ермоленко Владимир | 1992 | 10:13.56 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
12 | Некрасов Дмитрий | 1992 | 10:18.97 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
13 | Павленко Валерий | 1995 | 10:20.69 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
14 | Ивлев Егор | 10.23.92 | Новосибирск, | |
15 | Гостев Александр | 1994 | 10:31.12 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саломатников Владимир | 1992 | 51.44 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
2 | Юлаев Никита | 1991 | 51.87 | Новосибирск, Центральный (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Ванюков Станислав | 1992 | 52.97 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Колесников Денис | 1993 | 53.37 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 53.45 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 53.67 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
6 | Заикин Тимур | 1992 | 53.67 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
8 | Кушаков Алексей | 1992 | 53.91 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Затяжнов Александр | 1991 | 54.17 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
10 | Антысев Иван | 1992 | 54.57 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Золотенко Александр | 1992 | 54.65 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
12 | Качаев Павел | 1992 | 54.72 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
13 | Грибко Алексей | 1991 | 54.75 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р. Некрасов В.А.) |
14 | Кондратенко Евгений | 1992 | 54.9 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
15 | Куятов Артур | 1991 | 55.71 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
16 | Скворцов Артур | 1994 | 55.72 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Кочалидзе Евгений | 1991 | 55.79 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
18 | Яценко Виктор | 1991 | 56.06 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
19 | Угаров Александр | 1991 | 56.14 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
20 | Лобацкий Илья | 1992 | 56.27 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
21 | Овчинников Павел | 1993 | 56.31 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Сергеевы) |
22 | Шашков Александр | 1994 | 56.38 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
23 | Баев Никита | 1993 | 56.6 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Серышева Т.И.) |
24 | Ромащенко Петр | 1992 | 56.61 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
25 | Юдин Иван | 1991 | 56.83 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Медведев А.А.) |
26 | Земляной Иван | 1992 | 56.95 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
27 | Разнатовский Александр | 1993 | 57 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
28 | Зеленский Денис | 1991 | 57.2 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Богатов А.М.) |
29 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 57.42 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Зайцева О.В.) |
30 | Хохолкин Александр | 1993 | 57.68 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
31 | Федосеев Владимир | 1992 | 57.93 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Головин М.И.) |
32 | Осипов Иван | 1993 | 58.06 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
33 | Мироненко Александр | 1994 | 58.08 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
34 | Коршунов Дмитрий | 1993 | 58.37 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
35 | Анфимов Денис | 1994 | 58.58 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Сергеевы) |
36 | Ступак Денис | 1992 | 58.87 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Дудоладов А.В.) |
37 | Окрушко Владислав | 1996 | 59 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
38 | Галкин Михаил | 1994 | 59.95 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
39 | Соболев Сергей | 1994 | 1:00.22 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
40 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 1:00.91 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
41 | Соколов Алексей | 1993 | 1:01.01 | Новосибирск, Советский (Приходько В.Г. Вяльцев В.П.) |
42 | Саликов Виталий | 1994 | 1:01.03 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
43 | Хилько Петр | 1993 | 1:02.37 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Трубников В.П.) |
44 | Николаев Игорь | 1992 | 1:02.48 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (Розенфельд Я.Р.) |
45 | Ашахмин Никита | 1995 | 1:03.17 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
46 | Ястребцев Александр | 1995 | 1:04.79 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
47 | Крагжда Александр | 1994 | 1:06.46 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
48 | Бортников Андрей | 1992 | 1:15.17 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Степанов В.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 2:03.56 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
2 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 2:03.61 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Соколов А.С. Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Антысев Иван | 1992 | 2:06.02 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Галкин Федор | 1992 | 2:06.60 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Кочалидзе Евгений | 1991 | 2:07.61 | Новосибирск, Октябрьский (Седов С.В.) |
6 | Люшаков Сергей | 1991 | 2:07.63 | Новосибирск, Калининский (Храмцов А.П. Дудоладов А.В.) |
7 | Колесников Денис | 1993 | 2:08.83 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
8 | Кушаков Алексей | 1992 | 2:09.80 | Новосибирск, Железнодор (зтРНикитин А.Н. Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Скворцов Артур | 1994 | 2:09.91 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В.) |
10 | Разнатовский Александр | 1993 | 2:12.52 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Некрасов В.А.) |
11 | Кондратенко Евгений | 1992 | 2:12.60 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
12 | Овчинников Павел | 1993 | 2:12.74 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Сергеевы) |
13 | Парамоник Игорь | 1994 | 2:12.90 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
14 | Артеменко Лучезар | 1993 | 2:13.04 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
15 | Окрушко Владислав | 1996 | 2:15.96 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
16 | Мироненко Александр | 1994 | 2:16.53 | Новосибирск, Первомайский (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
17 | Фирулев Дмитрий | 1992 | 2.18.47 | Новосибирск, Центральный (Зайцева О.В.) |
18 | Коршунов Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:20.25 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |
19 | Ваулин Роман | 1994 | 2:22.82 | Новосибирск, Заельцовский (Еременко Д.В.) |
20 | Чучменов Евгений | 1995 | 2:26.41 | Новосибирск, Ленинский (Калиниченко А.В. Степанов В.Г.) |
21 | Анфимов Денис | 1994 | 2:32.72 | Новосибирск, Дзержинский (Сергеевы) |
22 | Ашихмин Никита | 1995 | 2:35.53 | Новосибирск, Советский (Андреев А.В.) |
23 | Власов Сергей | 1994 | 2:46.79 | Новосибирск, Кировский (Зайцева О.В.) |