Кросс 2000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КОБЕЛЕВА Елена | 12.06.1988 | 06:07 | Новосибирская Д ШВСМ (Наумов С.В.,Богатов А.М.) |
2 | ГАЛКИНА-САМИТОВА Гульнара | 09.07.1978 | 06:08 | р.Татарстан ЦСП (Суворов Г.М. ,Галкин А.) |
3 | СОКОЛЕНКО Екатерина | 13.09.1992 | 06:12 | Томская Новосибирская швсм, сдюшор 1 (Трубников В.П.,Соколенко Е.В.) |
4 | ВОСМЕРИКОВА Анастасия | 15.07.1988 | 06:13 | Москва Новосибирская ЦСП по л/а (Плескач-Стыркина С.П.) |
5 | МАТЮНИНА Екатерина | 23.10.1990 | 06:19 | Чувашская р. СДЮШОР 3 (Давалов В.Н.,Беляков Н.Ф.) |
6 | ГУЛЯЕВА Александра | 30.04.1994 | 06:23 | Москва Ивановская ДЮСШ 95 (Попова Н.Л., Торгов Е.Н.) |
7 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 21.11.1991 | 06:27 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР (Петров А.С. ,Суворов Г.М.) |
8 | СКВОРЧЕВСКАЯ Наталья | 06.07.1986 | 06:29 | Москва Кемеровская сдюсшор мгфсо (Богатырева Т.М., Фоляк Е.В.) |
9 | БАЛАКШИНА Татьяна | 24.01.1991 | 06:34 | Москва ЦСП по л/а (Плескач-Стыркина С.П.) |
10 | КОНЮХОВА Оксана | 20.10.1987 | 06:35 | Смоленская СДЮШОР (Арсеновы В.Д.,А.Е.) |
11 | ДОСЕЙКИНА Екатерина | 30.03.1990 | 06:40 | Рязанская СДЮШОР Олимпиец (Грачев Е.П., Мсуворов Г.М.) |
12 | РОМАНОВА Инна | 14.01.1991 | 06:41 | Чувашская р. СДЮСШОР 1 (Чамеев Н.С.) |
13 | ЕМЕЛЬЯШИНА Любовь | 24.06.1990 | 06:41 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Беляев А.В.) |
14 | ШЕСТАКОВА Светлана | 30.03.1992 | 06:49 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т,С.,Зырянов А.А.) |
15 | СОКОЛОВА Ольга | 30.07.1991 | 06:54 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Жукова Т.Г.) |
16 | ЕГОВКИНА Юлия | 0.0.1995 | 06:54 | Удмуртская р. Чувашская р. СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С., Кузнецов М.П.) |
17 | КУЛАКОВА Елена | 22.08.1990 | 06:59 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 (Матрин В.А, Белкова О.В.) |
18 | МИХАЙЛОВА Мальвина | 15.06.1990 | 07:01 | Москва Чувашская р. ДЮСШ 95 (Чамеев Н.С., Русских К.Г.) |
19 | КОПЫЛОВА Оксана | 05.07.1989 | 07:08 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Копылов Н.А.) |
20 | ЭЙБЕР Эльвира | 17.06.1992 | 07:53 | Тверская ДЮСШ (Белобров О.А.) |
21 | УСКОВА Мария | 29.11.1993 | 08:11 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
22 | ПОПОВА Анна | 21.08.1993 | 08:15 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им бр Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1991-1993 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СОКОЛЕНКО Екатерина | 13.09.1992 | 06:12 | Томская Новосибирская швсм, сдюшор 1 (Трубников В.П.,Соколенко Е.В.) |
2 | ГУЛЯЕВА Александра | 30.04.1994 | 06:23 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Попова Н.Л., Торгов Е.Н.) |
3 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 21.11.1991 | 06:27 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР (Петров А.С. Суворов Г.М.) |
4 | БАЛАКШИНА Татьяна | 24.01.1991 | 06:34 | Москва ЦСП по л/а (Плескач-Стыркина С.П.) |
5 | РОМАНОВА Инна | 14.01.1991 | 06:41 | Чувашская р. СДЮСШОР 1 (Чамеев Н.С.) |
6 | ШЕСТАКОВА Светлана | 30.03.1992 | 06:49 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т,С ,Зырянов А.А.) |
7 | СОКОЛОВА Ольга | 30.07.1991 | 06:54 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Жукова Т.Г.) |
8 | ЕГОВКИНА Юлия | 0.0.1995 | 06:54 | Удмуртская р. СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.,Кузнецов М.П.) |
9 | ЭЙБЕР Эльвира | 17.06.1992 | 07:53 | Тверская ДЮСШ (Белобров О.А.) |
10 | УСКОВА Мария | 29.11.1993 | 08:11 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
11 | ПОПОВА Анна | 21.08.1993 | 08:15 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им бр Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | АНТОНОВА Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 06:46 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР 1 (Захаров Н.А.,Архипова Г.И.) |
2 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА Мария | 10.05.1997 | 06:49 | Чувашская р. ДЮСШ (Григорьевы Д.Н., В.Н.) |
3 | ЛАРИНА Ирина | 11.11.1996 | 06:50 | Пермский кр. ДЮСШ ТЕМП ЦСП (Голев В.Н.,Верещагина З.Г.) |
4 | ГОЛОВИНА Маргарита | 01.09.1996 | 06:55 | Орловская СДЮШОР 1 (Лежава И.А.,Г.И.) |
5 | МОРОЗОВА Виктория | 0.0.1996 | 07:03 | Удмуртская р. СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев М.Г.,Богданова С.,) |
6 | АРХИПОВА Елена | 22.08.1996 | 07:03 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР 3, СДЮШОР 24 (Кузнецов М.П. Егоров С.И., Фролова Т.) |
7 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Анна | 30.10.1997 | 07:05 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Кузнецов В.Г.,Казабекова Н.Ю,) |
8 | ЧУБ Татьяна | 01.01.1996 | 07:06 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников) |
9 | ШЕРМАН Анастасия | 07.01.1999 | 07:08 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 (Фроловы Т.С., Н.А., Симонов Р.Р.) |
10 | СВЕРЧКОВА Полина | 14.03.1997 | 07:12 | Костромская КСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
11 | БРОНЦИОНОК Марина | 07.07.1997 | 07:17 | Смоленская (Столяров И.В.) |
12 | БУКАТИНА Юлия | 22.07.1996 | 07:25 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
13 | ЕВСЕЕВА Кристина | 08.02.1998 | 07:29 | Пензенская СДЮСШОР (Семин С.В.,Семашкина Т.П.) |
14 | СУКАЛЕНКО Алла | 27.08.1998 | 07:32 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
15 | НИКУЛИНА Виктория | 02.05.1997 | 07:38 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24, МССУОР№2 (Фролова Т.С., Симонов Р.Р.) |
16 | ГОМАНОК Татьяна | 15.06.1997 | 07:39 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
17 | КАЙГОРОДОВА Екатерин | 30.04.1998 | 07:43 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С., Лобанов В.А.) |
18 | СЫТНИК Дарья | 23.10.1997 | 07:46 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
Кросс 4000 м (Ж) 1994-1995 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ДОМЕНТЬЕВА Анна | 14.08.1994 | 13:25 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР (Егоров Ю.М.) |
2 | ИВОНИНА Екатерина | 14.06.1994 | 13:26 | Кировская ОСДЮСШОР (Трушковы А.Н., М.В.) |
3 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА Зульфи | 12.05.1995 | 13:27 | Московская МО СДЮШОР (Сенченко Т.В. Е.Г. В.Е.) |
4 | НИКОЛАЕВА Ольга | 19.08.1995 | 13:28 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР (Захаров Н.А.,Архипова Г.И.) |
5 | ЕНИЗЕРКИНА Вера | 21.02.1994 | 13:50 | р.Татарстан УОР ЦСП (Павлов И.Л.) |
6 | ХАРИТОНОВА Ольга | 01.03.1995 | 13:51 | Воронежская СДЮШОР 21 (Шигидины А.В. Т.С.) |
7 | РЯБОВА Татьяна | 17.03.1995 | 13:52 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Хижняк А.А., Мятечкин Ю.И.) |
8 | КАМЕНЕВА Софья | 02.10.1995 | 13:55 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР Фламинго (Никитины А.Н.,О.В.) |
9 | КУЗОВЛЕВА Мария | 09.04.1995 | 14:07 | Мурманская СДЮШОР 4 (Кацан В.В.,Т.Н.) |
10 | ТАНГОВА Анна | 05.08.1994 | 14:10 | Москва Тверская ДЮСШ 95 (Монастырский М.И.,Комолов В.А., Полторак М.Л.) |
11 | ЧАЛКОВА Тамара | 26.01.1995 | 14:12 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР (Давалов В.Н.) |
12 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 04.07.1995 | 14:13 | С-Петербург КОР 1 СДЮСШОР Адмиралт (Сафроновы И.Н.,Н.В.) |
13 | ПИМКИНА Мария | 18.10.1995 | 14:17 | Московская МО СДЮШОР (Перепелкин А.К.) |
14 | АНДРЕЕВА Александра | 20.09.1995 | 14:25 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР СДЮШОР 1 (Захаров Н.А.,Архипова Г.И.) |
15 | ОРЛОВА Ксения | 09.02.1994 | 14:32 | Москва Чувашская р. СДЮСШОР 1 ДЮСШ 95 (Чамеев Н.С.,Русских К.Г.) |
16 | СЕРГЕЕВА Алина | 14.09.1994 | 14:36 | Нижегородская Чувашская р. КДЮСШОР 1 (Лунев А.В.,Умеренков М.В., Давалов В.Н.) |
17 | ШЕВКУНОВА Наталья | 06.06.1994 | 14:39 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Белова С.И.,Шелякин С.Ф.) |
18 | КОВАЛЕВА Елизавета | 06.01.1994 | 14:45 | Смоленская (Янкович В.А.) |
19 | КУДРЯШОВА Анастасия | 16.02.1995 | 15:01 | р.Татарстан СДЮШОР (Петровы Т.Н.,В.М.) |
20 | САДЫКОВА Виктория | 10.03.1995 | 15:15 | р.Татарстан СДЮСШОР (Петровы Т.Н.,В.М.) |
21 | КУРХИНА Анастасия | 20.01.1994 | 16:36 | Москва ЦФКиС ВАО (Иванько А. М.) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА Гульша | 28.08.1992 | 20:13 | Московская р.Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В) |
2 | СЕДОВА Елена | 01.03.1990 | 20:18 | Новосибирская Д ШВСМ (Седов С.В.) |
3 | ВЛАСОВА Наталья | 19.07.1988 | 20:22 | Приморский кр. ШВСМ Д (Анисимов В.Н.,Ковтун И.П.) |
4 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА Светлана | 28.11.1992 | 20:25 | Воронежская ШВСМ (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
5 | СКРИПНИКОВА Екатерин | 26.10.1984 | 20:32 | Астраханская Д ШВСМ (Скрипников Б.В., Зарезин Е.В.) |
6 | РОДЬКО Римма | 04.11.1987 | 20:40 | Новосибирская НЦВСМ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | ЕВСИКОВА Галина | 20.07.1990 | 20:55 | С-Петербург ШВСМ Д (Евсиков А.П.) |
8 | ЛИТВИНОВА Луиза | 04.01.1993 | 21:18 | р.Башкортостан ДЮСШ ЦП ВСМ (Ахтямовы И.Б., Б.А.) |
9 | МАРСОВА Елена | 12.04.1985 | 22:11 | р.Марий Эл ШВСМ (Иванова А.М.,Соколов В.Г.) |
10 | БУБНОВА Галина | 10.12.1993 | 23:09 | р.Башкортостан СДЮШОР 21 ЦП ВСМ КГУОР (Яковлева Е.Ш.) |
11 | АГАФОНОВА Ксения | 25.06.1983 | 23:16 | Московская Ярославская МО СДЮСШОР (Сафронов О.А.) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) 1991-1993 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА Гульшат | 28.08.1992 | 20:13 | Московская р.Башкортостан МО СДЮСШОР (Сенченко Т.В. Е.Г. В.Е.) |
2 | РЯЗАНЦЕВА Светлана | 28.11.1992 | 20:25 | Воронежская ШВСМ (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
3 | ЛИТВИНОВА Луиза | 04.01.1993 | 21:18 | р.Башкортостан ДЮСШ ЦП ВСМ (Ахтямовы И.Б., Б.А.) |
4 | БУБНОВА Галина | 10.12.1993 | 23:09 | р.Башкортостан СДЮШОР 21 ЦП ВСМ КГУОР (Яковлева Е.Ш.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВ Егор | 28.04.1988 | 11:17 | Свердловская р.БашкортостЩП ВСМ Д (Сенченко Т.В., Е.Г., В.Е.) |
2 | САФИУЛЛИН Ильгиз | 9.12.1992 | 11:20 | Приморский кр. Москва Д ЦСП ШВСМ (Никешин В.Л.,Куканов Ю.С.) |
3 | ПОПОВ Алексей | 17.06.1987 | 11:23 | Воронежская ШВСМ СДЮСШОР (Манойлин В.И.) |
4 | СТРИЖАКОВ Андрей | 24.12.1992 | 11:25 | Московская Воронежская УОР ШВСМ (Костылев В.Ф. Шигидины А.В. ,Т.С, Пудов Е.Н.) |
5 | АДЫШКИН Павел | 18.09.1988 | 11:26 | Москва СК Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
6 | БЫКОВ Евгений | 15.05.1990 | 11:35 | р.Татарстан УОР ЦСП (Ильин В.Г.) |
7 | ТИХОНОВ Глеб | 17.12.1992 | 11:37 | Москва с/к МГУ (Баландинский С.В.) |
8 | ТЕНЯКОВ Иван | 23.12.1990 | 11:39 | р.Башкортостан ЦП СМСМ (СЕнченко Т.В. Е.Г. В.Е. ,Богомазов П.А.) |
9 | ЛЯЛИКОВ Николай | 13.03.1992 | 11:42 | Курская ЦСП ШВСМ (Руденко В.Д.,Е.Н.) |
10 | НАЗИПОВ Руслан | 14.08.1981 | 11:43 | р.Татарстан Д (Назипов М.Н.,Пермитин К.В.) |
11 | ГОРЯИНОВ Дмитрий | 09.03.1993 | 11:44 | Курская УОР СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н.) |
12 | ГОРЯИНОВ Артём | 09.03.1993 | 11:54 | Курская УОР СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н.) |
13 | КРИВЧЕНКОВ Александр | 20.01.1983 | 11:56 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Кузнецов А.А.) |
14 | ПИСКАРЕВ Дмитрий | 06.10.1988 | 11:58 | Московская МО СДЮШОР (Сафронов О.А.) |
15 | КИСЕЛЕВ Алексей | 0.0.1992 | 12:00 | Вологодская ВГТУ (Киселев В.Д.) |
16 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Александр | 11.12.1984 | 12:04 | Вологодская ВИПЭ (Кошелев Е.Ю.) |
17 | КУЛИКОВ Андрей | 23.03.1990 | 12:06 | Москва ЦСП-СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С. Сухинина С.С., Телятников М.М.) |
18 | ЯДГАРОВ Искандер | 02.03.1991 | 12:08 | Москва КСК "Луч", МГУ (Монастырский М.И., Гуров Ю.Н.) |
19 | АМИНЕВ Айнур | 02.02.1991 | 12:11 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Афанасьев Б.Д.) |
20 | МИЩЕНКО Андрей | 27.11.1989 | 12:12 | Тверская ШВСМ ДЮСШ |
21 | ДАНИЛОВ Данил | 02.12.1992 | 12:12 | Чувашская р. УОР (Петров А.С.,Данилов А.Н.) |
22 | ИСАЧЕНКО Виталий | 01.05.1993 | 12:14 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Беляев А.В.,Шелякин С.Ф.) |
23 | СТЕПАНОВ Максим | 20.02.1989 | 12:19 | Московская ДЮСШ (Миленин В.Л.) |
24 | ГЕРАСИМОВ Андрей | 03.12.1992 | 12:20 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.) |
25 | ПЫТАЛЕВ Андрей | 30.04.1992 | 12:23 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.,Лукичев А.К.) |
26 | КУБЫШЕВ Александр | 19.05.1979 | 12:27 | Кировская Д (Гурина Л.М.) |
27 | НЕЧПАЙ Сергей | 02.06.1982 | 12:27 | Иркутская ШВСМ Д (Цветков А.Н. ,Задожная Е.А.) |
28 | ШАФЕНКОВ Юрий | 21.10.1991 | 12:28 | Брянская СДЮШОР (Хижняк А.А.) |
29 | МАЦУЕВ Сергей | 18.10.1991 | 12:31 | Брянская Д СДЮШОР (Беляев А.В., Яковлева Е.В.) |
30 | ЛЮТЫЙ Евгений | 06.11.1992 | 12:40 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
31 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ Игорь | 01.07.1991 | 12:51 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
32 | АНФИМОВ Сергей | 15.10.1993 | 12:53 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.,Лукичев А.В.) |
33 | ДАНИЛОВ Василий | 03.04.1993 | 12:55 | Ивановская |
34 | ПОПОВ Егор | 18.10.1991 | 12:58 | Москва КСК "Луч" (Монастырский М.И.) |
35 | ВАРЛАМОВ Роман | 14.03.1969 | 13:01 | Московская Д (Беляев Л.Н.) |
36 | МИРОНОВ Евгений | 0.0.1993 | 13:13 | Мурманская СДЮШОР 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
37 | ДАВЫДОВ Владимир | 24.08.1992 | 13:34 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им бр Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
38 | НОВИКОВ Алексей | 03.03.1993 | 13:41 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
39 | БОГОМОЛОВ Сергей | 18.11.1993 | 14:07 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1991-1993 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | САФИУЛЛИН Ильгиз | 09.12.1992 | 11:20 | Приморский кр. Москва Д ЦСП ШВСМ (Никешин В.Л.,Куканов Ю.С.) |
2 | СТРИЖАКОВ Андрей | 24.12.1992 | 11:25 | Московская, Воронежская УОР ШВСМ (Костылев В.Ф. Шигидины А.В. ,Т.С, Пудов Е.Н.) |
3 | ТИХОНОВ Глеб | 17.12.1992 | 11:37 | Москва с/к МГУ (Баландинский С.В.) |
4 | ЛЯЛИКОВ Николай | 13.03.1992 | 11:42 | Курская ЦСП ШВСМ (Руденко В.Д.,Е.Н.) |
5 | ГОРЯИНОВ Дмитрий | 09.03.1993 | 11:44 | Курская УОР СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н.) |
6 | ГОРЯИНОВ Артём | 09.03.1993 | 11:54 | Курская УОР СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Д. Е.Н.) |
7 | КИСЕЛЕВ Алексей | 0.0.1992 | 12:00 | Вологодская ВГТУ (Киселев В.Д.) |
8 | ЯДГАРОВ Искандер | 02.03.1991 | 12:08 | Москва КСК "Луч", МГУ (Монастырский М.И., Гуров Ю.Н.) |
9 | АМИНЕВ Айнур | 02.02.1991 | 12:11 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Афанасьев Б.Д.) |
10 | ДАНИЛОВ Данил | 02.12.1992 | 12:12 | Чувашская р. УОР (Петров А.С.,Данилов А.Н.) |
11 | ИСАЧЕНКО Виталий | 01.05.1993 | 12:14 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Беляев А.В.,Шелякин С.Ф.) |
12 | ГЕРАСИМОВ Андрей | 03.12.1992 | 12:20 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.) |
13 | ПЫТАЛЕВ Андрей | 30.04.1992 | 12:23 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.,Лукичев А.К.) |
14 | ШАФЕНКОВ Юрий | 21.10.1991 | 12:28 | Брянская СДЮШОР (Хижняк А.А.) |
15 | МАЦУЕВ Сергей | 18.10.1991 | 12:31 | Брянская Д СДЮШОР (Беляев А.В., Яковлева Е.В.) |
16 | ЛЮТЫЙ Евгений | 06.11.1992 | 12:40 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
17 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ Игорь | 01.07.1991 | 12:51 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
18 | АНФИМОВ Сергей | 15.10.1993 | 12:53 | Ивановская (Гильмутдинов Ю.В.,Лукичев А.В.) |
19 | ДАНИЛОВ Василий | 03.04.1993 | 12:55 | Ивановская |
20 | ПОПОВ Егор | 18.10.1991 | 12:58 | Москва КСК "Луч" (Монастырский М.И.) |
21 | МИРОНОВ Евгений | 0.0.1993 | 13:13 | Мурманская СДЮШОР 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
22 | ДАВЫДОВ Владимир | 24.08.1992 | 13:34 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им бр Знаменских (Лиман В.П.) |
23 | НОВИКОВ Алексей | 03.03.1993 | 13:41 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
24 | БОГОМОЛОВ Сергей | 18.11.1993 | 14:07 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВ Никита | 17.02.1996 | 12:02 | Чувашская р. ЧУСОР СДЮШОР 3 (Давалов В.Н.,Моисеев В.Т) |
2 | ГЕТМАН Александр | 01.01.1996 | 12:09 | Воронежская ДЮСШ СДЮШОР 21 (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
3 | ПЕТРОВ Сергей | 10.01.1996 | 12:11 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР (Петровы А.С., Суворов Г.М., Григорьева Г.И.) |
4 | СЕМЕНОВ Семен | 08.02.1996 | 12:21 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР (Петров А.С.,Суворов Г.М.) |
5 | ТИНГАЕВ Антон | 02.04.1996 | 12:27 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 (Матрин Н.А.) |
6 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Дмитрий | 19.10.1996 | 12:32 | Брянская ДЮСШ (Ремезок О.Н.) |
7 | СУХОНЕНКО Вадим | 14.02.1996 | 12:34 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО (Никитины А.Н.,О.В.) |
8 | РАКАЕВ Ильфат | 13.09.1997 | 12:36 | р.Башкортостан ДЮСШ (Ахтямов И.Б,) |
9 | ШАЛЯПИН Дмитрий | 01.01.1997 | 12:37 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С., Лобанов В.А.) |
10 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Сергей | 27.07.1996 | 12:56 | р.Татарстан УОР (Павлов И.Л.) |
11 | ДОЛГОВ Григорий | 06.01.1996 | 13:01 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
12 | АРКАНОВ Дмитрий | 19.02.1997 | 13:02 | Москва СДЮСШОР №24, МССУОР№2 (Фролова Т.С., Бармин Ф.И.) |
13 | КОШЕЛЕВ Александр | 0.0.1997 | 13:13 | Вологодская ДЮСШ Спартак (Кощшелев Е.Ю.,Волков В.Н.) |
14 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Никита | 04.07.1997 | 13:17 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. бр. Знаменских (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
15 | ПОПОВ Григорий | 20.02.1997 | 13:22 | Смоленская (Столяров И.В.) |
16 | СЕРЕБРОВ Сергей | 0.0.1997 | 13:26 | Вологодская ДЮСШ (Киселев В.Д.) |
17 | ЗБОЙНОВ Андрей | 0.0.1997 | 13:27 | Вологодская ДЮСШ (Киселев В.Д.) |
18 | АНДРЕЕВ Иван | 25.03.1997 | 13:29 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 (Матрин Н.А.) |
19 | АВВАКУМЕНКОВ Сергей | 18.09.1996 | 13:36 | Псковская ДЮСШ (Аввакуменкова Н.М.) |
20 | КРЮЧКОВ Илья | 01.08.1997 | 13:41 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
21 | КОНДРАТОВ Андрей | 10.04.1996 | 13:43 | Калининградская (Андреев В.А.) |
22 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ Максим | 20.6..1996 | 13:47 | Московская ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
23 | БОЛОТОВ Сергей | 0.0.1996 | 13:49 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР 4 (Герцен Е.А,) |
24 | ГРУНИЧЕВ Илья | 0.0.1997 | 13:56 | Вологодская ДЮСШ (Киселев В.Д.) |
25 | СТЕПАНОВ Олег | 0.0.1996 | 14:12 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР 4 (Герцен Е.А,) |
26 | СИБАРСКОВ Никита | 18.07.1997 | 15:59 | Астраханская ДЮСШ (Спешков Ф.В.) |
Кросс 6000 м (М) 1994-1995 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ Михаил | 25.07.1994 | 18:06 | Москва ,Орловская СДЮШОР 1 (Петров Н.Д.) |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВ Евгений | 15.11.1995 | 18:09 | Чувашская р. ЧУОР (Петров А.С., Филиппов Э.Г., Суворов Г.М.) |
3 | ИБРАГИМОВ Альфис | 08.03.1994 | 18:09 | р.Татарстан ЦСП (Тухбатуллин Ф.Ф.) |
4 | ПЛОТНИКОВ Евгений | 16.03.1994 | 18:18 | Чувашская р. ДЮСШ 2 (Никитин В.Н.) |
5 | ВИКУЛОВ Алексей | 0.0.1995 | 18:20 | Забайкальский кр. СДЮШОР 2 (Байсланова Л.В.,Наумов С.В.) |
6 | НОВИКОВ Александр | 01.09.1995 | 18:25 | Чувашская р. ЦСП ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н.,Белякова Н.Ф.) |
7 | ГАДЕЛЬШИН Вильдан | 12.04.1995 | 18:26 | р.Башкортостан ДЮСШ ЦП ВСМ (Ахтямовы Б.А.,И.Б.) |
8 | ГАЛЛИУЛИН Константин | 13.08.1995 | 18:27 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.) |
9 | ПЕТРУХИН Рудольф | 24.04.1994 | 18:28 | Чувашская р. ЦСП ЧУОР (Давалов В.Н., Тихонова Л.Н.) |
10 | АНИСИМОВ Алексей | 03.06.1994 | 18:28 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР 5 (Провоторов Н.В.) |
11 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ Сергей | 20.01.1995 | 18:44 | Белгородская ДЮСШ ШВСМ (Бычковы В.А.,О.И.) |
12 | ЛЕШОНКОВ Владимир | 21.04.1995 | 18:51 | С-Петербург СДЮШОР Выборгского р-на КОР 1 (Сафонова Н.В.,Пономарев В.В., Агарков В.Н.) |
13 | ШЕВЦОВ Вячеслав | 15.05.1995 | 18:54 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Зарезин Е.В.) |
14 | ЛАДЫГИН Владислав | 20.08.1995 | 19:04 | Воронежская ДЮСШ,СДЮШОР 21 (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
15 | АНТИПИН Илья | 02.08.1994 | 19:22 | Московская МО СДЮСШОР (Сенченко В.Е.,Е.Г., Т.В.) |
16 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр | 24.12.1994 | 19:28 | р.Башкортостан СДЮШОР 21 ЦП ВСМ (Ахтямов И.Б.,Арефьев В.С.) |
17 | БОЛГОВ Игорь | 07.07.1994 | 19:30 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Московского р-на (Пушкарев Д.Г.,Тарасов К.Б.) |
18 | КУФТЫРЕВ Дмитрий | 29.09.1995 | 19:31 | Владимирская СДЮШОР 4 (Куфтырев А.Л.) |
19 | БАЧУРИН Павел | 11.01.1994 | 19:49 | Орловская СДЮШОР 1 (Лежава И.А., Татаренков А.А.) |
20 | ЛЕЖУКОВ Николай | 15.02.1995 | 20:36 | Пензенская СДЮСШОР (Семин С.В.,Семашкина Т.П.) |
21 | КАШАПОВ Амир | 04.01.1995 | 20:46 | р.Башкортостан ДЮСШ (Ахтямов И.Б.) |
22 | АНДРЕЕВ Никита | 08.06.1995 | 21:29 | Пензенская СДЮСШОР (Семин С.В.,Семашкина Т.П.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЧЕЧУН Юрий | 05.07.1986 | 23:44 | Самарская СДЮШОР 3 ШВСМ (Матрин В.А Чечун М.В.) |
2 | МАКСИМОВ Игорь | 26.04.1992 | 23:51 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО (Наумов С.В.,Борисова С.Н.,Дугаровы Д.Б., Б.Д.) |
3 | РУСАКОВ Андрей | 28.07.1992 | 24:02 | Москва ЦСП (Евченко В,А.,Куканов Ю.С., Литвинова А.В.) |
4 | ХМЕЛЕВ Виталий | 05.01.1990 | 24:11 | Удмуртская р. ИжТГУ (Шутов А.С.) |
5 | САЕНКО Виктор | 17.08.1991 | 24:12 | Воронежская ШВСМ СДЮШОР 21 (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
6 | ШАКИРОВ Илья | 04.06.1988 | 24:18 | Костромская КСДЮСШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
7 | КОНЯЕВ Иван | 09.01.1987 | 24:19 | Самарская СДЮШОР 3 ШВСМ (Матрин Н.А.) |
8 | КАРАМЫШЕВ Максим | 01.05.1987 | 24:33 | Новосибирская Д (Никитины А.Н.,О.В. Карамашева) |
9 | БУРЦЕВ Артур | 23.04.1988 | 24:52 | С-Петербург СДЮШОР Академия а/атл Д (Плавкова Е.Д.) |
10 | АНТОХИН Станислав | 28.06.1991 | 25:00 | Тамбовская ДЮСШОР 1 (Пастушенко М.М.,Архипова О.М.) |
11 | ТРИШКАНОВ Кирилл | 21.01.1993 | 25:04 | Удмуртская р. КСДЮСШОР (Корепанов А.В.) |
12 | ПИТЕРЦЕВ Михаил | 05.03.1984 | 25:05 | С-Петербург ШВСМ Д (Глушак П.Б., Алексеева Н. А.) |
13 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Артем | 29.07.1991 | 25:09 | Москва Челябинская ЦСП |
14 | НАСРЕНОВ Виталий | 06.11.1987 | 25:12 | Брянская ДЮСШ (Яковлева Е.В.) |
15 | УГАРОВ Виктор | 07.11.1986 | 25:14 | Иркутская Д (Цветков А.Н.) |
16 | ГУСЕВ Роман | 08.04.1987 | 25:16 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Чуприков Ю.Е.) |
17 | ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий | 28.05.1989 | 25:21 | Астраханская Д (Лупачев А.С., Улымов М.Н.) |
18 | САЛОВ Дмитрий | 07.08.1991 | 25:25 | Ивановская ИГХТУ |
19 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр | 0.0.1990 | 25:31 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Васин В.Н.) |
20 | КУФТЫРЕВ Артём | 07.03.1988 | 25:41 | Владимирская Д СДЮСШОР 4 (Куфтырев А.Л.) |
21 | ГОРЮНОВ Александр | 23.10.1991 | 25:43 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/атл (Свинарев В.Н.) |
22 | СОЛДАТОВ Александр | 17.03.1986 | 25:52 | Брянская СДЮСШОР (Кузнецов А.А.) |
23 | СКРИПНИКОВ Борис | 11.02.1987 | 25:55 | Астраханская Д ШВСМ (Зарезин Е.В.) |
24 | СМИРНОВ Андрей | 01.01.1984 | 26:05 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Громов Н.Б,) |
25 | НИРНЯЗОВ Марат | 09.02.1993 | 26:14 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Московскаого р-на (Поавкова Е.Д.) |
26 | КОНДРАКОВ Алексей | 17.02.1990 | 26:37 | Приморский кр. Д ДЮСШ ТЕМП (Никешин В.Л.) |
27 | КУДРЯШОВ Роман | 06.04.1993 | 26:41 | Самарская СДЮШОР 3 (Матрин В.А.) |
28 | РАДНИКОВ Александр | 16.05.1991 | 26:45 | Калининградская ДЮСШ (Андреев В.А.) |
29 | КОРСКОВ Владимир | 03.06.1983 | 27:00 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 2 (Чуприков Ю.Е.) |
30 | ЛЕАНКОВ Павел | 15.01.1993 | 27:01 | Московская УОР (Гойшик Т.Г., Кусакин В.П) |
31 | ГРУЗИНОВ Александр | 24.07.1983 | 27:19 | Пензенская КДЮСШОР (Конова Т.В.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1991-1993 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МАКСИМОВ Игорь | 26.04.1992 | 23:51 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО (Наумов С.В.,Борисова С.Н.,Дугаровы Д.Б., Б.Д.) |
2 | РУСАКОВ Андрей | 28.07.1992 | 24:02 | Москва ЦСП (Евченко В,А.,Куканов Ю.С., Литвинова А.В.) |
3 | САЕНКО Виктор | 17.08.1991 | 24:12 | Воронежская ШВСМ СДЮШОР 21 (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
4 | АНТОХИН Станислав | 28.06.1991 | 25:00 | Тамбовская ДЮСШОР 1 (Пастушенко М.М.,Архипова О.М.) |
5 | ТРИШКАНОВ Кирилл | 21.01.1993 | 25:04 | Удмуртская р. КСДЮСШОР (Корепанов А.В.) |
6 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Артем | 29.07.1991 | 25:09 | Москва Челябинская ЦСП |
7 | САЛОВ Дмитрий | 07.08.1991 | 25:25 | Ивановская ИГХТУ |
8 | ГОРЮНОВ Александр | 23.10.1991 | 25:43 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Академия л/атл (Свинарев В.Н.) |
9 | НИРНЯЗОВ Марат | 09.02.1993 | 26:14 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР Московскаого р-на (Поавкова Е.Д.) |
10 | КУДРЯШОВ Роман | 06.04.1993 | 26:41 | Самарская СДЮШОР 3 (Матрин В.А.) |
11 | РАДНИКОВ Александр | 16.05.1991 | 26:45 | Калининградская ДЮСШ (Андреев В.А.) |
12 | ЛЕАНКОВ Павел | 15.01.1993 | 27:01 | Московская УОР (Гойшик Т.Г., Кусакин В.П) |