Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Опаловская Мария | 23.06.1998 | 5.33.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Королькова Мария | 22.08.1998 | 5.44.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
3 | Миронова Кристина | 26.07.1999 | 5.58.8 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | Кулиева Мария | 09.11.1998 | 6.27.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
5 | Алексеева Дарья | 02.02.1999 | 6.38.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капанадзе Дарья | 09.01.1999 | 27.5 (28.0) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 28.7 (28.6) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
3 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | диск 163.3 (28.2) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Антипова Екатерина | 25.05.1998 | 28.9 (28.9) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Петухова Алёна | 15.08.1999 | 28.9 (28.9) | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
6 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 30.1 (30.0) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
7 | Гудыма Василиса | 21.04.1999 | 30.1 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
7 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.07.1999 | 30.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
9 | Петрова Ксения | 27.01.1998 | 30.3 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
10 | Тарасова Маргарита | 12.02.1998 | 30.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
11 | Каурова Полина | 05.12.1998 | 30.5 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Полозкова Анастасия | 27.04.1999 | 30.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
13 | Булыгина Виктория | 07.10.1998 | 30.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Курмаева И.А) |
13 | Белоконь Светлана | 07.08.1998 | 30.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
15 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 30.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | Алтынкова Валерия | 19.03.2000 | 30.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
17 | Овсинская Анна | 01.05.1999 | 30.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
18 | Бедридинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 31.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
18 | Ларичева Анна | 12.10.1998 | 31.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.Никитина Э.М.) |
18 | Ерышкина Юлия | 28.03.1998 | 31.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
18 | Рыбакова Елизавета | 06.10.1999 | 31.1 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
22 | Усатова Екатерина | 02.12.1999 | 31.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
22 | Комарова Александра | 12.09.2000 | 31.2 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
24 | Отлеснова Дарья | 17.08.1999 | 31.4 | ДЮСШ-95 (Храмцов А И) |
25 | Лысак Ксения | 18.07.1998 | 31.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
26 | Ануфриева Екатерина | 18.07.1998 | 31.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
27 | Сунцова Ирина | 23.05.1998 | 31.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
28 | Петровичева Анастасия | 14.03.1999 | 32.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Коровин Д.А.) |
29 | Базина Екатерина | 09.08.1999 | 32.1 | ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
29 | Топоркова Александра | 00.00.1998 | 32.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
29 | Ерохина Ульяна | 18.12.1998 | 32.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
32 | Дориф Яна | 10.03.1999 | 32.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
33 | Лаба Алиса | 00.00.1999 | 32.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
33 | Дёмина Кристина | 22.01.1999 | 32.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
35 | Сухова Дарья | 01.01.1999 | 32.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
36 | Ковалкина Мария | 13.12.1999 | 32.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
36 | Эркаева Рамзия | 05.10.2000 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
38 | Сорока Екатерина | 20.05.1999 | 33.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
38 | Бочарова Алиса | 15.04.2000 | 33.1 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
40 | Волкова Екатерина | 11.03.1999 | 33.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
40 | Атлантова Полина | 09.12.1999 | 33.6 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
42 | Сержантова Валерия | 24.03.1998 | 33.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
42 | Платонова Мария | 20.09.2000 | 33.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
44 | Строкова Злата | 14.05.1998 | 33.8 | ДЮСШ-95 (Храмцов А И) |
45 | Рыбалко Анастасия | 05.06.1999 | 34.1 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
46 | Толмачева Анна | 10.09.1999 | 34.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
47 | Меркулова Татьяна | 27.08.2000 | 34.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
48 | Белоусова Анна | 28.07.1998 | 35.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
48 | Каухер Юлия | 01.08.1999 | 35.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
50 | Данилова Диана | 00.00.1998 | 35.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
51 | Куркина Полина | 30.11.1999 | 36.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шерман Анастасия | 01.06.1999 | 7.15.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Фролов Н.А.,Симонов Р.Р.) |
2 | Пуркина Ирина | 29.04.1999 | 8.36.5 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
3 | Рудина Софья | 30.06.1998 | 8.50.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Щёголева Н.П.,Фролова Т.С.) |
в/к | Гусельникова Юлия | 13.11.1995 | 7.54.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.Яковлева О.Н.) |
в/к | Кармышова Нина | 31.07.1997 | 8.02.1 | МГФСО-УОР№1 (Яковлева О.Н.Волкова Л.А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шерман Анастасия | 01.06.1999 | 11.00.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.,Фролов Н.А.,Симонов Р.Р.) |
2 | Соловьева Мария | 12.08.1999 | 13.32.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
3 | Зацепина Анна | 01.02.1998 | 13.36.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Щёголева Н.П.,Фролова Т.С.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варская Ольга | 21.10.1998 | 1.04.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
2 | Изместьева Алина | 07.04.1998 | 1.05.0 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И., Е.А.) |
3 | Рогачева Анна | 19.10.1999 | 1.05.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Никифорова Анастасия | 27.04.1998 | 1.08.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
5 | Месропян Диана | 12.06.1999 | 1.08.6 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
6 | Сватикова Влада | 07.02.1999 | 1.09.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
6 | Мусаева Джумма | 09.05.1998 | 1.09.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
8 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 1.09.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
9 | Тегза Юлия | 19.02.1998 | 1.10.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
10 | Булыгина Виктория | 07.10.1998 | 1.10.5 | ДЮСШ-95 (Курмаева И.А) |
11 | Груничева Елена | 07.06.1999 | 1.10.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Каурова Полина | 05.12.1998 | 1.10.8 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
13 | Ерышкина Юлия | 28.03.1998 | 1.12.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
14 | Рудник Марина | 28.05.1998 | 1.12.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
15 | Сапачева Валерия | 30.09.1999 | 1.15.1 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И., Е.А.) |
16 | Мохирева Надежда | 24.12.1999 | 1.15.5 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Швецова Е.С.) |
17 | Петровичева Анастасия | 14.03.1999 | 1.15.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Коровин Д.А.) |
18 | Кумар Анита | 00.00.2000 | 1.15.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
19 | Новикова Валентина | 05.02.1998 | 1.15.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
20 | Сунцова Ирина | 23.05.1998 | 1.17.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
21 | Турукина Анастасия | 15.12.1999 | 1.17.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
22 | Кемоклидзе Тинатин | 21.08.1998 | 1.17.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
23 | Ковалкина Мария | 13.12.1999 | 1.17.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
24 | Вакула Анастасия | 1.18.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) | |
25 | Рюмина Кристина | 00.00.1998 | 1.19.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
26 | Панфилова Анастасия | 12.12.1999 | 1.21.0 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Швецова Е.С.) |
27 | Толмачева Анна | 09.09.1999 | 1.22.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
в/к | Ковалева Дарья | 06.11.1997 | 1.04.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
в/к | Валькова Анна | 16.01.1996 | 1.08.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стасевич Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
2 | Руцкая Анна | 05.08.1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
3 | Топорова Ирина | 25.05.1998 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
4 | Иванова Людмила | 13.09.1998 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
5 | Беньягуева Виктория | 26.07.1998 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
5 | Ерёмина Елизавета | 30.03.1999 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
7 | Яковчук Инна | 10.02.1998 | 9.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
7 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1998 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
10 | Краснова Анастасия | 07.09.1998 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
10 | Фролова Мария | 16.01.1999 | 10.3 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
12 | Маннанова Эля | 15.10.1998 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Ахмеров м.Р.) |
12 | Груничева Елена | 07.06.1999 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
14 | Ерохина Ульяна | 18.12.1998 | 11.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
14 | Шаталова Дарья | 09.04.1998 | 11.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
16 | Умеренкова Анна | 05.07.1998 | 11.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
17 | Жигалёва Екатерина | 04.02.1999 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
18 | Панфилова Анастасия | 12.12.1999 | 13.0 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Швецова Е.С.) |
19 | Мохирева Надежда | 24.12.1999 | 13.1 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Швецова Е.С.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капанадзе Дарья | 09.01.1999 | 7.9 (7.9) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Беньягуева Виктория | 26.07.1998 | 8.0 (8.2) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
3 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | 8.0 (8.2) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Варская Ольга | 21.10.1998 | 8.2 (8.1) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
5 | Зотова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 8.1 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
6 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 8.1 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
7 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 8.2 (8.2) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
8 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 8.2 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
9 | Петухова Алёна | 15.08.1999 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
10 | Астахова Евгения | 04.11.1998 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В., Порядина В.Н.) |
10 | Полозкова Анастасия | 27.04.1999 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
10 | Антипова Екатерина | 25.05.1998 | 8.4 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
13 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
13 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.07.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
13 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
13 | Усатова Екатерина | 02.12.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
17 | Васина Мария | 12.09.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
17 | Квастиани Диана | 09.04.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
17 | Кузнецова Александра | 27.02.1998 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
17 | Гудыма Василиса | 21.04.1999 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
21 | Щеглова Наталья | 26.10.1999 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
21 | Виноградова Анастасия | 04.09.1998 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
23 | Месропян Диана | 12.06.1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
23 | Байдукова Полина | 01.05.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
23 | Гусейнова Карина | 18.10.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
23 | Сирицына Мария | 09.04.2000 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
23 | Дворченко Юлия | 26.05.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
23 | Орлова Виктория | 10.04.1998 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
23 | Гудова Анастасия | 03.08.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
30 | Лысак Ксения | 18.07.1998 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
30 | Горская Влада | 26.09.1998 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
30 | Ларичева Анна | 12.10.1998 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.Никитина Э.М.) |
30 | Рубцова Екатерина | 10.05.1998 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
30 | Тегза Юлия | 19.02.1998 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
30 | Сорокина Елена | 16.03.1998 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
30 | Корсакова Василина | 28.05.1999 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
37 | Сунцова Ирина | 23.05.1998 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
38 | Бедридинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
38 | Лаба Алиса | 00.00.1999 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
38 | Дориф Яна | 10.03.1999 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
41 | Гуменная Татьяна | 00.00.2000 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
41 | Обухова Диана | 02.01.1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
41 | Арефьева Александра | 11.12.1999 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
41 | Топоркова Александра | 00.00.1998 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
41 | Волкова Екатерина | 11.03.1999 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
46 | Платонова Мария | 20.09.2000 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
46 | Фокина Ирина | 02.10.1999 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконоа А.В) |
46 | Жигалёва Екатерина | 04.02.1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
46 | Сержантова Валерия | 24.03.1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
46 | Саплова Марина | 00.00.2000 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
46 | Шаталова Дарья | 09.04.1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
46 | Смешкова Софья | 30.05.1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
46 | Аденина Анна | 07.02.1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
46 | Британова Анастасия | 00.00.2000 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
55 | Сухова Дарья | 01.01.1999 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
55 | Минеева Елизавета | 98. | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
55 | Ильина Ольга | 22.10.1999 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
58 | Сорока Екатерина | 20.05.1999 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
58 | Малекова Диляра | 26.05.2000 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
60 | Бондарева Юлия | 17.06.1999 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконоа А.В) |
61 | Семкина Александра | 00.00.2000 | 9.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
62 | Жустарева Ксения | 00.00.2000 | 9.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
62 | Юдкина Анна | 10.11.1998 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
64 | Рюмина Кристина | 00.00.1998 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
64 | Белоусова Анна | 28.07.1998 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
64 | Пархоменко Екатерина | 00.00.1999 | 10.0 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
67 | Данилова Диана | 00.00.1998 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
68 | Макеенкова Екатерина | 1998 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
69 | Чернова Ангелина | 14.09.1999 | 10.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
69 | Ципцина Ольга | 00.00.2000 | 10.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
71 | Гольцман Алина | 08.12.1999 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
71 | Яковлева Екатерина | 00.00.1999 | 10.7 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
73 | Макибаева Сагынбу | 00.00.2000 | 10.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
в/к | Зубкова Анна | 05.04.1996 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жук Александра | 15.07.1998 | 2.36.6 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
2 | Пуркина Ирина | 29.04.1999 | 2.36.9 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
3 | Короткова Мария | 22.08.1998 | 2.38.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Гноевая Дарья | 01.06.1998 | 2.38.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
5 | Мусаева Джумма | 09.05.1998 | 2.39.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
6 | Опаловская Мария | 23.06.1998 | 2.40.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Рудина Софья | 30.06.1998 | 2.47.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Щёголева Н.П.,Фролова Т.С.) |
8 | Миронова Кристина | 26.07.1999 | 2.52.5 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Турукина Анастасия | 16.12.1999 | 3.02.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
10 | Колецкова Александра | 28.01.1999 | 3.31.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
в/к | Ковалева Дарья | 06.11.1997 | 2.32.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
в/к | Валькова Анна | 16.01.1996 | 2.36.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
2 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
2 | Ерёмина Елизавета | 30.03.1999 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
2 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1998 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
5 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.,Ткачук Э.А.) |
6 | Стасевич Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 145 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Яковчук Инна | 10.02.1998 | 140 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
8 | Еганян Анастасия | 16.12.2000 | 135 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
9 | Краснова Анастасия | 07.09.1998 | 135 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
10 | Маннанова Эля | 15.10.1998 | 130 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Ахмеров м.Р.) |
11 | Умеренкова Анна | 05.07.1998 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
12 | Абдуллина Регина | 15.06.1998 | 130 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.) |
13 | Кузнецова Ольга | 04.11.1998 | 125 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
13 | Виноградова Анастасия | 04.09.1998 | 125 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
15 | Овсинская Анна | 01.05.1999 | 125 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
15 | Потанькина Полина | 14.11.1998 | 125 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
17 | Фирстова Анастасия | 00.00.2001 | 125 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
18 | Каркачёва Анастасия | 28.06.1998 | 125 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
19 | Милюкова Полина | 99. | 120 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
20 | Савицкая Валерия | 30.08.1998 | 115 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернышева Анна | 10.04.1998 | 489 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 488 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
3 | Фролова Мария | 16.01.1999 | 488 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
4 | Адажук Ольга | 17.04.1998 | 485 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
5 | Топорова Ирина | 25.05.1998 | 476 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
6 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 472 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
7 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | 470 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
8 | Руцкая Анна | 05.08.1998 | 469 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
9 | Зотова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 457 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
10 | Орлова Виктория | 10.04.1998 | 453 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
11 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 450 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Трушин-Ю.В) |
12 | Лепихова Анна | 13.02.1999 | 445 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И., Е.А.) |
13 | Гудыма Василиса | 21.04.1999 | 425 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
14 | Гусейнова Карина | 18.10.1999 | 419 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
15 | Маннанова Эля | 15.10.1998 | 412 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Ахмеров м.Р.) |
16 | Полозкова Анастасия | 27.04.1999 | 410 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
17 | Краснова Анастасия | 07.09.1998 | 400 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
18 | Киселёва Полина | 30.01.1999 | 396 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
19 | Боярченкова Анастасия | 16.11.1998 | 395 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
20 | Григорьева Кристина | 13.08.1999 | 387 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
21 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 380 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.,Ткачук Э.А.) |
22 | Ильина Ольга | 22.10.1999 | 379 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
23 | Ермилова Анна | 15.07.1998 | 370 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
24 | Иванова Елена | 24.07.1999 | 369 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
25 | Овсинская Анна | 01.05.1999 | 360 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
26 | Корышова Оксана | 0.0.99 | 344 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
27 | Чернова Ангелина | 14.09.1999 | 285 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 330 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.Диаздинов О.В.) |
2 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 310 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
3 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Трушин-Ю.В) |
4 | Пышинская Мария | 02.01.1998 | 270 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
5 | Суркова Ника | 11.04.2000 | 220 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
в/к | Стукашова Любовь | 30.12.1997 | 310 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
в/к | Иванова Ольга | 10.08.1996 | 330 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.Диаздинов О.В.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 12.86 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кузнецов В.Я., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
2 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 11.97 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
3 | Запольская Елизавета | 13.10.1998 | 11.39 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (ПестрецоваС.Н. Запольский Д.В.) |
4 | Козлова Мария | 23.08.1999 | 10.72 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
5 | Бондаренко Яна | 0.0.00 | 8.67 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
6 | Сёмова Таис | 01.07.1998 | 8.45 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
7 | Байдукова Полина | 01.05.1999 | 8.28 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
8 | Рудник Марина | 28.05.1998 | 7.97 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
9 | Попова Полина | 27.09.1998 | 7.96 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
10 | Руцкая Анна | 05.08.1998 | 7.61 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
11 | Нистратова Надежда | 14.05.1999 | 7.30 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
12 | Козлова Софья | 19.08.1998 | 7.24 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
13 | Куркина Полина | 30.11.1999 | 7.21 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
14 | Бронз Соня | 01.04.1998 | 6.87 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
15 | Кудряшова Вероника | 03.01.1998 | 6.80 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
16 | Котова Мария | 09.05.1998 | 6.80 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
17 | Курохтина Мария | 17.12.1999 | 6.20 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
18 | Каухер Юлия | 01.08.1999 | 6.20 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
19 | Богданова Валерия | 15.01.1998 | 6.10 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
20 | Иванцова Дарья | 07.02.1999 | 4.93 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
в/к | Галахова Валерия | 08.02.1996 | 12.32 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Иванов М.В. и В.А..) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 11.37 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
2 | Чернышева Анна | 10.04.1998 | 11.05 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
3 | Адажук Ольга | 17.04.1998 | 10.61 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
4 | Боярченкова Анастасия | 16.11.1998 | 9.21 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
5 | Иванова Елена | 24.07.1999 | 8.83 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Найденова Ольга | 17.10.2000 | 8.75 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
7 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 8.74 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткаченко София | 29.10.1998 | 16.06.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
2 | Серова Эльвира | 04.04.2000 | 16.42.9 | ЮМ Знаменских (Сиваков Л.В.) |
3 | Свиридова Виктория | 14.08.1999 | 17.21.1 | ЮМ Знаменских (Сиваков Л.В.) |
4 | Зацепина Анна | 01.02.1998 | 17.39.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Щёголева Н.П.,Фролова Т.С.) |
5 | Кутейкина Анастасия | 00.00.2000 | 19.00.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Полищук Д.В.) |
6 | Колоскова Мария | 00.00.1998 | 19.26.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Щёголева Н.П.,Фролова Т.С.) |
7 | Брагина Алина | 21.05.1999 | 19.37.5 | ЮМ Знаменских (Сиваков Л.В.) |
8 | Зеленецкая Марина | 00.00.2000 | 19.48.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Полищук Д.В.) |
9 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 20.01.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
10 | Сингх Анита | 01.10.2003 | 20.10.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
11 | Курбасова Ирина | 30.11.2000 | 20.16.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
12 | Годжун Анна | 12.01.2000 | 21.01.3 | ЮМ Знаменских (Сиваков Л.В.) |
13 | Виноградова Дарья | 21.08.2002 | 21.45.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
14 | Каминская Мария | 00.00.2000 | 22.33.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Полищук Д.В.) |
15 | Устинова Ксения | 00.00.1998 | 23.18.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Климакова Любовь) |
18 | Меркулов О.И. | 999 | 19.24.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
2107 | б/р | СДЮСШОР-44 | Кристина (Муса) | Орлов В. И. (СДЮСШОР МГФСО) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стебенев Алексей | 11.05.1998 | 5.01.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
2 | Закотенко Илья | 29.06.1998 | 5.02.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
3 | Нестеров Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 5.36.9 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | Михайловский Максим | 09.09.1999 | 6.09.9 | ДЮСШ-95 (Курмаева И.А) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ржанников Игорь | 17.06.1998 | 25.3 (25.2) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
2 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 25.8 (25.9) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
3 | Мельников Леонид | 07.10.1998 | 26.5 (26.2) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
4 | Пирютин Дмитрий | 26.06.1998 | 26.7 (26.4) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
5 | Гришаев Дмитрий | 18.02.1999 | 26.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
6 | Яровых Максим | 23.02.1998 | 26.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
7 | Митяев Роман | 25.03.1998 | 27.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
8 | Гамзаев Руслан | 25.04.1998 | 27.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
9 | Антонов Павел | 21.11.1999 | 27.4 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
10 | Козусев Влад | 14.03.1999 | 27.5 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
10 | Сидякин Владимир | 18.02.1998 | 27.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
10 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 27.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
13 | Мамедов Малик | 00.00.1998 | 27.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
13 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 27.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
13 | Тренин Егор | 24.05.1998 | 27.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
16 | Харитонов Леонид | 30.12.1998 | 27.8 | ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
17 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 27.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
17 | Шуть Павел | 00.00.9 | 27.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
19 | Соловьёв Александр | 00.00.1998 | 28.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
20 | Круглов Иван | 11.08.1998 | 28.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
21 | Диккая Дениз | 10.09.1998 | 28.3 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
22 | Ефремов Сергей | 30.11.1999 | 28.5 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
23 | Швачко Алексей | 28.12.1999 | 28.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
24 | Дроздов Денис | 0.0.191999 | 28.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин-Ю.В.) |
24 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 28.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
24 | Бригадиров Ярослав | 20.05.1998 | 28.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
27 | Лукин Максим | 16.08.1998 | 28.8 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
27 | Григорян Григорий | 29.05.1999 | 28.8 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
29 | Руссков Иван | 01.05.1999 | 28.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
30 | Клычникова Л.В. | 1940 | 30.3 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
30 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 29.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
31 | Щедрин Дмитрий | 25.03.1998 | 29.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
32 | Судаков Александр | 00.00.1998 | 29.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
33 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 29.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
34 | Эрназаров Тимур | 10.10.1999 | 30.0 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
34 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 30.0 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
34 | Мостовой Михаил | 24.02.1999 | 30.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
37 | Чернышов Илья | 06.08.1999 | 30.1 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
37 | Колесниченко Влад | СДЮСШОР-31 | 1ю | Пухов Юрий (Волобуева Е.В.) |
41 | Агамалян Джон | 28.11.1999 | 30.8 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
42 | Аристов Михаил | 17.01.1999 | 30.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
43 | Николаев Владимир | 24.07.1999 | 31.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
44 | Торхов Иван | 00.00.1999 | 31.3 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
45 | Чернышов Артём | 06.08.1999 | 31.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
46 | Домченков Данила | 11.10.1998 | 31.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
47 | Давыдов Дмитрий | 12.03.1999 | 31.7 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
48 | Тогачев Максим | 00.00.2000 | 31.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
49 | Серган Иван | 07.06.1998 | 32.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
50 | Лепин Никита | 05.09.1999 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
51 | Воронцов Станислав | 02.09.1999 | 33.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
52 | Гурин Фёдор | 10.11.1999 | 33.4 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
в/к | Савин Александр | 01.02.1996 | 27.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черномуров Даниил | 24.09.1998 | 7.01.3 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
2 | Думилин Кирилл | 18.02.1998 | 7.04.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
3 | Овсянников Кирилл | 22.06.1998 | 7.19.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
4 | Мостовой Михаил | 24.02.1999 | 7.37.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Слива Захар | 00.00.1998 | 10.40.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Щёголева Т.С.,Блохин А.Б.) |
2 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 10.48.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М,) |
3 | Иванов Алексей | 09.01.1998 | 11.28.2 | СК Метеор (Полунин А.И.) |
4 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 11.32.9 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
5 | Николльский Александр | 04.07.1999 | 11.57.8 | СК Метеор (Полунин А.И.) |
6 | Ходонов Владимир | 02.09.1999 | 12.12.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
7 | Мишин Матвей | 06.08.1999 | 12.36.0 | СК Метеор (Полунин А.И.) |
8 | Дорошин Артем | 05.11.1998 | 12.38.8 | СК Метеор (Полунин А.И.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Климанов Артем | 25.05.1998 | 56.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Твердохлеб Николай | 18.03.1998 | 58.0 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 59.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.Порядина В.Н.) |
4 | Кутищев Арсений | 29.12.1999 | 59.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
5 | Лукашенко Данил | 25.07.1999 | 59.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
6 | Митяев Роман | 25.03.1998 | 1.00.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
7 | Сарбуков Сергей | 25.08.1998 | 1.01.0 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Мустафокулов Ходжибек | 01.05.1998 | 1.01.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
9 | Козусев Влад | 14.03.1999 | 1.01.4 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Маргуля Даниэль | 05.02.1998 | 1.01.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
11 | Бурцев Артемий | 28.07.1998 | 1.01.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
12 | Шамрай | 09.01.1998 | 1.02.0 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
13 | Сидякин Владимир | 18.02.1998 | 1.02.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
14 | Яровых Максим | 23.02.1998 | 1.02.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
15 | Дёмин Сергей | 16.01.1998 | 1.03.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
16 | Григорян Григорий | 29.05.1999 | 1.04.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
17 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 1.04.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
18 | Зарипов Ринат | 11.11.1998 | 1.04.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
19 | Чернышов Илья | 06.08.1999 | 1.05.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
20 | Пушкин Максим | 05.12.1998 | 1.05.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
21 | Фадеев Егор | 17.07.1998 | 1.07.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
22 | Степанов Сергей | 21.10.1999 | 1.07.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
23 | Лубинец Павел | 10.11.1999 | 1.08.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
24 | Солотин Евгений | 17.09.1999 | 1.09.0 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов.А.В) |
25 | Номоконов Иван | 23.12.1998 | 1.10.8 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов.А.В) |
26 | Рынденко Артем | 29.05.1999 | 1.11.8 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
27 | Дорожкин Михал | 00.00.1999 | 1.15.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
28 | Домченков Данила | 11.10.1998 | 1.17.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
в/к | Селезнев Никита | 30.04.1996 | 55.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
в/к | Селезнев Александр | 30.04.1996 | 58.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 8.5 (9.1) | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.8 (9.0) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
3 | Царёв Андрей | 05.10.1998 | 9.1 (9.2) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
4 | Исаев Алексей | 29.01.1998 | 9.2 (9.5) | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
5 | Байталюк Владислав | 14.10.1998 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
6 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
7 | Ефремов Сергей | 30.11.1999 | 10.2 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Ощенков Влад | 20.09.1998 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
9 | Русев Максим | 00.00.1999 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
9 | Андреев Денис | 08.07.1999 | 10.5 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
11 | Сарбуков сергей | 25.08.1998 | 10.6 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
12 | Тощенко Дмитрий | 02.06.1999 | 11.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
13 | Круглов Иван | 11.08.1998 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
14 | Антонов Павел | 21.11.1999 | 12.8 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ржанников Игорь | 17.06.1998 | 7.2 (7.3) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
2 | Филатов Алексей | 23.05.1998 | 7.2 (7.2) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
3 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 7.3 (7.4) | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
3 | Исаев Алексей | 29.01.1998 | 7.3 (7.4) | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
5 | Скиба Владислав | 31.03.1998 | 7.5 (7.5) | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
6 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 7.6 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
7 | Промыслов Никита | 09.02.1998 | 7.7 (7.5) | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
8 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 7.7 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
9 | Гришаев Дмитрий | 18.02.1999 | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
9 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 7.6 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
9 | Пирютин Дмитрий | 26.06.1998 | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
12 | Мелков Иван | 28.04.1998 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
12 | Сулимов Кирилл | 18.09.1998 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов.А.В) |
12 | Мустафокулов Ходжибек | 01.05.1998 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | Мамедов Малик | 00.00.1998 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
15 | Сидякин Владимир | 18.02.1998 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
15 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
15 | Байталюк Владислав | 14.10.1998 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
15 | Липаев Николай | 04.01.1999 | 7.8 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И., Е.А.) |
15 | Хромов Егор | 06.04.1999 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
21 | Афанасьев Андрей | 00.00.1998 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
21 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
21 | Архипцев Илья | 07.02.2000 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов.А.В) |
24 | Игнатьев Олег | 00.00.1998 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
24 | Тренин Егор | 24.05.1998 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
24 | Сергеев Александр | 28.08.1998 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
24 | Царёв Андрей | 05.10.1998 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
24 | Гамзаев Руслан | 25.04.1998 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
29 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
29 | Бойчук Денис | 21.11.1998 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
29 | Диккая Дениз | 10.09.1998 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
29 | Соколов Илья | 11.02.1999 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
33 | Шуть Павел | 00.00.9 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
33 | Круглов Иван | 11.08.1998 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
33 | Тощенко Дмитрий | 02.06.1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
33 | Никаноров Степан | 03.08.1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
33 | Ощенков Влад | 20.09.1998 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
38 | Быковский Даниил | 29.03.1999 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
38 | Жирнов Илья | 09.10.1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-95 (Филатова М.И) |
38 | Попов Дмитрий | 17.04.1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-95 (Полторак М.Л) |
38 | Щедрин Дмитрий | 25.03.1998 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
42 | Дрожилин Игорь | 25.03.1999 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
42 | Соловьёв Александр | 00.00.1998 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
42 | Макурин Антон | 06.09.1998 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
42 | Швачко Алексей | 28.12.1999 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
42 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
42 | Лукин Максим | 16.08.1998 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
48 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
48 | Крюченко Андрей | 31.03.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
48 | Бутов Артём | 00.00.1998 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
48 | Бригадиров Ярослав | 20.05.1998 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
52 | Дроздов Денис | 18.07.1999 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
53 | Проскурин Максим | 00.00.1998 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
53 | Торхов Иван | 00.00.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
55 | Кузьмин Даниил | 11.08.1998 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
56 | Николаев Владимир | 24.07.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
56 | Ильин Игорь | 20.01.1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
56 | Баринов Антон | 04.10.1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
56 | Эрназаров Тимур | 10.10.1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
60 | Агамалян Джон | 28.11.1999 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
61 | Маркин Алексчандр | 15.02.1999 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
62 | Салтыков Александр | 03.12.1999 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
63 | Чернышов Артём | 06.08.1999 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Волобуева Е.В.) |
64 | Манолий Андрей | 00.00.2000 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
64 | Серган Иван | 07.06.1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
66 | Марченков Виталий | 17.10.1999 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
66 | Новиков Владимир | 00.00.1999 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
68 | Прокофьев Данил | 0.0.99 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
69 | Тогачев Максим | 00.00.2000 | 10.7 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Ионов С.В.) |
в/к | Савин Александр | 01.02.1996 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Климанов Артем | 25.05.1998 | 2.12.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Стебенев Алексей | 11.05.1998 | 2.16.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
3 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 2.20.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.Порядина В.Н.) |
4 | Лакоза Алексей | 02.04.1998 | 2.23.2 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
5 | Шамрай | 09.01.1998 | 2.24.0 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
6 | Абрамов Роман | 07.10.1999 | 2.28.3 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
7 | Русаков Александр | 27.07.1998 | 2.28.8 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
8 | Закотенко Илья | 29.06.1998 | 2.29.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
9 | Маргуля Даниэль | 05.02.1998 | 2.29.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
10 | Твердохлеб Николай | 18.03.1998 | 2.31.3 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
11 | Пушкин Максим | 05.12.1998 | 2.33.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
12 | Тихоненко Эдвард | 21.12.1998 | 2.33.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
13 | Зацепин Федор | 20.02.2000 | 2.34.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
14 | Фадеев Егор | 17.07.1998 | 2.34.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
15 | Степанов Сергей | 21.10.1999 | 2.39.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
16 | Лебедев Георгий | 25.01.1998 | 2.43.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
17 | Рынденко Артем | 29.05.1999 | 2.53.0 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
18 | Веселов Дмитрий | 25.09.1999 | 2.56.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
в/к | Селезнев Александр | 30.04.1996 | 2.10.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
в/к | Селезнев Никита | 30.04.1996 | 2.08.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пирютин Дмитрий | 26.06.1998 | 165 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
2 | Судаков Александр | 00.00.1998 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
3 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
4 | Будкин Вячеслав | 01.05.1998 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
5 | Мамедов Малик | 00.00.1998 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
6 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
7 | Зенкин Александр | 21.11.1999 | 140 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
8 | Литвинов Сергей | 00.00.1998 | 135 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
9 | Жиров Николай | 15.06.1999 | 135 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
10 | Смеричинский Иван | 04.04.2001 | 135 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 590 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
2 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08.10.1998 | 590 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А., Кульбацкий В.В.) |
3 | Исаев Алексей | 29.01.1998 | 568 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
4 | Мустафин Никита | 0.0.98 | 542 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
5 | Афанасьев Андрей | 00.00.1998 | 532 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
6 | Игнатьев Олег | 00.00.1998 | 509 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
7 | Муминов Жакангир | 15.01.1998 | 504 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
8 | Байталюк Владислав | 14.10.1998 | 500 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
9 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 489 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
10 | Хромов Егор | 06.04.1999 | 486 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
11 | Поляков Дмитрий | 05.04.1998 | 482 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
12 | Быковский Даниил | 29.03.1999 | 481 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
13 | Бутов Артём | 00.00.1998 | 465 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
14 | Будкин Вячеслав | 01.05.1998 | 465 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
15 | Дроздов Денис | 18.07.1999 | 462 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
16 | Андреев Денис | 08.07.1999 | 460 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
17 | Балаенков Влад | 02.05.1999 | 449 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
18 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 447 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
19 | Швачко Алексей | 28.12.1999 | 447 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
20 | Русев Максим | 00.00.1999 | 444 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
21 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 432 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Минеева М.А.) |
22 | Веселов Дмитрий | 25.09.1999 | 11 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
23 | Ильин Игорь | 20.01.1999 | 396 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
24 | Виноградов Роман | 00.00.1999 | 380 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
25 | Куликов Александр | 18.03.1999 | 370 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
26 | Кузьмин Даниил | 11.08.1998 | 355 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
27 | Салтыков Александр | 03.12.1999 | 341 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
28 | Шоев Артем | 15.11.1999 | 312 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
29 | Баринов Антон | 04.10.1999 | 299 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 440 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
2 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 440 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
3 | Дмитриев Игорь | 07.01.1998 | 340 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
4 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 320 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
5 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 300 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
6 | Исхаков Дабир | 21.01.1999 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
7 | Рудобаба Виталий | 28.01.1999 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
8 | Семин Максим | 02.07.2000 | 240 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
9 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 220 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
9 | Багдасарян Алик | 08.05.1999 | 220 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 13.27 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И.) |
2 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 11.76 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
3 | Антонов Кирилл | 25.12.1998 | 11.47 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
4 | Лемешко Данил | 16.06.1998 | 10.73 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
5 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 10.72 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
6 | Блохин Александр | 19.06.1999 | 10.00 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
7 | Пигарев Павел | 04.05.1998 | 9.88 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
8 | Авшаров Александр | 10.04.1998 | 9.54 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
9 | Крещук Павел | 13.03.1998 | 8.63 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
10 | Данилов Александр | 23.03.1999 | 7.96 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
11 | Николаев Денис | 28.10.1998 | 7.92 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
12 | Жуков Владислав | 00.00.1998 | 7.80 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Орлов В. И.) |
13 | Лясников Антон | 00.00.1999 | 7.53 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
14 | Пискарев Василий | 03.03.1999 | 7.23 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
15 | Самойленко Артём | 00.00.1998 | 7.10 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
16 | Ромадин Степан | 24.11.1998 | 6.76 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
17 | Воробьёв Сергей | 14.10.1998 | 5.83 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
18 | Авдеев Влад | 04.10.1999 | 5.74 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
19 | Романов Павел | 05.11.1999 | 5.04 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грязнов Егор | 09.10.1998 | 12.73 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
2 | Береговый Владимир | 20.04.1998 | 10.23 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
3 | Веселов Дмитрий | 0.0.99 | 9.21 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Слива Захар | 00.00.1998 | 14.18.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Щёголева Т.С.,Блохин А.Б.) |
2 | Рзаев Наиль | 00.00.1999 | 14.38.2 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Полищук Д.В.) |
3 | Есенин Клим | 29.06.2001 | 18.18.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
4 | Кривенко Иван | 05.09.2000 | 19.27.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
5 | Малышев Марк | 30.07.2001 | 19.45.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
6 | Манаенков Роман | 00.00.2000 | 20.22.3 | СДЮСШОР-31 (Полищук Д.В.) |
7 | Сокиринский Владислав | 02.09.2001 | 21.43.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |