Бег 1609.34 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соболева Елена | 03.10.1982 | 4:33.88 | г. Москва -Брянская обл. ВС (Телятников М.М. , Белова С.И.) |
2 | Подосенова Светлана | 24.05.1988 | 4:34.06 | Московская обл. - г. Омск ПФ (Подкопаева Е.И., Епишин С.Д., Епишин Ф.С., Вершинина Н.Ф.) |
3 | Щагина Анна | 07.12.1991 | 4:34.30 | г. Москва (Божков В.А, Ревун Е.Н.) |
4 | Джесанг Агнесс | 01.04.1986 | 4:48.81 | Кения () |
5 | Матюнина Татьяна | 15.01.1992 | 4:51.76 | г. Чебоксары () |
6 | Полковникова Олеся | 16.06.1992 | 4:54.0 | г. Москва – Р. Чувашия (Чамеев Н.С., Русских К.Г., Полковников М.А., Платонов А.Г.) |
7 | Бубнова Галина | 10.12.1993 | 5:02.48 | КГУОР СК «Уфа», СДЮШОР 21 (Яковлева Е.Ш.) |
8 | Рассказова Екатерина | 24.03.1992 | 5:15.45 | РБ г. Стерлитамак СИФК (Галлямовы Н.В., М.З.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Буланова Александра | 10.06.1989 | 55.03 | г. Москва (Божко В.А., Мосин И.В.) |
2 | Ягупова Анна | 10.05.1984 | 55.39 | г. Нижний Тагил (Петкевич С.А.) |
3 | Пономарева Анастасия | 23.06.1990 | 56.35 | г. Самара СГАСУ (Лобанов А.А., Белкова О.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1994-1995 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Курманчук Ксения | 18.02.1995 | 57.11 (58.05) | г. Орск ДЮСШОР 2 (Перхин С.К.) |
2 | Дорогина Мария | 16.11.1996 | 1:02.55 (1:05.07) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Носенко М.А.) |
3 | Ахмадеева Альбина | 20.12.1996 | 1.03.11 (1:04.57) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
4 | Мезенцева Валерия | 23.11.1995 | 1:03.15 (1:05.33) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
5 | Климова Анастасия | 20.08.1995 | 1:07.21 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хорошева Кристина | 05.04.1993 | 7.30 (7.52) | г. Пенза (Родионова А.И.,) |
2 | Карамнова Мария | 28.12.1992 | 7.65 (7.76) | г. Самара СГАСУ (Белковы О.Н., Г.А.) |
3 | Саликова Елена | 07.12.1990 | 7.82 (7.96) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
4 | Сидорова Екатерина | 21.11.1995 | 7.96 (8.01) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
5 | Доронина Екатерина | 20.07.1993 | 8.16 (8.23) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
6 | Матвейчук Алина | 24.08.1992 | снята (8.08) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 () |
7 | Шадзявичуте Виктория | 13.05.1996 | 8.41 (8.42) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
8 | Золотухина Крестина | 03.03.1995 | 8.45 (8.49) | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
9 | Афанасьева Мария | 26.11.1995 | 8.49 (8.51) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
10 | Ломакина Анастасия | 08.04.1995 | 8.51 (8.51) | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Бакиров Р.Г.) |
11 | Абрамова Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 8.58 (8.44) | г. Оренбург ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы С.А., В.Н.) |
12 | Зайцева Ксения | 28.01.1994 | 8.59 (8.57) | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Бакиров Р.Г.) |
13 | Кувшинова Елена | 16.12.1994 | 8.73 | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
14 | Мельник Екатерина | 23.09.1995 | 8.75 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
15 | Дубинина Евгения | 20.09.1995 | 8.76 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Люлякина М.П.) |
15 | Магомедова Регина | 16.01.1997 | 8.76 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Ледовская О.А., Якушина Е.) |
17 | Сайфулина Римма | 30.05.1995 | 9.04 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Котульская Елена | 08.08.1988 | 2:01.14 | г. Москва - Р. Саха (Якутия) Д (Епишин С.Г., Подкопаева Е.И., Пикулев О.Ю.) |
2 | Поистогова Екатерина | 01.03.1991 | 2:01.78 | Р. Мордовия – Свердловская о П, Луч (Телятников М.Н., Галашов Н.В., Храмов М.Л., Журавлевы В.Ю., Т.Б.) |
3 | Лаховая Ольга | 18.03.1993 | 2:02.25 | Украина () |
4 | Григорьева Анастасия | 1990 | 2:04.02 | г. Нижний Тагил (Казарин В.С.) |
5 | Гусева Наталья | 14.01.1992 | 2:07.70 | г. Оренбург ДЮСШ 8 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
6 | Шляпникова Евгения | 14.08.1994 | 2:14.45 | Р. Башкортостан СК «Уфа» СДЮШОР 21 (Арефьев В.С., Шляпников П.П.) |
Бег 1609.34 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Борисюк Александр | 09.12.1985 | 4:05.04 | Украина (Борисюк) |
2 | Усольцев Сергей | 1986 | 4:05.16 | г. Екатеринбург (Штырц В.В.) |
3 | Баргетуну Саламон | 11.11.1984 | 4:05.60 | Кения () |
4 | Низельский Дмитрий | 06.11.1986 | 4:05.73 | г. Ростов () |
5 | Григорьев Олег | 08.04.1988 | 4:06.33 | г. Саратов (Куканов Ю.С., Швецов Л.В., Борзова Т.Ю.) |
6 | Высоцкий Никита | 16.10.1993 | 4:07.42 | г. Челябинск (Блажко Д.П., Колпаков В.Л., Хабибуллин Р.Г.) |
7 | Ющенко Максим | 18.05.1990 | 4:07.44 | Р. Белорусь () |
8 | Данилин Денис | 06.09.1987 | 4:07.47 | г. Орск СДЮШОР (Игнатов М.С.) |
9 | Усольцев Антон | 1986 | 4:10.88 | г. Екатеринбург (Штырц В.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савин Павел | 23.01.1994 | 48.49 (49.74) | г. Бугуруслан МО ДЮСШ (Мельников Е.С.) |
2 | Моторин Константин | 19.11.1990 | 49.21 (50.09) | г. Самара СГАСУ (Лобанов А.А.,) |
3 | Буряк Александр | 23.04.1988 | 49.33 (50.63) | Р. Башкортостан СК «Уфа» СДЮШОР 21 (Арефьев В.С.) |
4 | Савлуков Николай | 17.07.1987 | 50.95 (50.99) | г. Орск СДЮШОР (Игнатов М.С.) |
5 | Сураев Дмитрий | 12.08.1990 | 53.05 | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х.,Рузаев М.М.) |
6 | Шурдук Игорь | 07.12.1993 | 55.09 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1994-1995 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шинкоренко Роман | 27.10.1994 | 49.99 (50.74) | г. Оренбург ОГАУ (Варыханов Ю.М., Ахметов Н.К.) |
2 | Бабай Дмитрий | 14.04.1995 | 51.64 (52.42) | г. Бугуруслан МО ДЮСШ (Мельников Е.С.) |
3 | Плотников Евгений | 20.04.1995 | 52.28 (53.24) | г. Сорочинск ДЮСШ (Кочетков В.И.) |
4 | Мурашко Александр | 17.06.1995 | 52.57 (53.98) | г. Орск МО ДЮСШ № 2 (Журавлева И.А., Просвиркина Е.П.) |
5 | Павлов Евгений | 15.10.1994 | 54.08 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
6 | Мамин Роман | 05.07.1996 | 54.46 | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х.,Рузаев М.М.) |
7 | Антонцев Дмитрий | 10.05.1995 | 56.14 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
8 | Шурдук Денис | 26.03.1995 | 57.49 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
9 | Кукалев Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 57.68 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Ледовская О.А., Якушина Е.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Уставщиков Евгений | 20.07.1988 | 6.60 (6.83) | г. Иваново – Московская обл (Магницкий М.В., Дмитриев В.М.) |
2 | Чинеди Ике Патрик | 26.04.1984 | 6.62 (6.89) | Нигерия () |
3 | Харин Евгений | 01.01.1994 | 6.71 (6.92) | г. Москва (Денисова Т.А., Филатов М.И,) |
4 | Банников Максим | 19.03.1992 | 6.72 (6.94) | г. Оренбург ОГАУ (Щербина Н.Н., Варыханов Ю.М.) |
5 | Желобаев Сергей | 21.09.1991 | 6.73 (6.91) | г. Пенза (Родионова А.И.,) |
6 | Ахмадеев Альберт | 22.12.1995 | 7.15 (7.33) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
7 | Величко Александр | 13.07.1985 | 7.33 (7.33) | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
8 | Исайчев Виктор | 08.06.1992 | 7.36 (7.31) | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х.,Рузаев М.М.) |
9 | Дунаенко Сергей | 10.08.1993 | 7.37 (7.37) | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы В.Н., С.А.) |
10 | Логачев Павел | 09.01.1995 | 7.40 (7.32) | г. Бугуруслан МО ДЮСШ (Мельников Е.С.) |
11 | Ильин Александр | 17.03.1993 | 7.34 | г. Оренбург МО ИФКиС (Патокин А.В.) |
12 | Дунаенко Сергей | 10.08.1993 | 7.37 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы В.Н., С.А.) |
13 | Еркаев Александр | 15.03.1994 | 7.53 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Люлякина М.П.) |
14 | Петов Евгений | 13.03.1998 | 7.54 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Сакипов К.Д.) |
15 | Самышев Марат | 07.10.1993 | 7.56 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
16 | Парховецкий Андрей | 30.03.1997 | 7.6 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Ледовская О.А.) |
17 | Питецкий Максим | 27.02.1991 | 7.63 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы В.Н., С.А.) |
18 | Алексеев Алексей | 11.03.1994 | 7.68 | г. Сорочинск ДЮСШ (Кочетков В.И.) |
19 | Акимов Петр | 04.01.1995 | 7.82 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Сакипов К.Д.) |
20 | Аляксин Роман | 20.06.1995 | 7.84 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Люлякина М.П.) |
21 | Порывкин Анатолий | 12.05.1992 | 7.86 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
22 | Марков Вячеслав | 13.11.1994 | 7.96 | Оренбургский р. МО ОАК (Приходков Н.Г.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попов Владимир | 16.03.1992 | 1:50.52 | г. Оренбург – Чувашия (Кирамов С.Х.,) |
2 | Исайчев Андрей | 04.05.1994 | 1:51.10 | г. Оренбург ДЮСШ 8 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
3 | Лангат Раймонд | 16.02.1991 | 1:52.03 | Кения () |
4 | Данилов Александр | 18.04.1993 | 1:52.11 | г. Чебоксары (Давалов В.Н.) |
5 | Тесля Максим | 20.03.1993 | 1:52.25 | г. Чебоксары (Давалов В.Н.) |
6 | Хасанов Тимур | 15.07.1984 | 1:52.98 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Иванов А.В.) |
7 | Гайнуллин Игорь | 06.08.1985 | 1:53.85 | г. Бузулук ДЮСШ (Косолапов В.И.) |
8 | Хайруллин Тагир | 26.09.1990 | 1:54.58 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Мельчакова Т.Ю.) |
9 | Ишмухаметов Ильгам | 12.07.1992 | 1:57.26 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Арефьев В.С.) |
10 | Иванов Артем | 06.11.1992 | 1:57.65 | г. Оренбург ОГАУ (Щербина Н.Н., Варыханов Ю.М.) |
11 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 26.07.1992 | 1:57.77 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Яковлева Е.Ш.) |
12 | Любатинский Виталий | 05.10.1993 | 1:58.18 | г. Оренбург ОГАУ (Щербина Н.Н., Варыханов Ю.М.) |
13 | Гурин Евгений | 15.09.1993 | 1:59.82 | г. Бугуруслан МО ДЮСШ (Мельников Е.С.) |
14 | Шарифуллин Роман | 18.08.1988 | 2:02.61 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Иванов А.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1994-1995 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лесной Антон | 19.02.1994 | 1:58.02 | г. Оренбург ДЮСШ 8 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
2 | Репушко Николай | 21.05.1995 | 1:58.90 | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
3 | Юнусов Тимур | 29.06.1994 | 1:59.39 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Яковлева Е.Ш.) |
4 | Зарапов Фирзар | 24.01.1994 | 2:00.52 | РБ г. Стерлитамак СИФК (Галлямовы Н.В., М.З.) |
5 | Киреев Тимур | 11.04.1994 | 2:00.94 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Арефьев В.С.) |
6 | Павленко Юрий | 27.01.1995 | 2:02.58 | г. Оренбург СДЮСШОР 2 (Кирамов С.Х., Рузаев М.М.) |
7 | Ракушев Алексей | 18.08.1995 | 2:05.10 | г. Оренбург МО ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы В.Н., С.А.) |
8 | Галимов Фирдаус | 22.01.1995 | 2:08.01 | Р. Башкортостан СК «УФА» СДЮШОР 21 (Иванов А.В.) |
9 | Губаев Данил | 15.06.1996 | 2:08.96 | г. Сорочинск ДЮСШ (Кочетков В.И.) |