Бег 100 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Забишна Наталка | 26.12.1993 | 13.08 | м.Київ НУФВСУ (Герасимов,Доморадська) |
2 | Романюк Олександра | 22.07.1996 | 13.09 | м.Бровари БВУФК (Панасенко Л.О.) |
3 | Авраменко Юлія | 02.09.1987 | 13.21 | СДЮШОР"У" (Юшко Б.М.) |
4 | Ігнатенко Ольга | 14.01.1992 | 13.94 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Ковальчук В.С.) |
5 | Новак Анастасія | 06.06.1995 | 13.97 | м.Ірпінь НУДПСУ (Азаров О.В.) |
6 | Бохіна Ірина | 10.12.1993 | 14.15 | СДЮШОР-6 (Бобровник,Маслаков) |
7 | Чегодар Саша | 22.03.1998 | 15.54 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
8 | Жеронкіна Діана | 11.09.1998 | 15.96 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тюрдьо Олена | 06.07.1992 | 14.92 | ЦСДЮШОР (Батрух М.П.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петлюк Тетяна | 22.02.1982 | 4:16.11 | м.Київ ДШВСМ (Фадєєв О.Є.) |
2 | Суміна Олена | 28.07.1994 | 4:48.70 | м.Київ (Карпенко В.П.) |
3 | Племянник Ірина | 16.01.1997 | 5:06.36 | Б.Церківський (Трофименко Г.І.) |
4 | Ткаченко Олена | 27.04.1993 | 5:09.76 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
5 | Ткаченко Ольга | 27.04.1993 | 5:13.87 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
6 | Гацко Олена | 22.09.1973 | 5:29.77 | СДЮШОР (Гайдай П.З.) |
7 | Пасічник Світлана | 01.10.1994 | 5:35.66 | СДЮШОР-6 (Доморадська Г.Г.) |
8 | Шуляк Алла | 08.05.1994 | 5:41.06 | м.Київ СДЮШОР (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
9 | Пузій Анастасія | 28.06.1981 | 6:04.54 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мокрова Марія | 01.05.1991 | 25.34 | м.Київ (Косован О.В.) |
2 | Маротчак Олена | 31.01.1992 | 25.86 | ЦСДЮШОР (Голуб О.О.) |
3 | Забишна Наталка | 26.12.1993 | 26.08 | м.Київ НУФВСУ (Герасимов,Доморадська) |
4 | Фесюн Ганна | 20.09.1999 | 26.46 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
5 | Романюк Олександра | 22.07.1996 | 26.66 | м.Бровари БВУФК (Панасенко Л.О.) |
6 | Ігнатенко Ольга | 14.01.1992 | 28.77 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Ковальчук В.С.) |
7 | Бохіна Ірина | 10.12.1993 | 28.88 | СДЮШОР-6 (Бобровник,Маслаков) |
8 | Григорій Анастасія | 14.02.1997 | 29.53 | ЦСДЮШОР (Озерчук Б.О.) |
9 | Чегодар Саша | 22.03.1998 | 32.32 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
10 | Самохіна 06.06. | 09.06.1998 | 32.45 | СДЮШОР"У" (Гончаренко М.Я.) |
11 | Жаронкіна Дарина | 11.09.1998 | 33.30 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
12 | Береза Анастасія | 21.05.1985 | 37.28 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л,) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соловей Анастасія | 26.07.1993 | 57.42 | Житомирська (Приходько,Москаленко,Медведчук) |
2 | Антонова Валерія | 10.11.1993 | 57.78 | м.Київ (Приходько,Москаленко,Сташко) |
3 | Ковальова Анастасія | 12.07.1993 | 58.96 | СДЮШОР-6 (Окрайченко К.Й.) |
4 | Старжинська Марія | 31.03.1997 | 59.51 | Житомирська (Приходько,Москаленко,Медведчук) |
5 | Дорош Юлія | 06.05.1996 | 1:01.20 | м.Київ (Приходько,Москаленко,Сташко) |
6 | Данько Ганна | 18.03.1997 | 1:03.07 | БВУФК (Панасенко Л.О.) |
7 | Григорій Анастасія | 14.02.1997 | 1:07.92 | ЦСДЮШОР (Озерчук Б.О.) |
8 | Щербина Вікторія | 14.12.1995 | 1:08.49 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
9 | Жаронкіна Діана | 11.09.1998 | 1:17.71 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
Бег 400 с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Білова Анастасія | 20.09.1995 | 1:05.98 | РВУФК (Батрух М.П,Каратєєв А.Є.) |
2 | Данько Ганна | 18.03.1997 | 1:10.24 | БВУФК (Панасенко Л.О.) |
Бег 5000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Михайлова Дарина | 29.04.1989 | 18:24.98 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К Л.) |
2 | Забожчук Тетяна | 24.02.1990 | 19:01.17 | м.Київ (Гайдай П.З.) |
3 | Ткаченко Ольга | 27.04.1993 | 19:29.03 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
4 | Ткаченко Олена | 27.04.1993 | 19:43.35 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
5 | Шуляк Алла | 08.05.1994 | 21:24.69 | м.Київ СДЮШОР (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петлюк Тетяна | 22.02.1982 | 2:00.04 | м.Київ ДШВСМ (Фадєєв О.Є.) |
2 | Соловей Анастасія | 26.07.1993 | 2:09.73 | Житомирська (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
3 | Антонова Валерія | 10.11.1993 | 2:11.45 | м.Київ (Приходько,Москаленко,Сташко) |
4 | Свидунович Ольга | 18.11.1992 | 2:15.49 | ЦСДЮШОР (Озерчук Б.О.) |
5 | Філіпова Ольга | 27.06.1987 | 2:17.64 | Чернігівська (Філіпови) |
6 | Дорош Юлія | 06.05.1996 | 2:18.08 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
7 | Старжинська Марія | 31.03.1997 | 2:20.80 | Житомирська (Приходько,Москаленко,Медведчук) |
8 | Михайлова Дарина | 29.04.1989 | 2:22.81 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К Л.) |
9 | Мерфі Кетлін | 07.07.1994 | 2:29.34 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К Л.) |
10 | Гордієнко Євгенія | 17.02.1997 | 2:35.55 | СДЮШОР"У" (Шустовицька В.В,Гордієнко Л.В.) |
11 | Береза Анастасія | 21.05.1985 | 3:02.00 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В,К,Л,) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельник Богдана | 25.10.1994 | 596 | м.Бровари,БВУФК (Гредунова Н.М.) |
2 | Бованко Василина | 11.12.1994 | 596 | м.Бровари,БВУФК (Гредунови Н.М,В.Т.) |
3 | Самарська Анастасія | 08.02.1993 | 561 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Бобровник В.І.) |
4 | Фесюн Ганна | 20.09.1991 | 528 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
5 | Мельникова Наталія | 17.02.1993 | 515 | Чернівецька (Філіповаи) |
6 | Сірооченко Тетяна | 11.04.1989 | 511 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Самарська Анастасія | 08.02.1993 | 12.10 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
2 | Фесюн Ганна | 20.09.1991 | 12.03 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
3 | Поддубна Поліна | 07.07.1997 | 10.95 | м.Київ СДЮШОР (Ковальчук В.С.) |
4 | Сірооченко Тетяна | 11.04.1989 | 10.54 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Маслаков А.М.) |
Бег 100 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Василенко Віктор | 29.10.1984 | 11.40 (11.33) | ЦСДЮШОР (Хмара О.Б.) |
2 | Костюченко Сергій | 20.02.1990 | 11.53 (11.46) | ЦСДЮШОР (Хмара О.Б.) |
3 | Подолянко Сергій | 06.09.1993 | 11.51 (11.58) | СДЮШОР "У" (Юшко Б.М.) |
4 | Гринець Михайло | 08.05.1996 | 11.864 (12.15) | СДЮШОР "У" (Качановський А.А.,Рурак К.М.) |
5 | Дрозд Віталій | 26.11.1993 | 11.868 (11.92) | СДЮШОР "У" (Юшко Б.М.) |
6 | Потапенко Юрій | 17.03.1989 | 12.20 (11.89) | м.Київ (Мельник Г.В.) |
7 | Кондаков Павло | 20.04.1982 | DQ (11.82) | м.Київ (Юшко Б.М.) |
8 | Кузнецов Андрій | 09.01.1992 | DNS (11.97) | СДЮШОР "У" (Юшко Б.М.) |
9 | Шуляк Андрій | 04.01.1992 | 12.16 | РВУФК (Косован О.В.) |
10 | Агаєв Кирило | 09.07.1995 | 12.27 | СДЮШОР-16 (Воронін А.П.) |
11 | Баглай Владислав | 02.01.1996 | 12.50 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
12 | Капішинський Максим | 25.12.1996 | 12.51 | СДЮШОР "У" (Кочубей Л.І.) |
13 | Савко Дмитро | 01.11.1936 | 12.53 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
14 | Мезенцев Микола | 02.07.1996 | 12.85 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Ковальчук В.С.) |
15 | Шумейко Ілля | 06.03.1997 | 12.87 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
16 | Коломоєць Дмитро | 05.05.1995 | 13.09 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
17 | Чумак Антон | 02.02.1997 | 13.43 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
18 | Пелюшок Василь | 14.01.1998 | 13.46 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
19 | Орлов Ярослав | 25.09.1997 | 13.67 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
20 | Коростій Богдан | 08.07.1995 | 13.70 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
21 | Наумчак Ярослав | 28.03.1998 | 13.73 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
22 | Туров Артем | 10.03.1997 | 13.81 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
23 | Соколов Алєк | 17.11.1995 | 13.85 | СДЮШОР "У" (Кочубей Л.І.) |
24 | Гульженков Олексій | 12.10.1997 | 14.04 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
25 | Гейко Владислав | 27.01.1999 | 14.97 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киц Володимир | 15.01.1987 | 3:51.67 | Київська обл. КОЦОП (Романчук С.І.) |
2 | Тимошек Дмитро | 22.06.1991 | 3:58.46 | ЦСДЮШОР (Скрипник О.Т.) |
3 | Демченко Олександр | 17.04.1994 | 4:09.89 | Київська обл. КОЦОП (Трофименко Г.І.) |
4 | Хоменко Сергій | 13.01.1994 | 4:12.99 | НУФВСУ (Бобровник В.І.Домарадська Г.Г.) |
5 | Лісовенко Сергій | 23.02.1989 | 4:17.89 | КДЮСШ (Гайдай П.З.) |
6 | Мочульський Юрій | 06.05.1995 | 4:18.57 | Київська обл. КОЦОП (Трофименко Г.І.) |
7 | Булатов Андрій | 20.09.1995 | 4:19.90 | Київська обл. КОЦОП (Романчук С.І.) |
8 | Краст Юрій | 27.10.1986 | 4:20.82 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Махонін М.П.) |
9 | Мироненко Максим | 26.12.1996 | 4:24.83 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
10 | Юрковський Йосип | 08.11.1996 | 4:31.13 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Махонін М.П.) |
11 | Клименко Микола | 20.03.1995 | 4:44.06 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В.,К.Л.) |
12 | Пилипенко Олексій | 01.02.1990 | 4:44.09 | КДЮСШ (Гайдай П.З.) |
13 | Харченко Дмитро | 14.08.1992 | 4:47.11 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
14 | Чечель Олексій | 22.11.1988 | 4:55.04 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
15 | Цибульський Микола | 28.12.1995 | 4:58.99 | Київська обл. КОЦОП (Трофименко Г.І.) |
16 | Швидкий Антон | 12.08.1991 | 4:59.21 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сідина Владислав | 04.01.1990 | 22.79 | (Сай В.В.) |
2 | Костюченко Сергій | 20.02.1990 | 23.12 | ЦСДЮШОР (Хмара О.Б.) |
3 | Поліщук Спартак | 11.09.1994 | 23.57 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
4 | Дрозд Віталій | 26.11.1993 | 24.39 | СДЮШОР "У" (Юшко Б.М.) |
5 | Кильчицький Андрій | 13.12.1995 | 25.03 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гончаренко М.Я.) |
6 | Чорномаз Богдан | 03.04.1996 | 25.11 | РВУФК (Батрух М.П.,Каратєєв А.Є.) |
7 | Кливцур Максим | 31.05.1996 | 25.13 | РВУФК (Батрух М.П.,Каратєєв А.Є.) |
8 | Баглай Владислав | 02.01.1996 | 25.60 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
9 | Пелюшок Василь | 14.01.1998 | 26.29 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
10 | Коломоєць Дмитро | 05.05.1995 | 26.98 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
11 | Чумак Антон | 02.02.1997 | 27.90 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
12 | Наумчак Ярослав | 28.03.1998 | 28.46 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
13 | Туров Артем | 10.03.1997 | 28.61 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
14 | Царкозенко Олег | 05.05.1997 | 30.14 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
15 | Ржіпольський Євген | 05.05.1998 | 30.45 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
16 | Гейко Владислав | 27.01.1999 | 31.96 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
17 | Поляков Владислав | 28.12.1998 | 35.85 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Давидов Ігор | 12.11.1988 | 48.67 | ДШВСМ (Фадєєв О.Є.) |
2 | Поліщук Спартак | 11.09.1994 | 51.28 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
3 | Поліщук Ренат | 12.04.1997 | 51.61 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
4 | Овчаров Артур | 31.05.1991 | 51.66 | ЦСДЮШОР (Скрипник О.Т.) |
5 | Петров Роман | 04.07.1993 | 52.15 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гончаренко М.Я.) |
6 | Пономаренко Роман | 06.03.1991 | 52.33 | Київська (Бузинний О.С.) |
7 | Мостипан Олексій | 12.06.1991 | 52.43 | КДЮСШ-1 (Скрипник О.Т.) |
8 | Байдалюк Дмитро | 04.07.1996 | 53.09 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.Москаленко О.Сташко І.) |
9 | Клочко Валентин | 01.01.1995 | 53.48 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В..Москаленко О.ІКоваленко В.) |
10 | Ковбань Максим | 06.09.1990 | 54.35 | СДЮШОР "У" (Качановський А.А.) |
11 | Кильчицький Андрій | 13.12.1995 | 54.73 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гончаренко М.Я.) |
12 | Сталинський Володимир | 27.08.1988 | 55.99 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
13 | Міщенко Олександр | 16.02.1994 | 56.00 | НУФВСУ (Бобровник В.І.Домарадська Г.Г.) |
14 | Шумейко Ілля | 06.03.1997 | 58.71 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
15 | Чумак Антон | 02.02.1997 | 1:00.04 | СДЮШОР-16 (Багнюк Т.М.) |
16 | Кульбіт Дмитро | 15.11.1995 | 1:00.54 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
17 | Коломоєць Дмитро | 05.05.1995 | 1:02.37 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
18 | Чернишов Сергій | 10.03.1979 | 1:04.16 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
19 | Ржепішевський Євген | 20.03.1998 | 1:06.14 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
20 | Царкозенко Олег | 05.05.1997 | 1:08.35 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
Бег 400 с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капелько Ярослав | 08.12.1993 | 57.64 | РВУФК (Косован О.В.) |
Бег 5000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Осадчий Дмитро | 09.10.1977 | 15:15.71 | (Карпенко В.П.,Гайдай П.З.) |
2 | Цопа Віктор | 28.08.1990 | 16:05.58 | КДЮСШ (Гайдай П.З.) |
3 | Краст Юрій | 27.10.1986 | 16:41.86 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Махонін М.П.) |
4 | Іващенко Сергій | 30.12.1984 | 17:02.86 | ЦСДЮШОР (Скрипник О.Т.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тюменцев Віктор | 12.03.1994 | 1:47.96 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
2 | Давидов Ігор | 12.11.1988 | 1:48.29 | ДШВСМ (Фадєєв О.Є.) |
3 | Овчаров Артур | 31.05.1991 | 1:53.29 | ЦСДЮШОР (Скрипник О.Т.) |
4 | Калюжний Ілля | 17.04.1992 | 1:57.27 | Б-Церква (Романчук С.І.) |
5 | Мостипан Олексій | 12.06.1991 | 1:58.60 | КДЮСШ-1 (Скрипник О.Т.) |
6 | Поліщук Ренат | 12.04.1997 | 1:58.80 | ДЮСШ-17 (Каран В.П.,Ситниченко Н.Г.) |
7 | Пономаренко Роман | 06.03.1991 | 1:59.44 | Київська (Бузинний О.С.) |
8 | Клочко Валентин | 01.01.1995 | 1:59.76 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Коваленко В.І.) |
9 | Чапала Микола | 22.05.1994 | 2:00.78 | НУФВСУ (Домарадська Г.Г.) |
10 | Гайдай Олександр | 02.06.1988 | 2:02.91 | КДЮСШ (Гайдай П.З.) |
11 | Байдалюк Дмитро | 04.07.1996 | 2:03.06 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
12 | Ільонок Олександр | 21.07.1992 | 2:03.52 | КДЮСШ (Скрипник О.Т.) |
13 | Хоменко Сергій | 13.01.1994 | 2:04.85 | НУФВСУ (Бобровник В.І.Домарадська Г.Г.) |
14 | Мироненко Максим | 26.12.1996 | 2:07.00 | СДЮШОР "У" (Приходько В.М.Москаленко О.І.Сташко І.П.) |
15 | Пилипенко Олексій | 01.02.1990 | 2:13.42 | КДЮСШ (Гайдай П.З.) |
16 | Швидкий Антон | 12.08.1991 | 2:15.81 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
17 | Клименко Микола | 20.03.1995 | 2:16.18 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєви Н.В.,К.Л.) |
18 | Харченко Дмитро | 14.08.1992 | 2:16.20 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Лебедєв К.Л.) |
19 | Ржіпольський Євген | 05.05.1998 | 2:39.19 | СДЮШОР "У" (Гордієнко Л.В.,Шустовицька В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поліщук Тарас | 23.07.1993 | 700 | Черкаська, НУФВСУ (Колот А.В.) |
2 | Хоменко Юрій | 20.06.1994 | 656 | БВУФК (Гредунови В.П.,Н.М.) |
3 | Никифоров Сергій | 06.02.1994 | 646 | БВУФК (Гредунови В.П.,Н.М.) |
4 | Єрмоленко Євген | 08.01.1994 | 643 | БВУФК (Гредунови В.П.,Н.М.) |
5 | Розумієнко Іван | 18.09.1987 | 564 | Київська обл. (Мельник Г.В.) |
6 | Потапенко Юрій | 17.03.1989 | 556 | м.Київ (Мельник Г.В.) |
7 | Резанов Олександр | 03.01.1998 | 546 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Резанова М.М.) |
8 | Луценко Максим | 27.03.1997 | 526 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Резанова М.М.,Луценко А.Д.) |
9 | Міщенко Олександр | 16.02.1994 | 508 | НУФВСУ (Бобровник В.І.Домарадська Г.Г.) |
10 | Ларіонов Ігор | 08.05.1998 | 470 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Резанова М.М.) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саволайнен Микола | 25.03.1980 | 15.39 | Черкаська ШВСМ (Колот А.В.) |
2 | Дяків Михайло | 18.05.1989 | 14.17 | НУФВСУ (Колот А.В.) |
3 | Розумієнко Іван | 18.09.1987 | 11.92 | Київська обл. (Мельник Г.В.) |