Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антошкина Анастасия | 1999 | 30.2 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Никандрова Виктория | 1999 | 31.8 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Гиголаева Зарема | 1999 | 31.82 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 35.73 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
5 | Ауль Маргарита | 1999 | 35.75 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Простакишина Мария | 2000 | 35.88 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
7 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 36.33 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
8 | Иванова Ксения | 1999 | 36.35 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
9 | Орлова Светлана | 1999 | 36.75 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
10 | Бикбулатова Екатерина | 2001 | 36.82 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
11 | Петренко Алина | 2001 | 37.2 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
12 | Долгушина Татьяна | 2001 | 37.36 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
13 | Томилова Ольга | 1999 | 37.55 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
14 | Сумарокова Карина | 1999 | 38.1 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
15 | Некрасова Екатерина | 2000 | 39.75 | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
16 | Помазкова Юлия | 1999 | 40.88 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
17 | Непочтова Ирина | 2001 | 41.69 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
18 | Кошкарова Лидия | 2000 | 42.77 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
19 | Чиркова Кристина | 1999 | 42.93 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
20 | Соколова Кристина | 2001 | 43.11 | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
21 | Котелкина Елизавета | 2002 | 43.79 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
22 | Мурзина Дарья | 2003 | 44.46 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
23 | Шаврина Оксана | 2000 | 44.76 | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
24 | Волигова Светлана | 2000 | 45.48 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
25 | Рахматуллина Алина | 1999 | 46.07 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
26 | Захарова Александра | 2000 | 46.3 | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
27 | Шестакова Анастасия | 2001 | 46.95 | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
28 | Касимова Наталья | 2003 | 47.89 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
29 | Эмануйлова Полина | 2002 | 50.16 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
30 | Гиль Анастасия | 2003 | 56.63 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
в/к | Дегтярева Светлана | 1999 | 35.53 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Угрюмова Юлия | 1999 | 37.5 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Бейдель Екатерина | 2000 | 37.87 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Лебедева Полина | 2001 | 38.45 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Жданова Анна | 2001 | 39.73 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1996-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бойчевская Анастасия | 1997 | 50.86 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Юша Ирина | 1996 | 51.02 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Фомина Алена | 1996 | 53.78 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
4 | Караваева Екатерина | 1998 | 54.11 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Остякова Ксения | 1998 | 55.99 | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
6 | Куликова Мария | 1998 | 56.08 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Лосева Анжелика | 1998 | 57.1 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
8 | Пискунова Анна | 1997 | 57.18 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
9 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 57.21 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
10 | Крючкова Ольга | 1998 | 57.38 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
11 | Баязитова Ангелина | 1997 | 57.62 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
12 | Батуро Юлия | 1996 | 57.64 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
13 | Печеркина Ксения | 1998 | 57.8 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
14 | Лагунова Екатерина | 1997 | 58 | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
15 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 58.16 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
16 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 1:00.56 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
17 | Савина Елена | 1997 | 1:00.76 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
18 | Бакиева Регина | 1996 | 1:00.84 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
19 | Малышкина Екатерина | 1997 | 1:01.34 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
20 | Бочарова Светлана | 1996 | 1:02.24 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
21 | Вараксина Екатерина | 1996 | 1:05.28 | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
22 | Коломоец Наталья | 1998 | 1:06.37 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
23 | Айбатова Вероника | 1996 | 1:08.66 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
24 | Абуталипова Регина | 1998 | 1:13.14 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
в/к | Шуклина Ирина | 1997 | 58.85 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Жданова Ирина | 1997 | 1:01.58 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Мамаева Оксана | 1997 | 1:03.34 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Иванова Анжелика | 1998 | 1:17.17 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1995 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романенко Елена | 1994 | 1:17.73 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
2 | Аширбакиева Регина | 1996 | 1:20.98 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
3 | Галкина Елена | 1994 | 1:22.95 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
4 | Мурзанаева Александра | 1995 | 1:24.72 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
5 | Мустафина Дарья | 1996 | 1:25.28 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
6 | Тимканова Анжела | 1991 | 1:31.08 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
7 | Сатретдинова Анастасия | 1993 | 1:32.27 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1995 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волкова Вероника | 1993 | 2:00.85 | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
2 | Пискунова Анна | 1997 | 2:24.68 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
3 | Долгушина Татьяна | 2001 | 2:29.09 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
4 | Малышкина Екатерина | 1997 | 2:34.11 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
5 | Савина Елена | 1997 | 2:45.54 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
Троеборье (Ж) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антошкина Анастасия | 1999 | 4 (4.8 1 | 242 1 | 1352 2) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Гиголаева Зарема | 1999 | 10 (4.91 2 | 241 2 | 1026 6) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Никандрова Виктория | 1999 | 14 (4.99 3 | 195 7 | 1160 4) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Орлова Светлана | 1999 | 16 (5.32 7 | 198 4 | 1031 5) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
5 | Томилова Ольга | 1999 | 20 (5.56 13 | 196 6 | 1370 1) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
6 | Ауль Маргарита | 1999 | 20 (5.2 4 | 198 4 | 874 12) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Бикбулатова Екатерина | 2001 | 23 (5.55 12 | 207 3 | 1020 8) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
8 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 23 (5.3 5 | 190 11 | 1025 7) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
9 | Сумарокова Карина | 1999 | 25 (5.53 11 | 190 11 | 1176 3) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
10 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 25 (5.31 6 | 192 10 | 975 9) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
11 | Некрасова Екатерина | 2000 | 34 (5.42 9 | 175 14 | 893 11) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
12 | Юша Юлия | 2001 | 35 (5.4 8 | 193 9 | 752 18) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
13 | Иванова Ксения | 1999 | 38 (5.44 10 | 195 7 | 730 21) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
14 | Захарова Александра | 2000 | 50 (5.75 15 | 168 15 | 740 20) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
15 | Евсикова Валерия | 1999 | 52 (5.96 19 | 157 20 | 873 13) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
16 | Кошкарова Лидия | 2000 | 53 (5.85 17 | 167 17 | 750 19) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
17 | Помазкова Юлия | 1999 | 53 (5.88 18 | 166 18 | 757 17) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
18 | Чиркова Кристина | 1999 | 54 (6.33 25 | 168 15 | 860 14) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
19 | Петренко Алина | 2001 | 55 (7.3 27 | 185 13 | 858 15) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
20 | Шестакова Анастасия | 2001 | 56 (6.12 22 | 145 24 | 900 10) | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
21 | Рахматуллина Алина | 1999 | 59 (5.8 16 | 155 21 | 670 22) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
22 | Непочтова Ирина | 2001 | 62 (6.25 23 | 154 23 | 780 16) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
23 | Щукина Алина | 2000 | 64 (5.68 14 | 133 27 | 657 23) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
24 | Волигова Светлана | 2000 | 69 (6.3 24 | 155 21 | 620 24) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
25 | Соколова Кристина | 2001 | 70 (5.96 19 | 143 25 | 537 26) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
26 | Шаврина Оксана | 2000 | 72 (6.36 26 | 158 19 | 464 27) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
27 | Черненкова Татьяна | 2001 | 72 (6.08 21 | 140 26 | 590 25) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
Троеборье (Ж) 1996-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликова Мария | 1998 | 7 (4.86 2 | 219 2 | 1357 3) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
2 | Фомина Алена | 1996 | 9 (5.12 4 | 208 3 | 1390 2) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
3 | Лагунова Екатерина | 1997 | 16 (5.27 8 | 198 7 | 1439 1) | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
4 | Юша Ирина | 1996 | 17 (4.77 1 | 227 1 | 887 15) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
5 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 25 (4.9 3 | 206 6 | 875 16) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Бакиева Регина | 1996 | 25 (5.35 12 | 208 3 | 955 10) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
7 | Неволина Дарья | 1998 | 25 (5.27 8 | 185 12 | 1048 5) | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
8 | Крючкова Ольга | 1998 | 32 (5.28 10 | 208 3 | 847 19) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Печеркина Ксения | 1998 | 32 (5.35 12 | 194 8 | 930 12) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Остякова Ксения | 1998 | 33 (5.41 16 | 183 13 | 1273 4) | 12 (Шестакова О.В.) |
11 | Лосева Анжелика | 1998 | 33 (5.2 5 | 177 19 | 964 9) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
12 | Баязитова Ангелина | 1997 | 38 (5.41 16 | 181 16 | 1035 6) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
13 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 38 (5.46 18 | 190 9 | 942 11) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
14 | Сироткина Дарья | 1998 | 38 (5.36 15 | 190 9 | 903 14) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
15 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 44 (5.57 20 | 186 11 | 929 13) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
16 | Батуро Юлия | 1996 | 45 (5.35 12 | 181 16 | 868 17) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
17 | Бочарова Светлана | 1996 | 48 (5.49 19 | 172 22 | 1018 7) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
18 | Айбатова Вероника | 1996 | 48 (5.73 22 | 178 18 | 965 8) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
19 | Абуталипова Регина | 1998 | 57 (5.77 23 | 182 14 | 743 20) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
20 | Коломоец Наталья | 1998 | 60 (5.69 21 | 176 21 | 857 18) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
21 | Аширбакиева Регина | 1996 | снята (5.21 6 | 182 14) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
22 | Мустафина Дарья | 1996 | снята (5.25 7 | 177 19) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
23 | Орехова Анастасия | 1996 | снята (5.34 11) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
Троеборье (Ж) 1995 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Исламова Лина | 1994 | 4 (4.64 2 | 249 1 | 1280 1) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
2 | Мантаусова Наталья | 1993 | 6 (4.63 1 | 231 2 | 1018 3) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
3 | Кирибеева Ксения | 1992 | 10 (4.7 3 | 221 3 | 900 4) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
4 | Умышева Татьяна | 1994 | 15 (5.22 8 | 210 5 | 1095 2) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
5 | Романенко Елена | 1994 | 16 (4.7 3 | 221 3 | 650 10) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
6 | Кугаевская Наталья | 1995 | 18 (5.06 6 | 205 7 | 874 5) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
7 | Косинцева Анастасия | 1995 | 20 (4.97 5 | 208 6 | 782 9) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
8 | Фукс Юлия | 1995 | 24 (5.07 7 | 190 10 | 820 7) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
9 | Тимканова Анжела | 1991 | 26 (5.28 10 | 204 8 | 812 8) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
10 | Сатретдинова Анастасия | 1993 | 27 (5.43 12 | 197 9 | 864 6) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
11 | Мурзанаева Александра | 1995 | снята (5.27 9 | 183 11) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
12 | Ниязова Елена | 1995 | снята (5.37 11) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
13 | Галкина Елена | 1994 | снята (5.44 13) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 45.47 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Кулиев Эльчин | 1999 | 47.61 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
3 | Митькин Максим | 2000 | 49.7 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Огаров Павел | 1999 | 49.95 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
5 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 50.46 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
6 | Любаков Александр | 1999 | 50.73 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
7 | Тимиргалиев Денис | 1999 | 51.47 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
8 | Безносенко Андрей | 1999 | 53.02 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
9 | Сайфулин Ринат | 1999 | 54.22 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
10 | Хусаинов Динар | 1999 | 54.52 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
11 | Юмашев Ильдус | 1999 | 54.71 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
12 | Глухов Михаил | 1999 | 54.75 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
13 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 55.73 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
14 | Южаков Кирилл | 1999 | 56.25 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
15 | Апшанов Руслан | 1999 | 57.15 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
16 | Ахмедов Данил | 1999 | 1:00.86 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
17 | Южаков Антон | 2002 | 1:01.92 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
18 | Колчанов Никита | 2003 | 1:04.60 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
19 | Попов Павел | 1999 | 1:05.04 | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
20 | Пономарев Сергей | 2001 | 1:05.57 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
21 | Малюгин Евгений | 2001 | 1:05.70 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
22 | Черепанов Владислав | 2001 | 1:07.11 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
23 | Плесовских Степан | 2001 | 1:07.63 | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
24 | Иконников Виталий | 2001 | 1:09.07 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
25 | Елтышев Павел | 2002 | 1:10.80 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
26 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 1:11.94 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
27 | Егоров Юрий | 2003 | 1:12.85 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
28 | Нефедов Никита | 2002 | 1:15.90 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
29 | Дадашов Заур | 2000 | 1:16.27 | Гепард (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
30 | Лотов Владимир | 2000 | 1:19.64 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
в/к | Медведев Никита | 1999 | 49.56 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Розенко Денис | 1999 | 52 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Шишкин Денис | 2000 | 52.77 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Черкашин Кирилл | 2001 | 1:00.63 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1996-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Садыков Роберт | 1996 | 1:44.34 | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Гуслистый Михаил | 1996 | 1:51.92 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
3 | Шафирович Артем | 1996 | 1:54.70 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
4 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 1:56.12 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Шарапов Ильдар | 1998 | 1:59.52 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
6 | Адактуев Валерий | 1996 | 2:00.03 | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
7 | Стреляев Иван | 1996 | 2:00.36 | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
8 | Арсланов Павел | 1997 | 2:03.87 | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
9 | Муромцев Илья | 1998 | 2:06.12 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 2:08.63 | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
11 | Мамаджанов Тимур | 1996 | 2:29.12 | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
12 | Фролов Даниил | 1998 | 2:32.34 | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
в/к | Елистратов Данил | 1998 | 1:41.84 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Федоров Павел | 1997 | 1:46.68 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Бирюков Антон | 1997 | 1:47.54 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Левин Виктор | 1996 | 1:54.20 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Самоловов Александр | 1998 | 1:56.31 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Козлов Олег | 1997 | 1:57.20 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Самоловов Игорь | 1996 | 2:02.12 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
в/к | Вайцель Виталий | 1997 | 2:03.27 | Уват (Софронов В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1995 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Праведный Анатолий | 1990 | 2:20.30 | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
2 | Мухаметов Ильяр | 1994 | 2:24.15 | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
3 | Алимов Евгений | 1994 | 2:31.83 | ФСПО (Гайдым Н.П.) |
4 | Яндо Вячеслав | 1992 | 2:34.93 | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
5 | Ашрапов Альберт | 1994 | 2:37.40 | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
6 | Тарбеев Алексей | 1991 | 2:44.05 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
7 | Малышкин Андрей | 1993 | 2:44.38 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
8 | Геллер Георгий | 1995 | 3:00.07 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
9 | Райфингерст Сергей | 1991 | 3:00.75 | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
Троеборье (М) 1999-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 3 (4.42 1 | 260 1 | 1481 1) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Митькин Максим | 2000 | 17 (4.67 2 | 222 2 | 1115 13) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 17 (4.74 4 | 220 4 | 1252 9) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Юмашев Ильдус | 1999 | 18 (4.96 7 | 213 5 | 1290 6) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
5 | Южаков Кирилл | 1999 | 22 (5.15 12 | 221 3 | 1280 7) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
6 | Любаков Александр | 1999 | 22 (4.85 6 | 213 5 | 1150 11) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
7 | Тимиргалиев Денис | 1999 | 22 (4.78 5 | 208 9 | 1263 8) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
8 | Глухов Михаил | 1999 | 29 (5.37 17 | 210 8 | 1321 4) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
9 | Огаров Павел | 1999 | 30 (4.71 3 | 194 13 | 1087 14) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
10 | Речапов Асхат | 1999 | 30 (5.3 14 | 195 11 | 1313 5) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
11 | Попов Павел | 1999 | 34 (5.37 17 | 189 15 | 1390 2) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
12 | Сайфулин Ринат | 1999 | 34 (5.02 8 | 199 10 | 1018 16) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
13 | Хусаинов Динар | 1999 | 34 (5.1 11 | 195 11 | 1123 12) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
14 | Кулиев Эльчин | 1999 | 40 (5.36 16 | 192 14 | 1180 10) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
15 | Апшанов Руслан | 1999 | 41 (5.3 15 | 212 7 | 925 19) | 11 (Завьялова И.Н.) |
16 | Ахадов Тимур | 2001 | 42 (5.07 9 | 189 15 | 967 18) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
17 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 44 (5.09 10 | 186 17 | 998 17) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
18 | Кравцов Владимир | 2000 | 46 (5.67 24 | 174 19 | 1373 3) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
19 | Чикишев Константин | 1999 | 53 (5.2 13 | 182 18 | 890 22) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
20 | Ахмедов Данил | 1999 | 62 (5.62 23 | 174 19 | 923 20) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
21 | Филатов Дмитрий | 1999 | 64 (5.54 19 | 147 30 | 1046 15) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
22 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 67 (5.58 20 | 168 24 | 855 23) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
23 | Арюткин Дмитрий | 2000 | 73 (5.86 26 | 169 23 | 784 24) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
24 | Иконников Виталий | 2001 | 74 (5.8 25 | 170 21 | 694 28) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
25 | Малюгин Евгений | 2001 | 75 (5.6 21 | 155 28 | 755 26) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
26 | Кошкаров Владимир | 2000 | 78 (6.33 30 | 159 27 | 908 21) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
27 | Пономарев Сергей | 2001 | 78 (5.6 21 | 155 28 | 575 29) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
28 | Шабалин Артем | 2001 | 79 (5.9 28 | 161 26 | 773 25) | 8 (Смурова Т.С.) |
29 | Плесовских Степан | 2001 | 79 (5.88 27 | 164 25 | 753 27) | 17 (Подрезов А.В.) |
30 | Лотов Владимир | 2000 | 80 (6.14 29 | 170 21 | 572 30) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
Троеборье (М) 1996-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Адактуев Валерий | 1996 | 6 (4.54 4 | 267 1 | 1391 1) | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
2 | Хабибуллин Артур | 1996 | 7 (4.35 1 | 266 2 | 1282 4) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Ахадов Вагиф | 1998 | 10 (4.6 5 | 254 3 | 1311 2) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Шафирович Артем | 1996 | 12 (4.53 3 | 247 6 | 1307 3) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
5 | Садыков Роберт | 1996 | 14 (4.48 2 | 249 5 | 1154 7) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
6 | Мамаджанов Тимур | 1996 | 28 (4.98 16 | 245 7 | 1180 5) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
7 | Стреляев Иван | 1996 | 33 (4.75 10 | 250 4 | 853 19) | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
8 | Коробейников Андрей | 1997 | 33 (4.85 14 | 234 13 | 1174 6) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
9 | Муромцев Илья | 1998 | 33 (4.7 8 | 245 7 | 870 18) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Малахов Александр | 1996 | 33 (4.81 13 | 244 9 | 1057 11) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
11 | Гукк Александр | 1997 | 34 (4.67 7 | 233 14 | 987 13) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
12 | Арсланов Павел | 1997 | 36 (4.77 11 | 219 17 | 1142 8) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
13 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 37 (4.64 6 | 231 15 | 905 16) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
14 | Грязнов Сергей | 1998 | 38 (4.7 8 | 216 18 | 1025 12) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
15 | Талошов Дмитрий | 1997 | 38 (4.8 12 | 241 11 | 907 15) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
16 | Павлунь Евгений | 1997 | 41 (5.09 19 | 237 12 | 1084 10) | 2 (Капустина В.В.) |
17 | Фролов Даниил | 1998 | 47 (5.06 17 | 226 16 | 957 14) | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
18 | Ильиных Данил | 1998 | 49 (5.06 17 | 242 10 | 733 22) | 12 (Никонова О.Б.) |
19 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 51 (4.88 15 | 209 19 | 897 17) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
20 | Юхтин Андрей | 1998 | 62 (5.14 21 | 187 20 | 828 21) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
21 | Заиров Нурали | 1997 | снят (5.14 21 | 1123 9) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
22 | Глушко Вячеслав | 1997 | снят (5.12 20 | 834 20) | 9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Троеборье (М) 1995 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тронин Станислав | 1986 | 4 (4.21 2 | 300 1 | 1300 1) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Читаев Дмитрий | 1992 | 9 (4.2 1 | 277 3 | 1097 5) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Торопов Евгений | 1994 | 11 (4.4 6 | 295 2 | 1196 3) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Мухаметов Ильяр | 1994 | 13 (4.44 7 | 272 4 | 1216 2) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
5 | Сысоев Андрей | 1995 | 19 (4.29 3 | 247 8 | 1003 8) | Победа (Клевачев Л.А.) |
6 | Алимов Евгений | 1994 | 20 (4.48 8 | 258 5 | 1038 7) | ФСПО |
7 | Ашрапов Альберт | 1994 | 24 (4.5 10 | 238 10 | 1185 4) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
8 | Ключко Павел | 1994 | 26 (4.5 10 | 256 6 | 818 10) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
9 | Малышкин Андрей | 1993 | 28 (4.63 13 | 244 9 | 1087 6) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
10 | Ахин Марат | 1993 | 36 (4.71 14 | 235 11 | 773 11) | Вектор (Коваленко А.И.) |
11 | Амиров Дамир | 1992 | 38 (5 16 | 220 13 | 933 9) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
12 | Ходыкин Антон | 1993 | снят (4.33 4 | 255 7) | ТГСПА (Гайдым Н.П.) |
13 | Сабиров Дамир | 1993 | снят (4.49 9 | 235 11) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
14 | Тарбеев Алексей | 1991 | снят (4.35 5) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
15 | Геллер Георгий | 1995 | снят (4.55 12) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |
16 | Плосков Геннадий | 1994 | снят (4.94 15) | КИиК (Поливин Е.В.) |