Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеева Ксения | 2000 | 36.1 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Абдрахимова Василя | 2000 | 36.7 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
3 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 37.1 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Калганова Анастасия | 2001 | 37.3 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
5 | Давлетчина Диана | 2002 | 37.6 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
6 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 38.1 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
7 | Телушкина Валентина | 2001 | 38.6 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
8 | Долгушина Татьяна | 2001 | 38.8 | ДЮСШ-2 (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
9 | Петрова Александра | 2002 | 39.6 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
10 | Панкина Марина | 2000 | 40.1 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
Бег 30 метров (Ж) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеева Ксения | 2000 | 4.95 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 5.1 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Телушкина Валентина | 2002 | 5.15 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
3 | Абдрахимова Василя | 2000 | 5.15 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
5 | Калганова Анастасия | 2001 | 5.17 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 5.2 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
7 | Панкина Марина | 2000 | 5.5 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
7 | Петрова Александра | 2002 | 5.5 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
8 | Давлетчина Диана | 2002 | 5.7 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
Бег 30 метров (Ж) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Завьялова Наталия | 1997 | 4.52 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Куликова Мария | 1998 | 4.6 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
3 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 4.87 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
4 | Гиголаева Зарема | 1999 | 4.89 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
5 | Никандрова Виктория | 1999 | 4.95 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Крючкова Ольга | 1998 | 5.1 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Ауль Маргарита | 1999 | 5.2 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Караваева Екатерина | 1998 | 5.2 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 5.5 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
10 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 5.53 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
11 | Коломоец Наталья | 1998 | 5.6 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
12 | Абуталипова Регина | 1998 | 5.7 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пискунова Анна | 1997 | 58.5 | ДЮСШ-2 (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
1 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 58.5 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Страбыкина Татьяна | 1997 | 59.1 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
4 | Караваева Екатерина | 1998 | 59.3 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 1:00.2 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 1:00.3 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Иванова Ксения | 1999 | 1:01.2 | ДЮСШ-2 (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
8 | Григорьева Юлия | 1998 | 1:04.6 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Острикова Александра | 1998 | 1:05.2 | ДЮСШ-2 (Павлюкевич Н.И.) |
Метание мяча (Ж) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеева Ксения | 2000 | 1175 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 1120 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Телушкина Валентина | 2001 | 1060 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
4 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 995 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
5 | Абдрахимова Василя | 2000 | 845 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
6 | Панкина Марина | 2000 | 750 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
7 | Калганова Анастасия | 2001 | 745 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
8 | Петрова Александра | 2002 | 730 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
9 | Давлетчина Лиана | 2002 | 625 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
Метание мяча (Ж) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Караваева Екатерина | 1998 | 1490 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
2 | Куликова Мария | 1998 | 1440 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
3 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 1045 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 975 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Коломоец Наталья | 1998 | 945 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 915 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Крючкова Ольга | 1998 | 880 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Ауль Маргарита | 1999 | 875 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Абуталипова Регина | 1998 | 810 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеева Ксения | 2000 | 135 | |
2 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 120 | |
3 | Колганова Анастасия | 2001 | 120 | |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гиголаева Зарема | 1999 | 146 | |
2 | Шорина Ксения | 1997 | 140 | |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макеева Ксения | 2000 | 213 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Диева Вероника | 2001 | 189 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Калганова Анастасия | 2001 | 185 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Абдрахимова Василя | 2001 | 183 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
5 | Руденко Анна | 2000 | 177 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Петрова Александра | 2002 | 175 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
7 | Давлечина Лиана | 2002 | 172 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
8 | Телушкина Валентина | 2001 | 158 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
9 | Панкина Марина | 2000 | 156 | с. Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гиголаева Зарема | 1999 | 232 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Завьялова Наталия | 1997 | 226 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Куликова Мария | 1998 | 217 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
4 | Крючкова Ольга | 1998 | 201 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Шемчук Валентина | 1998 | 200 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Караваева Екатерина | 1998 | 194 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Диева Елена | 1998 | 189 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
8 | Ауль Маргарита | 1999 | 186 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Ефремова Анастасия | 1998 | 185 | шк №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Коломоец Наталья | 1998 | 178 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
11 | Абуталипова Регина | 1998 | 178 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 33.3 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 36.4 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
3 | Воробьев Сергей | 2001 | 38.6 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
4 | Павлов Владимир | 2001 | 40.2 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
5 | Пономарёв Сергей | 2001 | 41.1 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Долгушин Даниил | 2002 | 41.4 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
7 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 42.7 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Баннов Кирилл | 2001 | 43.1 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Первухин Максим | 2002 | 43.1 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
10 | Шарипов Рустам | 2001 | 43.4 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 30 метров (М) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 4.58 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Митькин Максим | 2000 | 4.59 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Ахадов Тимур | 2001 | 4.88 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 4.94 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
5 | Леонтьев Владимир | 2001 | 4.95 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев Л.А) |
6 | Щесняк Павел | 2001 | 5.3 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Воробьев Сергей | 2001 | 5.3 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
8 | Пономарёв Сергей | 2001 | 5.49 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 5.6 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Долгушин Даниил | 2002 | 5.67 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
11 | Павлов Владимир | 2001 | 5.75 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
12 | Первухин Максим | 2002 | 5.77 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
13 | Баннов Кирилл | 2001 | 6 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
14 | Шарипов Рустам | 2001 | 6.1 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 30 метров (М) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Низовских Константин | 1999 | 4.11 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
2 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 4.26 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Ахадов Вагиф | 1998 | 4.28 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Любаков Александр | 1999 | 4.48 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
5 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 4.61 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Штарк Александр | 1998 | 4.63 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
7 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 4.7 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Юхтин Андрей | 1998 | 4.94 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Глушко Вячеслав | 1997 | 4.98 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 30 метров (М) 1996 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Торопов Евгений | 1994 | 3.98 | (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 50.9 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Ахадов Вагиф | 1998 | 51.9 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 52.7 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
4 | Штарк Александр | 1998 | 53.4 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
5 | Юхтин Андрей | 1998 | 55.4 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 55.4 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1996 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Торопов Евгений | 1994 | 1:07.1 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачев Л.А.) |
2 | Садыков Роберт | 1996 | 1:07.7 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачев Л.А.) |
3 | Тахиров Руслан | 1997 | 1:09.7 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачев Л.А.) |
4 | Катаргулов Ильзур | 1994 | 1:13.3 | с.Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
Метание мяча (М) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 14.35 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 11.6 | шДюсш-2 (Клевачев) |
3 | Ахадов Тимур | 2001 | 10.4 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 9.9 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Митькин Максим | 2000 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Баннов Кирилл | 2001 | 8.4 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
7 | Щесняк Павел | 2001 | 7.7 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Долгушин Даниил | 2002 | 7.65 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
9 | Шарипов Рустам | 2001 | 7.25 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Воробьев Сергей | 2001 | 7.15 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
11 | Павлов Владимир | 2001 | 7.1 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
12 | Пономарёв Сергей | 2001 | 5.85 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
13 | первухин максим | 2002 | 5.7 | Дубровное (Орлов) |
Метание мяча (М) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Низовских Константин | 1999 | 15.2 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачев Л.А) |
2 | Ахадов Вагиф | 1998 | 12.55 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 11.95 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Штарк Александр | 1998 | 10.1 | Дюсш-2 (Клевачев Л.А) |
5 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 9 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
6 | Любаков Александр | 1999 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
7 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 8.3 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Юхтин Андрей | 1998 | 8.2 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
9 | Глушко Вячеслав | 1997 | 7.65 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Метание мяча (М) 1996 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Торопов Евгений | 1994 | 14.40 | (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 140 | |
2 | Ахадов Тимур | 2001 | 100 | |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Низовских Константин | 1999 | 175 | |
2 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 145 | |
3 | Штарк Александр | 1998 | 135 | |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2000-02 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Митькин Максим | 2000 | 229 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Глушков Максим | 2000 | 224 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Леонтьев Владимир | 2001 | 195 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Козлов Виктор | 2001 | 189 | ДЮСШ-2 (Орлов В.Г.) |
5 | Ахадов Тимур | 2001 | 188 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Воробьев Сергей | 2001 | 174 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
7 | Уженцев Александр | 2001 | 171 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
8 | Павлов Владимир | 2001 | 162 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
9 | Щесняк Павел | 2001 | 160 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
10 | Долгушин Данил | 2002 | 160 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
11 | Пономарёв Сергей | 2001 | 158 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
12 | Баннов Кирилл | 2001 | 154 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
13 | Первухин Максим | 2002 | 146 | Дубровное (Орлов В.Г.) |
14 | Шарипов Рустам | 2001 | 140 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1997-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Низовских Константин | 1999 | 273 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
2 | Ахадов Вагиф | 1998 | 256 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
3 | Лаптев Кирилл | 1999 | 253 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
4 | Сабитов Алексей | 1998 | 235 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
5 | Любаков Александр | 1999 | 223 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
6 | Штарк Александр | 1998 | 219 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |
7 | Глушко Вячеслав | 1997 | 196 | шк. №9 (Читаев Д.С.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1996 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Торопов Евгений | 1994 | 289 | ДЮСШ-2 (Клевачёв Л.А.) |